Check

17239 Gnt-vskp Simhadri Express Running Status

Train Running Status
17239 - Gnt-vskp Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 05-06-2023
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Guntur 8:00 am 8:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Pedakakani Halt 8:07 am 8:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Namburu 8:14 am 8:15 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mangalagiri 8:26 am 8:27 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vijayawada 8:50 am 9:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nuzvid 9:39 am 9:40 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Powerpet 9:53 am 9:55 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Eluru 10:03 am 10:05 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bhimadolu 10:19 am 10:20 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tadepalligudem 10:43 am 10:45 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nidadavolu 10:58 am 11:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Godavari 11:14 am 11:15 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rajamundry 11:23 am 11:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dwarapudi 11:48 am 11:49 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Anaparti 11:53 am 11:54 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Samalkot 12:18 pm 12:20 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pithapuram 12:29 pm 12:30 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Annavaram 12:48 pm 12:50 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tuni 1:08 pm 1:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Narsipatnam Rd 1:28 pm 1:30 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Elamanchili 1:43 pm 1:45 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Anakapalle 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Duvvada 3:18 pm 3:20 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Visakhapatnam 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
17239 - Gnt-vskp Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Guntur JnSource 0 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
3Namburu05:30 am 0 Mins
4Mangalagiri05:30 am 0 Mins
5Vijayawada Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
6Nuzvid05:30 am 0 Mins
7Powerpet05:30 am 0 Mins
8Eluru05:30 am 0 Mins
9Bhimadolu05:30 am 0 Mins
10Tadepalligudem05:30 am 0 Mins
11Nidadavolu Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
12Godavari05:30 am 0 Mins
13Rajamundry05:30 am 0 Mins
14Dwarapudi05:30 am 0 Mins
15Anaparti05:30 am 0 Mins
16Samalkot Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
17Pithapuram05:30 am 0 Mins
18Annavaram05:30 am 0 Mins
19Tuni05:30 am 0 Mins
20Narsipatnam Rd05:30 am 0 Mins
21Elamanchili05:30 am 0 Mins
22Anakapalle05:30 am 0 Mins
23Duvvada05:30 am 0 Mins
24Visakhapatnam05:30 am 0 Mins