Check

09602 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
09602 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 01-03-2024
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Udaipur City
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Chittaurgarh - PF: 6:00 am 6:00 am 6:01 am 6:01 am 0 Mins
Ghosunda - PF: 1 6:22 am 6:23 am 6:16 am 6:37 am 6 Mins
Netawal - PF: 6:30 am 6:31 am 6:30 am 6:31 am 0 Mins
Pandoli - PF: 1 6:39 am 6:40 am 6:52 am 6:53 am 13 Mins
Kapasan - PF: 1 6:49 am 6:50 am 7:02 am 7:03 am 13 Mins
Bhupalsagar - PF: 1 6:58 am 6:59 am 7:13 am 7:18 am 15 Mins
Fatehnagar - PF: 1 7:10 am 7:11 am 7:28 am 7:29 am 18 Mins
Mavli - PF: 1 7:28 am 7:30 am 7:39 am 7:43 am 11 Mins
Bhimal - PF: 1 7:37 am 7:38 am 7:51 am 7:52 am 14 Mins
Khemli - PF: 1 7:48 am 7:49 am 8:00 am 8:01 am 12 Mins
Debari - PF: 1 8:00 am 8:01 am 8:10 am 8:12 am 10 Mins
Rana Pratap Nagar - PF: 1 8:18 am 8:20 am 8:23 am 8:25 am 5 Mins
Udaipur City - PF: 3 8:45 am 8:45 am 8:33 am 8:33 am 0 Mins
09602 Cor Passenger status was last updated at 8:40 PM On 01 Mar, 2024
09602 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Chittaurgarh Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Ghosunda06:16 am 6 Mins
3Netawal06:30 am 0 Mins
4Pandoli06:52 am 13 Mins
5Kapasan07:02 am 13 Mins
6Bhupalsagar07:13 am 15 Mins
7Fatehnagar07:28 am 18 Mins
8Mavli Jn07:39 am 11 Mins
9Bhimal07:51 am 14 Mins
10Khemli08:00 am 12 Mins
11Debari08:10 am 10 Mins
12Rana Pratap Nagar08:23 am 5 Mins
13Udaipur City08:33 am 0 Mins