Check

12561 Swatantra S Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12561 - Swatantra S Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 17-02-2019
Delay: 7 Minutes Current Location: Pandaul
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Jaynagar 2:00 pm 2:00 pm 2:00 pm 2:00 pm 0 Mins
Madhubani 2:26 pm 2:28 pm 2:33 pm 2:35 pm 7 Mins
Pandaul - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pandaul - PF: 2:47 pm 2:47 pm 2:47 pm 2:47 pm 7 Mins
Sakri 2:47 pm 2:49 pm 2:54 pm 2:56 pm 7 Mins
Darbhanga 3:20 pm 3:25 pm 3:27 pm 3:32 pm 7 Mins
Samastipur 4:25 pm 4:50 pm 4:32 pm 4:57 pm 7 Mins
Muzaffarpur 5:45 pm 5:50 pm 5:52 pm 5:57 pm 7 Mins
Hajipur 6:45 pm 6:50 pm 6:52 pm 6:57 pm 7 Mins
Sonpur 7:00 pm 7:02 pm 7:07 pm 7:09 pm 7 Mins
Chhapra 8:30 pm 8:40 pm 8:37 pm 8:47 pm 7 Mins
Suraimanpur 9:04 pm 9:06 pm 9:11 pm 9:13 pm 7 Mins
Ballia 9:41 pm 9:45 pm 9:48 pm 9:52 pm 7 Mins
Yusufpur 10:20 pm 10:21 pm 10:27 pm 10:28 pm 7 Mins
Ghazipur City 10:47 pm 10:52 pm 10:54 pm 10:59 pm 7 Mins
Aunrihar 11:31 pm 11:33 pm 11:38 pm 11:40 pm 7 Mins
Varanasi 12:30 am 12:40 am 12:37 am 12:47 am 7 Mins
Bhulanpur 12:55 am 12:56 am 1:02 am 1:03 am 7 Mins
Gyanpur Road 1:38 am 1:40 am 1:45 am 1:47 am 7 Mins
Allahabad 3:25 am 3:35 am 3:32 am 3:42 am 7 Mins
Kanpur Central 6:15 am 6:20 am 6:22 am 6:27 am 7 Mins
Aligarh 10:02 am 10:04 am 10:09 am 10:11 am 7 Mins
Ghaziabad 11:45 am 11:45 am 11:52 am 11:52 am 7 Mins
12561 Swatantra S Express status was last updated at 3:13 PM On 17 Feb, 2019
12561 - Swatantra S Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1JaynagarSource 0 Mins
2Madhubani02:33 pm 7 Mins
4Pandaul02:47 pm 7 Mins
5Sakri Jn02:54 pm 7 Mins
6Darbhanga Jn03:27 pm 7 Mins
7Samastipur Jn04:32 pm 7 Mins
8Muzaffarpur Jn05:52 pm 7 Mins
9Hajipur Jn06:52 pm 7 Mins
10Sonpur Jn07:07 pm 7 Mins
11Chhapra08:37 pm 7 Mins
12Suraimanpur09:11 pm 7 Mins
13Ballia09:48 pm 7 Mins
14Yusufpur10:27 pm 7 Mins
15Ghazipur City10:54 pm 7 Mins
16Aunrihar Jn11:38 pm 7 Mins
17Varanasi Jn12:37 am 7 Mins
18Bhulanpur01:02 am 7 Mins
19Gyanpur Road01:45 am 7 Mins
20Allahabad Jn03:32 am 7 Mins
21Kanpur Central06:22 am 7 Mins
22Aligarh Jn10:09 am 7 Mins
23Ghaziabad11:52 am 7 Mins
24New Delhi12:37 pm 7 Mins