Check

52250 Ash Stp Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
52250 - Ash stp Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 05-07-2020
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Mailani 6:35 am 6:35 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Bhira Kheri 6:55 am 6:57 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Palia Kalan 7:17 am 7:19 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dudwa 7:43 am 7:45 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Belrayan 8:49 am 8:51 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tikunia 9:18 am 9:20 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Khairatiya Bandh Road (halt) 9:32 am 9:33 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Manjhra Purab 10:09 am 10:11 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bichia 10:42 am 10:44 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nishangara 11:02 am 11:04 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Murtiha 11:16 am 11:18 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kakraha Rest House 11:37 am 11:38 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mihinpurwa 11:59 am 12:01 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gaighat Halt 12:11 pm 12:12 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Raibojha 12:40 pm 12:42 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nanpara 1:05 pm 1:15 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Matera 1:40 pm 1:42 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Risia 2:09 pm 2:11 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bahraich 2:35 pm 2:35 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
52250 - Ash stp Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Mailani Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Bhira Kheri05:30 am 0 Mins
3Palia Kalan05:30 am 0 Mins
4Dudwa05:30 am 0 Mins
5Belrayan05:30 am 0 Mins
6Tikunia05:30 am 0 Mins
7Khairatiya Bandh Road (halt)05:30 am 0 Mins
8Manjhra Purab05:30 am 0 Mins
9Bichia05:30 am 0 Mins
10Nishangara05:30 am 0 Mins
11Murtiha05:30 am 0 Mins
12Kakraha Rest House05:30 am 0 Mins
13Mihinpurwa05:30 am 0 Mins
1405:30 am 0 Mins
15Raibojha05:30 am 0 Mins
16Nanpara Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins
17Matera05:30 am 0 Mins
18Risia05:30 am 0 Mins
19Bahraich05:30 am 0 Mins