Check

04460 Sre - Dli Memu Mex Spesal Running Status

Train Running Status
04460 - Sre - Dli Memu Mex Spesal Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 14-04-2021
Delay: 1 Minutes Current Location: Old Delhi Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Saharanpur 5:20 am 5:20 am 5:22 am 5:22 am 0 Mins
Tapri 5:30 am 5:31 am 5:33 am 5:35 am 3 Mins
Nagal 5:39 am 5:40 am 5:45 am 5:46 am 6 Mins
Talheri Buzurg - PF: 1 5:47 am 5:48 am 5:51 am 5:52 am 4 Mins
Deoband 5:56 am 5:57 am 6:05 am 6:06 am 9 Mins
Rohana Kalan 6:06 am 6:07 am 6:15 am 6:16 am 9 Mins
Bamanheri 6:14 am 6:15 am 6:24 am 6:25 am 10 Mins
Muzaffarnagar 6:19 am 6:21 am 6:30 am 6:31 am 11 Mins
Jaruda Naraa 6:29 am 6:30 am 6:39 am 6:40 am 10 Mins
Mansurpur 6:36 am 6:37 am 6:45 am 6:46 am 9 Mins
Khatauli 6:45 am 6:46 am 6:57 am 6:58 am 12 Mins
Sakhoti Tanda 6:54 am 6:55 am 7:07 am 7:08 am 13 Mins
Daurala 7:02 am 7:03 am 7:15 am 7:16 am 13 Mins
Pabli Khas 7:10 am 7:11 am 7:23 am 7:24 am 13 Mins
Meerut Cant 7:16 am 7:17 am 7:29 am 7:30 am 13 Mins
Meerut City 7:28 am 7:30 am 7:41 am 7:43 am 13 Mins
Partapur 7:38 am 7:39 am 7:51 am 7:52 am 13 Mins
Mohiuddinpur 7:44 am 7:45 am 7:57 am 7:58 am 13 Mins
Modinagar 7:52 am 7:53 am 8:05 am 8:06 am 13 Mins
Muradnagar 8:01 am 8:02 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 13 Mins
Duhai 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:20 am 8:21 am 13 Mins
Guldhar 8:13 am 8:14 am 8:26 am 8:27 am 13 Mins
N Ghaziabad 8:19 am 8:20 am 8:32 am 8:33 am 13 Mins
Ghaziabad 8:46 am 8:48 am 8:59 am 9:01 am 13 Mins
Sahibabad 8:58 am 8:59 am 9:11 am 9:12 am 13 Mins
Viveka Vihar 9:04 am 9:05 am 9:17 am 9:18 am 13 Mins
Delhi Shahdara 9:07 am 9:08 am 9:20 am 9:21 am 13 Mins
Delhi 9:35 am 9:35 am 9:48 am 9:48 am 1 Mins
04460 SRE - DLI MEMU MEX SPESAL status was last updated at 3:41 PM On 14 Apr, 2021
04460 - Sre - Dli Memu Mex Spesal Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Saharanpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Tapri Jn05:33 am 3 Mins
3Nangal05:45 am 6 Mins
4Talheri Buzurg05:51 am 4 Mins
5Deoband06:05 am 9 Mins
6Rohana Kalan06:15 am 9 Mins
7Bamanheri06:24 am 10 Mins
8Muzaffarnagar06:30 am 11 Mins
9Jarauda Nara06:39 am 10 Mins
10Mansurpur06:45 am 9 Mins
11Khatauli06:57 am 12 Mins
12Sakhoti Tanda07:07 am 13 Mins
13Daurala07:15 am 13 Mins
14Pabli Khas07:23 am 13 Mins
15Meerut Cantt07:29 am 13 Mins
16Meerut City Jn07:41 am 13 Mins
17Partapur07:51 am 13 Mins
18Mohiuddinpur07:57 am 13 Mins
19Modinagar08:05 am 13 Mins
20Muradnagar08:14 am 13 Mins
21Duhai Halt08:20 am 13 Mins
22Guldhar08:26 am 13 Mins
23New Ghaziabad08:32 am 13 Mins
24Ghaziabad Jn08:59 am 13 Mins
25Sahibabad Jn09:11 am 13 Mins
26Vivek Vihar09:17 am 13 Mins
27Shahdara Jn09:20 am 13 Mins
28Old Delhi Jn09:48 am 1 Mins