Check

02874 Ypr Hwh Fest Special Running Status

Train Running Status
02874 - Ypr Hwh Fest Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 24-06-2021
Delay: 35 Minutes Current Location: Tyakal
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Yesvantpur 10:15 am 10:15 am 10:15 am 10:15 am 0 Mins
Krishnarajapurm 10:58 am 11:00 am 11:40 am 11:42 am 42 Mins
Tyakal - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tyakal - PF: 12:13 pm 12:13 pm 12:13 pm 12:13 pm 35 Mins
Bangarapet 11:48 am 11:50 am 12:30 pm 12:32 pm 42 Mins
Kuppam 12:09 pm 12:10 pm 12:51 pm 12:52 pm 42 Mins
Jolarpettai 12:58 pm 1:00 pm 1:40 pm 1:42 pm 42 Mins
Katpadi 2:18 pm 2:20 pm 3:00 pm 3:02 pm 42 Mins
Tirupati 4:05 pm 4:10 pm 4:47 pm 4:52 pm 42 Mins
Renigunta 4:35 pm 4:45 pm 5:17 pm 5:27 pm 42 Mins
Gudur 6:13 pm 6:15 pm 6:55 pm 6:57 pm 42 Mins
Nellore 6:43 pm 6:45 pm 7:25 pm 7:27 pm 42 Mins
Ongole 7:58 pm 8:00 pm 8:40 pm 8:42 pm 42 Mins
Chirala 8:34 pm 8:36 pm 9:16 pm 9:18 pm 42 Mins
Tenali 8:48 pm 8:50 pm 9:30 pm 9:32 pm 42 Mins
Vijayawada 10:08 pm 10:10 pm 10:50 pm 10:52 pm 42 Mins
Eluru 10:58 pm 11:00 pm 11:40 pm 11:42 pm 42 Mins
Tadepalligudem 11:28 pm 11:30 pm 12:10 am 12:12 am 42 Mins
Rajahmundry 12:13 am 12:15 am 12:55 am 12:57 am 42 Mins
Samalkot 12:58 am 1:00 am 1:40 am 1:42 am 42 Mins
Visakhapatnam 4:50 am 5:10 am 5:32 am 5:52 am 42 Mins
Vizianagram 6:05 am 6:10 am 6:47 am 6:52 am 42 Mins
Srikakulam Road 7:03 am 7:05 am 7:45 am 7:47 am 42 Mins
Palasa 8:10 am 8:12 am 8:52 am 8:54 am 42 Mins
Brahmapur 9:10 am 9:20 am 9:52 am 10:02 am 42 Mins
Balugaon 10:12 am 10:14 am 10:54 am 10:56 am 42 Mins
Khurda Road 11:40 am 12:00 pm 12:22 pm 12:42 pm 42 Mins
Bhubaneswar 12:25 pm 12:30 pm 1:07 pm 1:12 pm 42 Mins
Cuttack 1:00 pm 1:05 pm 1:42 pm 1:47 pm 42 Mins
Jajpur K Road 1:54 pm 1:56 pm 2:36 pm 2:38 pm 42 Mins
Bhadrak 2:55 pm 2:57 pm 3:37 pm 3:39 pm 42 Mins
Balasore 3:48 pm 3:50 pm 4:30 pm 4:32 pm 42 Mins
Kharagpur 5:40 pm 5:45 pm 6:22 pm 6:27 pm 42 Mins
Mecheda 6:24 pm 6:26 pm 7:06 pm 7:08 pm 42 Mins
Santragachi 7:06 pm 7:06 pm 7:48 pm 7:48 pm 42 Mins
02874 Ypr Hwh Fest Special status was last updated at 12:20 PM On 24 Jun, 2021
02874 - Ypr Hwh Fest Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Yesvantpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Krishnarajapurm11:40 am 42 Mins
4Tyakal12:13 pm 35 Mins
5Bangarapet12:30 pm 42 Mins
6Kuppam12:51 pm 42 Mins
7Jolarpettai01:40 pm 42 Mins
8Katpadi Jn03:00 pm 42 Mins
9Tirupati04:47 pm 42 Mins
10Renigunta Jn05:17 pm 42 Mins
11Gudur Jn06:55 pm 42 Mins
12Nellore07:25 pm 42 Mins
13Ongole08:40 pm 42 Mins
14Chirala09:16 pm 42 Mins
15Tenali Jn09:30 pm 42 Mins
16Vijayawada Jn10:50 pm 42 Mins
17Eluru11:40 pm 42 Mins
18Tadepalligudem12:10 am 42 Mins
19Rajahmundry12:55 am 42 Mins
20Samalkot Jn01:40 am 42 Mins
21Visakhapatnam05:32 am 42 Mins
22Vizianagram Jn06:47 am 42 Mins
23Srikakulam Road07:45 am 42 Mins
24Palasa08:52 am 42 Mins
25Brahmapur09:52 am 42 Mins
26Balugaon10:54 am 42 Mins
27Khurda Road Jn12:22 pm 42 Mins
28Bhubaneswar01:07 pm 42 Mins
29Cuttack01:42 pm 42 Mins
30Jajpur K Road02:36 pm 42 Mins
31Bhadrak03:37 pm 42 Mins
32Balasore04:30 pm 42 Mins
33Kharagpur Jn06:22 pm 42 Mins
34Mecheda07:06 pm 42 Mins
35Santragachi Jn07:48 pm 42 Mins
36Howrah Jn08:32 pm 42 Mins