Check

37322 Tak-hwh Local Running Status

Train Running Status
37322 - Tak-hwh Local Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 25-09-2022
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Howrah Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Tarakeswar 7:55 am 7:55 am 7:55 am 7:55 am 0 Mins
Loknath 7:57 am 7:58 am 7:57 am 7:58 am 0 Mins
Bahir Khanda 8:02 am 8:03 am 8:02 am 8:03 am 0 Mins
Kaikala 8:05 am 8:06 am 8:05 am 8:06 am 0 Mins
Haripal 8:08 am 8:09 am 8:08 am 8:09 am 0 Mins
Maliya Halt 8:11 am 8:12 am 8:11 am 8:12 am 0 Mins
Nalikul 8:14 am 8:15 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 0 Mins
Kamarkundu (lower) 8:18 am 8:19 am 8:18 am 8:19 am 0 Mins
Singur 8:21 am 8:22 am 8:21 am 8:22 am 0 Mins
Nasibpur 8:25 am 8:26 am 8:25 am 8:26 am 0 Mins
Diara 8:28 am 8:29 am 8:28 am 8:29 am 0 Mins
Seoraphuli 8:43 am 8:44 am 8:43 am 8:44 am 0 Mins
Serampore 8:50 am 8:51 am 8:50 am 8:51 am 0 Mins
Konnagar 8:57 am 8:58 am 8:57 am 8:58 am 0 Mins
Uttarpara 8:59 am 9:00 am 8:59 am 9:00 am 0 Mins
Bally 9:02 am 9:03 am 9:02 am 9:03 am 0 Mins
Liluah 9:08 am 9:09 am 9:08 am 9:09 am 0 Mins
Howrah 9:24 am 9:24 am 9:24 am 9:24 am 0 Mins
37322 Tak-hwh Local status was last updated at 1:56 PM On 25 Sep, 2022
37322 - Tak-hwh Local Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1TarakeswarSource 0 Mins
2Loknath07:57 am 0 Mins
3Bahir Khanda08:02 am 0 Mins
4Kaikala08:05 am 0 Mins
5Haripal08:08 am 0 Mins
6Maliya Halt08:11 am 0 Mins
7Nalikul08:14 am 0 Mins
8Kamarkundu (lower)08:18 am 0 Mins
9Singur08:21 am 0 Mins
10Nasibpur08:25 am 0 Mins
11Diara08:28 am 0 Mins
12Seoraphuli08:43 am 0 Mins
13Serampore08:50 am 0 Mins
14Konnagar08:57 am 0 Mins
15Uttarpara08:59 am 0 Mins
16Bally09:02 am 0 Mins
17Liluah09:08 am 0 Mins
18Howrah Jn09:24 am 0 Mins