Check

17239 Simhadri Express Running Status

Train Running Status
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 19-03-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Guntur 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 0 Mins
Pedakakani Halt 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 0 Mins
Namburu 8:14 am 8:15 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 0 Mins
Mangalagiri 8:26 am 8:27 am 8:26 am 8:27 am 0 Mins
Krishna Canal 8:41 am 8:42 am 8:41 am 8:42 am 0 Mins
Vijayawada 9:05 am 9:20 am 9:05 am 9:20 am 0 Mins
Nuzvid 9:54 am 9:55 am 9:54 am 9:55 am 0 Mins
Powerpet 10:09 am 10:10 am 10:09 am 10:10 am 0 Mins
Eluru 10:24 am 10:25 am 10:24 am 10:25 am 0 Mins
Bhimadolu 10:44 am 10:45 am 10:44 am 10:45 am 0 Mins
Tadepalligudem 11:06 am 11:07 am 11:06 am 11:07 am 0 Mins
Nidadavolu 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 0 Mins
Kovvur 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 0 Mins
Godavari 12:54 pm 12:55 pm 12:54 pm 12:55 pm 0 Mins
Rajahmundry 1:15 pm 1:20 pm 1:15 pm 1:20 pm 0 Mins
Dwarapudi 1:37 pm 1:38 pm 1:37 pm 1:38 pm 0 Mins
Anaparti 1:43 pm 1:44 pm 1:43 pm 1:44 pm 0 Mins
Samalkot 2:04 pm 2:05 pm 2:04 pm 2:05 pm 0 Mins
Pithapuram 2:17 pm 2:18 pm 2:17 pm 2:18 pm 0 Mins
Annavaram 2:37 pm 2:38 pm 2:37 pm 2:38 pm 0 Mins
Tuni 2:54 pm 2:55 pm 2:54 pm 2:55 pm 0 Mins
Narsipatnam Rd 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 0 Mins
Ellamanchili 3:30 pm 3:31 pm 3:30 pm 3:31 pm 0 Mins
Anakapalle 4:04 pm 4:05 pm 4:04 pm 4:05 pm 0 Mins
Duvvada 5:28 pm 5:30 pm 5:28 pm 5:30 pm 0 Mins
Visakhapatnam 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 0 Mins
17239 Simhadri Express status was last updated at 1:02 AM On 19 Mar, 2019
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Guntur JnSource 0 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt08:07 am 0 Mins
3Namburu08:14 am 0 Mins
4Mangalagiri08:26 am 0 Mins
5Krishna Canal08:41 am 0 Mins
6Vijayawada Jn09:05 am 0 Mins
7Nuzvid09:54 am 0 Mins
8Powerpet10:09 am 0 Mins
9Eluru10:24 am 0 Mins
10Bhimadolu10:44 am 0 Mins
11Tadepalligudem11:06 am 0 Mins
12Nidadavolu Jn12:34 pm 0 Mins
13Kovvur12:47 pm 0 Mins
14Godavari12:54 pm 0 Mins
15Rajahmundry01:15 pm 0 Mins
16Dwarapudi01:37 pm 0 Mins
17Anaparti01:43 pm 0 Mins
18Samalkot Jn02:04 pm 0 Mins
19Pithapuram02:17 pm 0 Mins
20Annavaram02:37 pm 0 Mins
21Tuni02:54 pm 0 Mins
22Narsipatnam Rd03:14 pm 0 Mins
23Ellamanchili03:30 pm 0 Mins
24Anakapalle04:04 pm 0 Mins
25Duvvada05:28 pm 0 Mins
26Visakhapatnam06:20 pm 0 Mins