Check

05208 Rxl-dbg Demu Pass Special Running Status

Train Running Status
05208 - Rxl-dbg Demu Pass Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 14-04-2021
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Darbhanga Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Raxaul 4:40 am 4:40 am 4:40 am 4:40 am 0 Mins
Nakardaie 4:44 am 4:45 am 4:44 am 4:45 am 0 Mins
Adderley 4:51 am 4:52 am 5:05 am 5:06 am 14 Mins
Pachpokharia 4:58 am 4:59 am 5:12 am 5:13 am 14 Mins
Chauradano 5:05 am 5:06 am 5:19 am 5:20 am 14 Mins
Jaimurtinagar 5:22 am 5:23 am 5:36 am 5:37 am 14 Mins
Ghorasahan 5:31 am 5:32 am 5:45 am 5:46 am 14 Mins
Ramrupnagar 5:46 am 5:47 am 6:00 am 6:01 am 14 Mins
Kundwa Chainpur 5:51 am 5:52 am 6:05 am 6:06 am 14 Mins
Gurhanwa 5:59 am 6:00 am 6:13 am 6:14 am 14 Mins
Bairagnia 6:08 am 6:09 am 6:22 am 6:23 am 14 Mins
Dhang 6:18 am 6:19 am 6:32 am 6:33 am 14 Mins
Mohini Mandal(halt) 6:25 am 6:26 am 6:39 am 6:40 am 14 Mins
Riga 6:32 am 6:33 am 6:46 am 6:47 am 14 Mins
Tapaswinarayannagar 6:38 am 6:39 am 6:52 am 6:53 am 14 Mins
Sitamarhi 6:45 am 6:50 am 6:59 am 7:04 am 14 Mins
Bhisha 6:59 am 7:00 am 7:13 am 7:14 am 14 Mins
Parsauni 7:05 am 7:06 am 7:19 am 7:20 am 14 Mins
Bajpatti 7:12 am 7:13 am 7:26 am 7:27 am 14 Mins
Awapur 7:19 am 7:20 am 7:33 am 7:34 am 14 Mins
Bacharpur 7:24 am 7:25 am 7:38 am 7:39 am 14 Mins
Janakpur Road 7:30 am 7:31 am 7:44 am 7:45 am 14 Mins
Chandauna Halt 7:36 am 7:37 am 7:50 am 7:51 am 14 Mins
Jogiara 7:43 am 7:44 am 7:57 am 7:58 am 14 Mins
Devrabandhauli 7:49 am 7:50 am 8:03 am 8:04 am 14 Mins
Muraitha 7:54 am 7:55 am 8:08 am 8:09 am 14 Mins
Kamtaul 8:00 am 8:01 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 14 Mins
Tektar 8:08 am 8:09 am 8:22 am 8:23 am 14 Mins
Muhammadpur 8:23 am 8:24 am 8:37 am 8:38 am 14 Mins
Shisho 8:29 am 8:30 am 8:43 am 8:44 am 14 Mins
Darbhanga 9:00 am 9:00 am 9:14 am 9:14 am 0 Mins
05208 RXL-DBG DEMU PASS. SPL status was last updated at 4:34 PM On 14 Apr, 2021
05208 - Rxl-dbg Demu Pass Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Raxaul JnSource 0 Mins
2Nakardei04:44 am 0 Mins
3Adapur05:05 am 14 Mins
4Pachpokharia05:12 am 14 Mins
5Chauradano05:19 am 14 Mins
6Jaimurtinagar05:36 am 14 Mins
7Ghorasahan05:45 am 14 Mins
8Ramroop Nagar Halt06:00 am 14 Mins
9Kundwa Chainpur06:05 am 14 Mins
10Gurhanwa06:13 am 14 Mins
11Bairgania06:22 am 14 Mins
12Dhang06:32 am 14 Mins
13Mohini Mandal Halt06:39 am 14 Mins
14Riga06:46 am 14 Mins
15Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt06:52 am 14 Mins
16Sitamarhi Jn06:59 am 14 Mins
17Bhisa Halt07:13 am 14 Mins
18Parsauni07:19 am 14 Mins
19Bajpatti07:26 am 14 Mins
20Awapur07:33 am 14 Mins
21Bachharpur Halt07:38 am 14 Mins
22Janakpur Road07:44 am 14 Mins
23Chandauna Halt07:50 am 14 Mins
24Jogiara07:57 am 14 Mins
25Deorabandhauli Halt08:03 am 14 Mins
26Muraitha Halt08:08 am 14 Mins
27Kamtaul08:14 am 14 Mins
28Tektar08:22 am 14 Mins
29Muhammadpur08:37 am 14 Mins
30Shisho Halt08:43 am 14 Mins
31Darbhanga Jn09:14 am 0 Mins