Check

14005 Lichchavi Express Running Status

Train Running Status
14005 - Lichchavi Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 22-05-2019
Delay: 37 Minutes Current Location: Pachrukhi
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Sitamarhi 2:15 am 2:15 am 2:15 am 2:15 am 0 Mins
Runni Saidpur 2:31 am 2:33 am 2:41 am 2:43 am 10 Mins
Muzaffarpur 4:05 am 4:35 am 4:05 am 4:35 am 0 Mins
Goraul 5:13 am 5:15 am 5:13 am 5:15 am 0 Mins
Bhagwanpur 5:23 am 5:25 am 5:25 am 5:27 am 2 Mins
Hajipur 5:50 am 5:55 am 5:50 am 5:55 am 0 Mins
Sonpur 6:03 am 6:05 am 6:10 am 6:11 am 7 Mins
Parmanandpur 6:26 am 6:28 am 6:31 am 6:33 am 5 Mins
Nayagaon 6:34 am 6:36 am 6:41 am 6:43 am 7 Mins
Sitalpur 6:43 am 6:45 am 6:58 am 7:00 am 15 Mins
Dighwara 6:51 am 6:53 am 7:12 am 7:14 am 21 Mins
Pachrukhi - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pachrukhi - PF: 10:10 am 10:10 am 10:10 am 10:10 am 37 Mins
Awatarnagar 7:00 am 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:22 am 21 Mins
Baragopal 7:08 am 7:10 am 7:29 am 7:31 am 21 Mins
Dumri Juara 7:17 am 7:18 am 7:38 am 7:39 am 21 Mins
Goldinganj 7:23 am 7:25 am 7:44 am 7:46 am 21 Mins
Chhapra Kacheri 7:59 am 8:00 am 8:20 am 8:21 am 21 Mins
Chhapra 8:10 am 8:20 am 8:31 am 8:41 am 21 Mins
Ekma 8:42 am 8:43 am 9:03 am 9:04 am 21 Mins
Chainwa 8:54 am 8:56 am 9:15 am 9:17 am 21 Mins
Duraundha 9:06 am 9:08 am 9:27 am 9:29 am 21 Mins
Siwan 9:45 am 9:50 am 10:06 am 10:11 am 21 Mins
Jiradei 9:57 am 9:59 am 10:18 am 10:20 am 21 Mins
Mairwa 10:11 am 10:13 am 10:32 am 10:34 am 21 Mins
Bhatpar Rani 10:28 am 10:30 am 10:49 am 10:51 am 21 Mins
Bhatni 10:55 am 11:20 am 11:16 am 11:41 am 21 Mins
Salempur 11:31 am 11:33 am 11:52 am 11:54 am 21 Mins
Lar Road 11:44 am 11:46 am 12:05 pm 12:07 pm 21 Mins
Belthara Road 11:59 am 12:01 pm 12:20 pm 12:22 pm 21 Mins
Mau 12:35 pm 12:40 pm 12:56 pm 1:01 pm 21 Mins
Dullahapur 12:56 pm 12:58 pm 1:17 pm 1:19 pm 21 Mins
Jakhanian 1:03 pm 1:05 pm 1:24 pm 1:26 pm 21 Mins
Varanasi 2:40 pm 2:55 pm 3:01 pm 3:16 pm 21 Mins
Bhulanpur 3:08 pm 3:09 pm 3:29 pm 3:30 pm 21 Mins
Madhosingh 3:48 pm 3:50 pm 4:09 pm 4:11 pm 21 Mins
Gyanpur Road 4:08 pm 4:10 pm 4:29 pm 4:31 pm 21 Mins
Allahabad City 6:31 pm 6:33 pm 6:52 pm 6:54 pm 21 Mins
Allahabad 6:50 pm 7:00 pm 7:11 pm 7:21 pm 21 Mins
Kanpur Central 10:25 pm 10:30 pm 10:46 pm 10:51 pm 21 Mins
Aligarh 2:10 am 2:12 am 2:31 am 2:33 am 21 Mins
Khurja 2:42 am 2:44 am 3:03 am 3:05 am 21 Mins
Ghaziabad 4:00 am 4:00 am 4:21 am 4:21 am 21 Mins
14005 Lichchavi Express status was last updated at 10:22 AM On 22 May, 2019
14005 - Lichchavi Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1SitamarhiSource 0 Mins
2Runni Saidpur02:41 am 10 Mins
3Muzaffarpur Jn04:05 am 0 Mins
4Goraul05:13 am 0 Mins
5Bhagwanpur05:25 am 2 Mins
6Hajipur Jn05:50 am 0 Mins
7Sonpur Jn06:10 am 7 Mins
8Parmanandpur06:31 am 5 Mins
9Nayagaon06:41 am 7 Mins
10Sitalpur06:58 am 15 Mins
11Dighwara07:12 am 21 Mins
13Pachrukhi10:10 am 37 Mins
14Awatarnagar07:21 am 21 Mins
15Baragopal07:29 am 21 Mins
16Dumri Juara07:38 am 21 Mins
17Goldinganj07:44 am 21 Mins
18Chhapra Kacheri08:20 am 21 Mins
19Chhapra08:31 am 21 Mins
20Ekma09:03 am 21 Mins
21Chainwa09:15 am 21 Mins
22Duraundha Jn09:27 am 21 Mins
23Siwan Jn10:06 am 21 Mins
24Jiradei10:18 am 21 Mins
25Mairwa10:32 am 21 Mins
26Bhatpar Rani10:49 am 21 Mins
27Bhatni Jn11:16 am 21 Mins
28Salempur Jn11:52 am 21 Mins
29Lar Road12:05 pm 21 Mins
30Belthara Road12:20 pm 21 Mins
31Mau Jn12:56 pm 21 Mins
32Dullahapur01:17 pm 21 Mins
33Jakhanian01:24 pm 21 Mins
34Varanasi Jn03:01 pm 21 Mins
35Bhulanpur03:29 pm 21 Mins
36Madhosingh04:09 pm 21 Mins
37Gyanpur Road04:29 pm 21 Mins
38Allahabad City06:52 pm 21 Mins
39Allahabad Jn07:11 pm 21 Mins
40Kanpur Central10:46 pm 21 Mins
41Aligarh Jn02:31 am 21 Mins
42Khurja Jn03:03 am 21 Mins
43Ghaziabad04:21 am 21 Mins
44Anand Vihar Trm04:56 am 21 Mins