Check

04472 Pnp-gzb Memu Mex Special Running Status

Train Running Status
04472 - Pnp-gzb Memu Mex Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 24-06-2021
Delay: 35 Minutes Current Location: Adarsh Nagar
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Panipat 6:00 am 6:00 am 6:00 am 6:00 am 0 Mins
Diwana - PF: 1 6:07 am 6:08 am 6:07 am 6:08 am 0 Mins
Samalkha 6:16 am 6:17 am 6:22 am 6:23 am 6 Mins
Bhodwal Majri 6:24 am 6:25 am 6:30 am 6:31 am 6 Mins
Ganaur 6:31 am 6:32 am 6:37 am 6:38 am 6 Mins
Rajlu Garhi 6:37 am 6:38 am 6:43 am 6:44 am 6 Mins
Sandal Kalan 6:42 am 6:43 am 6:48 am 6:49 am 6 Mins
Sonipat 6:50 am 6:52 am 6:56 am 6:58 am 6 Mins
Harana Kalan 6:59 am 7:00 am 7:05 am 7:06 am 6 Mins
Rathdhana 7:06 am 7:07 am 7:12 am 7:13 am 6 Mins
Narela 7:14 am 7:15 am 7:20 am 7:21 am 6 Mins
Holambi Kalan 7:21 am 7:22 am 7:27 am 7:28 am 6 Mins
Khera Kalan 7:27 am 7:28 am 7:33 am 7:34 am 6 Mins
Badli 7:33 am 7:34 am 7:39 am 7:40 am 6 Mins
Adarsh Nagar Delhi 7:39 am 7:40 am 7:45 am 7:46 am 35 Mins
Delhi Azadpur 7:44 am 7:45 am 7:50 am 7:51 am 6 Mins
Subzi Mandi 7:56 am 7:57 am 8:02 am 8:03 am 6 Mins
Sadar Bazar 8:08 am 8:09 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 6 Mins
New Delhi 8:16 am 8:18 am 8:22 am 8:24 am 6 Mins
Shivaji Bridge 8:23 am 8:24 am 8:29 am 8:30 am 6 Mins
Tilak Bridge 8:27 am 8:28 am 8:33 am 8:34 am 6 Mins
Mandawli Chander Vih 8:38 am 8:39 am 8:44 am 8:45 am 6 Mins
Anand Vihar 8:42 am 8:43 am 8:48 am 8:49 am 6 Mins
Chander Nagar 8:45 am 8:46 am 8:51 am 8:52 am 6 Mins
Sahibabad 8:53 am 8:54 am 8:59 am 9:00 am 6 Mins
Ghaziabad 9:10 am 9:10 am 9:16 am 9:16 am 6 Mins
04472 PNP-GZB MEMU MEX SPL status was last updated at 8:25 AM On 24 Jun, 2021
04472 - Pnp-gzb Memu Mex Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Panipat JnSource 0 Mins
2Diwana06:07 am 0 Mins
3Samalkha06:22 am 6 Mins
4Bhodwal Majri06:30 am 6 Mins
5Ganaur06:37 am 6 Mins
6Rajlu Garhi06:43 am 6 Mins
7Sandal Kalan06:48 am 6 Mins
8Sonipat06:56 am 6 Mins
9Harsana Kalan07:05 am 6 Mins
10Rathdhana07:12 am 6 Mins
11Narela07:20 am 6 Mins
12Holambi Kalan07:27 am 6 Mins
13Khera Kalan07:33 am 6 Mins
14Badli07:39 am 6 Mins
15Adarsh Nagar07:45 am 35 Mins
16Azadpur07:50 am 6 Mins
17Delhi Sabzi Mandi08:02 am 6 Mins
18Sadar Bazar08:14 am 6 Mins
19New Delhi08:22 am 6 Mins
20Shivaji Bridge08:29 am 6 Mins
21Tilak Bridge08:33 am 6 Mins
22Mandawali-Chander Vihar08:44 am 6 Mins
23Anand Vihar08:48 am 6 Mins
24Chander Nagar08:51 am 6 Mins
25Sahibabad Jn08:59 am 6 Mins
26Ghaziabad Jn09:16 am 6 Mins