Check

64566 Sre-mb Memu Running Status

Train Running Status
64566 - Sre-mb Memu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 07-12-2019
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Moradabad Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Saharanpur 4:30 am 4:30 am 4:31 am 4:31 am 0 Mins
Baliakheri 4:43 am 4:44 am 4:43 am 4:45 am 0 Mins
Sunehti Kharkhr 4:50 am 4:51 am 4:51 am 4:52 am 1 Mins
Chodiala 4:58 am 4:59 am 4:58 am 5:00 am 0 Mins
Iqbalpur 5:06 am 5:07 am 5:07 am 5:08 am 1 Mins
Roorkee 5:15 am 5:16 am 5:17 am 5:19 am 2 Mins
Dhandhera 5:22 am 5:23 am 5:26 am 5:27 am 4 Mins
Landaura 5:29 am 5:30 am 5:33 am 5:34 am 4 Mins
Dausni 5:36 am 5:37 am 5:40 am 5:41 am 4 Mins
Laksar 5:47 am 5:55 am 5:48 am 5:55 am 1 Mins
Raisi 6:04 am 6:05 am 6:05 am 6:06 am 1 Mins
Balawali 6:15 am 6:16 am 6:16 am 6:17 am 1 Mins
Chandok 6:24 am 6:25 am 6:24 am 6:25 am 0 Mins
Muzzampur Nryn 6:33 am 6:34 am 6:33 am 6:34 am 0 Mins
Fazalpur 6:41 am 6:42 am 6:41 am 6:42 am 0 Mins
Najibabad 6:49 am 6:50 am 6:49 am 7:05 am 0 Mins
Murshadpur 6:57 am 6:58 am 7:11 am 7:12 am 14 Mins
Bundki 7:05 am 7:06 am 7:18 am 7:19 am 13 Mins
Nagina 7:15 am 7:16 am 7:27 am 7:28 am 12 Mins
Puraini 7:23 am 7:24 am 7:34 am 7:35 am 11 Mins
Habibwala 7:31 am 7:32 am 7:41 am 7:42 am 10 Mins
Dhampur 7:39 am 7:40 am 7:48 am 7:49 am 9 Mins
Chakraj Mal 7:47 am 7:48 am 7:47 am 7:48 am 0 Mins
Seohara 7:56 am 7:57 am 7:56 am 7:57 am 0 Mins
Mewa Nawada 8:12 am 8:13 am 8:12 am 8:13 am 0 Mins
Kanth 8:20 am 8:21 am 8:20 am 8:21 am 0 Mins
Matlabpur 8:30 am 8:31 am 8:30 am 8:31 am 0 Mins
Aghwanpur 8:46 am 8:47 am 8:46 am 8:47 am 0 Mins
Harthala 8:54 am 8:55 am 8:54 am 8:55 am 0 Mins
Moradabad 9:25 am 9:25 am 9:25 am 9:25 am 0 Mins
64566 SRE-MB MEMU status was last updated at 9:28 AM On 07 Dec, 2019
64566 - Sre-mb Memu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Saharanpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Baliakheri04:43 am 0 Mins
3Sunehti Kharkhari04:51 am 1 Mins
4Chodiala04:58 am 0 Mins
5Iqbalpur05:07 am 1 Mins
6Roorkee05:17 am 2 Mins
7Dhandhera05:26 am 4 Mins
8Landaura05:33 am 4 Mins
9Dausni05:40 am 4 Mins
10Laksar Jn05:48 am 1 Mins
11Raisi06:05 am 1 Mins
12Balawali06:16 am 1 Mins
13Chandok06:24 am 0 Mins
14Muzzampur Narayan06:33 am 0 Mins
15Fazalpur06:41 am 0 Mins
16Najibabad Jn06:49 am 0 Mins
17Murshadpur07:11 am 14 Mins
18Bundki07:18 am 13 Mins
19Nagina07:27 am 12 Mins
20Puraini07:34 am 11 Mins
21Habibwala07:41 am 10 Mins
22Dhampur07:48 am 9 Mins
23Chakraj Mal07:47 am 0 Mins
24Seohara07:56 am 0 Mins
25Mewa Nawada08:12 am 0 Mins
26Kanth08:20 am 0 Mins
27Matlabpur08:30 am 0 Mins
28Aghwanpur08:46 am 0 Mins
29Harthala08:54 am 0 Mins
30Moradabad Jn09:25 am 0 Mins