Check

17239 Simhadri Express Running Status

Train Running Status
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 21-11-2018
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Visakhapatnam Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Guntur - PF: 2 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 0 Mins
Pedakakani Halt 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 0 Mins
Namburu 8:14 am 8:15 am 8:19 am 8:20 am 5 Mins
Mangalagiri 8:26 am 8:27 am 8:30 am 8:31 am 4 Mins
Krishna Canal 8:41 am 8:42 am 8:44 am 8:46 am 3 Mins
Vijayawada 9:05 am 9:20 am 9:00 am 9:20 am -5 Mins
Nuzvid 9:54 am 9:55 am 10:08 am 10:09 am 14 Mins
Powerpet 10:09 am 10:10 am 10:22 am 10:23 am 13 Mins
Eluru - PF: 2 10:24 am 10:25 am 10:41 am 10:50 am 17 Mins
Bhimadolu 10:44 am 10:45 am 11:10 am 11:12 am 26 Mins
Tadepalligudem 11:06 am 11:07 am 11:50 am 11:51 am 44 Mins
Nidadavolu 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 12:23 pm 12:35 pm -11 Mins
Kovvur 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 1:23 pm 1:24 pm 36 Mins
Godavari 12:54 pm 12:55 pm 1:17 pm 1:19 pm 23 Mins
Rajahmundry 1:15 pm 1:20 pm 1:31 pm 2:00 pm 16 Mins
Dwarapudi 1:37 pm 1:38 pm 2:42 pm 2:43 pm 65 Mins
Anaparti 1:43 pm 1:44 pm 2:48 pm 2:49 pm 65 Mins
Samalkot 2:04 pm 2:05 pm 3:08 pm 3:11 pm 64 Mins
Pithapuram 2:17 pm 2:18 pm 3:22 pm 3:23 pm 65 Mins
Visakhapatnam Jn 2:22 pm 2:24 pm 3:36 pm 3:36 pm 74 Mins
Annavaram 2:37 pm 2:38 pm 3:47 pm 3:48 pm 70 Mins
Tuni 2:54 pm 2:55 pm 4:03 pm 4:04 pm 69 Mins
Narsipatnam Rd 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 4:35 pm 4:36 pm 81 Mins
Ellamanchili 3:30 pm 3:31 pm 4:54 pm 4:55 pm 84 Mins
Anakapalle - PF: 3 3:59 pm 4:05 pm 5:11 pm 5:17 pm 72 Mins
Duvvada - PF: 4 5:43 pm 5:45 pm 5:37 pm 5:45 pm -6 Mins
Visakhapatnam - PF: 7 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 6:20 pm 0 Mins
17239 Simhadri Express status was last updated at 6:21 PM On 21 Nov, 2018
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Guntur JnSource 0 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt08:07 am 0 Mins
3Namburu08:19 am 5 Mins
4Mangalagiri08:30 am 4 Mins
5Krishna Canal08:44 am 3 Mins
6Vijayawada Jn09:00 am 0 Mins
7Nuzvid10:08 am 14 Mins
8Powerpet10:22 am 13 Mins
9Eluru10:41 am 17 Mins
10Bhimadolu11:10 am 26 Mins
11Tadepalligudem11:50 am 44 Mins
12Nidadavolu Jn12:23 pm 0 Mins
13Kovvur01:23 pm 36 Mins
14Godavari01:17 pm 23 Mins
15Rajahmundry01:31 pm 16 Mins
16Dwarapudi02:42 pm 65 Mins
17Anaparti02:48 pm 65 Mins
18Samalkot Jn03:08 pm 64 Mins
19Pithapuram03:22 pm 65 Mins
20Gollaprolu03:36 pm 74 Mins
21Annavaram03:47 pm 70 Mins
22Tuni04:03 pm 69 Mins
23Narsipatnam Rd04:35 pm 81 Mins
24Ellamanchili04:54 pm 84 Mins
25Anakapalle05:11 pm 72 Mins
26Duvvada05:37 pm 0 Mins
27Visakhapatnam06:20 pm 0 Mins