Check

37314 Tarakeswar - Kolkata Howrah Local Running Status

Train Running Status
37314 - Tarakeswar - Kolkata Howrah Local Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 25-02-2019
Delay: 5 Minutes Current Location: Howrah Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Tarakeswar 4:50 am 4:50 am 4:50 am 4:50 am 0 Mins
Loknath 4:52 am 4:53 am 4:52 am 4:53 am 0 Mins
Bahir Khanda 4:58 am 4:59 am 4:58 am 4:59 am 0 Mins
Kaikala 5:01 am 5:02 am 5:01 am 5:02 am 0 Mins
Haripal 5:04 am 5:05 am 5:04 am 5:05 am 0 Mins
Maliya Halt 5:07 am 5:08 am 5:07 am 5:08 am 0 Mins
Nalikul 5:10 am 5:11 am 5:10 am 5:11 am 0 Mins
Kqls 5:14 am 5:15 am 5:14 am 5:15 am 0 Mins
Singur 5:17 am 5:18 am 5:17 am 5:18 am 0 Mins
Nasibpur 5:21 am 5:22 am 5:21 am 5:22 am 0 Mins
Diara 5:24 am 5:25 am 5:24 am 5:25 am 0 Mins
Seoraphuli 5:38 am 5:39 am 5:38 am 5:39 am 0 Mins
Shrirampur 5:45 am 5:46 am 5:45 am 5:46 am 0 Mins
Rishra 5:49 am 5:50 am 5:49 am 5:50 am 0 Mins
Konnagar 5:52 am 5:53 am 5:52 am 5:53 am 0 Mins
Hind Motor 5:54 am 5:55 am 5:54 am 5:55 am 0 Mins
Uttarpara 5:57 am 5:58 am 5:57 am 5:58 am 0 Mins
Bally 5:59 am 6:00 am 5:59 am 6:00 am 0 Mins
Belur 6:02 am 6:03 am 6:02 am 6:03 am 0 Mins
Liluah 6:05 am 6:06 am 6:05 am 6:06 am 0 Mins
Howrah 6:20 am 6:20 am 6:20 am 6:20 am 5 Mins
37314 Tarakeswar - Kolkata Howrah Local status was last updated at 11:07 AM On 25 Feb, 2019
37314 - Tarakeswar - Kolkata Howrah Local Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1TarakeswarSource 0 Mins
2Loknath04:52 am 0 Mins
3Bahir Khanda04:58 am 0 Mins
4Kaikala05:01 am 0 Mins
5Haripal05:04 am 0 Mins
6Maliya Halt05:07 am 0 Mins
7Nalikul05:10 am 0 Mins
8Kamarkundu05:14 am 0 Mins
9Singur05:17 am 0 Mins
10Nasibpur05:21 am 0 Mins
11Diara05:24 am 0 Mins
12Seoraphuli Jn05:38 am 0 Mins
13Serampore05:45 am 0 Mins
14Rishra05:49 am 0 Mins
15Konnagar05:52 am 0 Mins
16Hind Motor05:54 am 0 Mins
17Uttarpara05:57 am 0 Mins
18Bally05:59 am 0 Mins
19Belur06:02 am 0 Mins
20Liluah06:05 am 0 Mins
21Howrah Jn06:20 am 5 Mins