Check

01413 Nzb-pvr Dmu Running Status

Train Running Status
01413 - Nzb-pvr Dmu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 22-09-2022
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Pandharpur
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Nizamabad 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 0 Mins
Basar 1:13 pm 1:15 pm 2:06 pm 2:19 pm 53 Mins
Dharmabad 1:25 pm 1:26 pm 2:18 pm 2:19 pm 53 Mins
Karkheli 1:39 pm 1:40 pm 2:32 pm 2:33 pm 53 Mins
Umri 2:00 pm 2:01 pm 2:53 pm 2:54 pm 53 Mins
Mudkhed 2:48 pm 2:50 pm 3:41 pm 3:43 pm 53 Mins
Mugat 2:59 pm 3:00 pm 3:52 pm 3:53 pm 53 Mins
Pathrad 3:04 pm 3:05 pm 3:57 pm 3:58 pm 53 Mins
Nanded 3:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:21 pm 4:23 pm 53 Mins
Wanegaon 3:34 pm 3:35 pm 4:27 pm 4:28 pm 53 Mins
Limbgaon 3:44 pm 3:45 pm 4:37 pm 4:38 pm 53 Mins
Chudawa 3:54 pm 3:55 pm 4:47 pm 4:48 pm 53 Mins
Purna 4:25 pm 4:30 pm 5:18 pm 5:23 pm 53 Mins
Mirkhal 4:44 pm 4:45 pm 5:37 pm 5:38 pm 53 Mins
Pingli 4:51 pm 4:52 pm 5:44 pm 5:45 pm 53 Mins
Parbhani 5:08 pm 5:10 pm 6:01 pm 6:03 pm 53 Mins
Sanganapur 5:14 pm 5:15 pm 6:07 pm 6:08 pm 53 Mins
Pokharni Nrsnha 5:19 pm 5:20 pm 6:12 pm 6:13 pm 53 Mins
Dhondi 5:24 pm 5:25 pm 6:17 pm 6:18 pm 53 Mins
Gangakher 5:59 pm 6:00 pm 6:52 pm 6:53 pm 53 Mins
Vadgaon Nila 6:46 pm 6:47 pm 7:39 pm 7:40 pm 53 Mins
Ukhali 6:50 pm 6:51 pm 7:43 pm 7:44 pm 53 Mins
Parli Vaijnath 7:25 pm 7:40 pm 8:18 pm 8:33 pm 53 Mins
Ghat Nandur 8:09 pm 8:11 pm 9:02 pm 9:04 pm 53 Mins
Pangaon 8:21 pm 8:23 pm 9:14 pm 9:16 pm 53 Mins
Karepur 8:32 pm 8:34 pm 9:25 pm 9:27 pm 53 Mins
Janwal 8:42 pm 8:44 pm 9:35 pm 9:37 pm 53 Mins
Wadwal Nagnath 8:54 pm 8:55 pm 9:47 pm 9:48 pm 53 Mins
Latur Road 10:10 pm 10:20 pm 11:03 pm 11:13 pm 53 Mins
Latur 10:55 pm 11:00 pm 11:48 pm 11:53 pm 53 Mins
Harangul 11:12 pm 11:13 pm 12:05 am 12:06 am 53 Mins
Ausa Road 11:24 pm 11:25 pm 12:17 am 12:18 am 53 Mins
Dhoki 11:58 pm 11:59 pm 12:51 am 12:52 am 53 Mins
Yedshi 12:23 am 12:25 am 1:16 am 1:18 am 53 Mins
Usmanabad 1:17 am 1:22 am 2:10 am 2:15 am 53 Mins
Pangri 1:41 am 1:42 am 2:34 am 2:35 am 53 Mins
Barsi Town 2:03 am 2:05 am 2:56 am 2:58 am 53 Mins
Shendri 2:24 am 2:25 am 3:17 am 3:18 am 53 Mins
Kurduvadi 3:05 am 3:10 am 3:58 am 4:03 am 53 Mins
Modlimb 3:31 am 3:32 am 4:24 am 4:25 am 53 Mins
Pandharpur 4:30 am 4:30 am 5:23 am 5:23 am 0 Mins
01413 Nzb-pvr Dmu status was last updated at 11:45 PM On 23 Sep, 2022
01413 - Nzb-pvr Dmu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1NizamabadSource 0 Mins
2Basar02:06 pm 53 Mins
3Dharmabad02:18 pm 53 Mins
4Karkheli02:32 pm 53 Mins
5Umri02:53 pm 53 Mins
6Mudkhed03:41 pm 53 Mins
7Mugat03:52 pm 53 Mins
8Pathrad03:57 pm 53 Mins
9Nanded04:21 pm 53 Mins
10Wanegaon04:27 pm 53 Mins
11Limbgaon04:37 pm 53 Mins
12Chudawa04:47 pm 53 Mins
13Purna Jn05:18 pm 53 Mins
14Mirkhal05:37 pm 53 Mins
15Pingli05:44 pm 53 Mins
16Parbhani Jn06:01 pm 53 Mins
17Sanganapur06:07 pm 53 Mins
18Pokharni Nrsnha06:12 pm 53 Mins
19Dhondi06:17 pm 53 Mins
20Gangakher06:52 pm 53 Mins
21Vadgaon Nila07:39 pm 53 Mins
22Ukhali07:43 pm 53 Mins
23Parli Vaijnath08:18 pm 53 Mins
24Ghat Nandur09:02 pm 53 Mins
25Pangaon09:14 pm 53 Mins
26Karepur09:25 pm 53 Mins
27Janwal09:35 pm 53 Mins
28Wadwal Nagnath09:47 pm 53 Mins
29Latur Road11:03 pm 53 Mins
30Latur11:48 pm 53 Mins
31Harangul12:05 am 53 Mins
32Ausa Road12:17 am 53 Mins
33Dhoki12:51 am 53 Mins
34Yedshi01:16 am 53 Mins
35Usmanabad02:10 am 53 Mins
36Pangri02:34 am 53 Mins
37Barsi Town02:56 am 53 Mins
38Shendri03:17 am 53 Mins
39Kurduvadi Jn.03:58 am 53 Mins
40Modlimb04:24 am 53 Mins
41Pandharpur05:23 am 0 Mins