Check

17239 Simhadri Express Running Status

Train Running Status
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 27-05-2024
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Guntur - PF: 2 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 8:00 am 0 Mins
Pedakakani Halt - PF: 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 0 Mins
Namburu - PF: 4 8:14 am 8:15 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 0 Mins
Mangalagiri - PF: 2 8:26 am 8:27 am 8:26 am 8:27 am 0 Mins
Vijayawada - PF: 8:55 am 9:00 am 8:55 am 9:00 am 0 Mins
Nuzvid - PF: 2 9:39 am 9:40 am 9:39 am 9:40 am 0 Mins
Powerpet - PF: 9:53 am 9:55 am 9:53 am 9:55 am 0 Mins
Eluru - PF: 2 10:03 am 10:05 am 10:03 am 10:05 am 0 Mins
Bhimadolu - PF: 1 10:19 am 10:20 am 10:19 am 10:20 am 0 Mins
Tadepalligudem - PF: 1 10:48 am 10:50 am 10:48 am 10:50 am 0 Mins
Nidadavolu - PF: 1 11:08 am 11:10 am 11:08 am 11:10 am 0 Mins
Godavari - PF: 1 11:29 am 11:30 am 11:29 am 11:30 am 0 Mins
Rajamundry - PF: 3 11:48 am 11:50 am 11:48 am 11:50 am 0 Mins
Dwarapudi - PF: 1 12:09 pm 12:10 pm 12:09 pm 12:10 pm 0 Mins
Anaparti - PF: 3 12:14 pm 12:15 pm 12:14 pm 12:15 pm 0 Mins
Samalkot - PF: 1 12:38 pm 12:40 pm 12:38 pm 12:40 pm 0 Mins
Pithapuram - PF: 1 12:49 pm 12:50 pm 12:49 pm 12:50 pm 0 Mins
Annavaram - PF: 3 1:08 pm 1:10 pm 1:08 pm 1:10 pm 0 Mins
Tuni - PF: 2 1:28 pm 1:30 pm 1:28 pm 1:30 pm 0 Mins
Narsipatnam Rd - PF: 2 1:53 pm 1:55 pm 1:53 pm 1:55 pm 0 Mins
Elamanchili - PF: 3 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 0 Mins
Anakapalle - PF: 1 2:33 pm 2:35 pm 2:33 pm 2:35 pm 0 Mins
Duvvada - PF: 3 3:18 pm 3:20 pm 3:18 pm 3:20 pm 0 Mins
Visakhapatnam - PF: 2 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 0 Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
17239 - Simhadri Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Guntur JnSource 0 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt08:07 am 0 Mins
3Namburu08:14 am 0 Mins
4Mangalagiri08:26 am 0 Mins
5Vijayawada Jn08:55 am 0 Mins
6Nuzvid09:39 am 0 Mins
7Powerpet09:53 am 0 Mins
8Eluru10:03 am 0 Mins
9Bhimadolu10:19 am 0 Mins
10Tadepalligudem10:48 am 0 Mins
11Nidadavolu Jn11:08 am 0 Mins
12Godavari11:29 am 0 Mins
13Rajamundry11:48 am 0 Mins
14Dwarapudi12:09 pm 0 Mins
15Anaparti12:14 pm 0 Mins
16Samalkot Jn12:38 pm 0 Mins
17Pithapuram12:49 pm 0 Mins
18Annavaram01:08 pm 0 Mins
19Tuni01:28 pm 0 Mins
20Narsipatnam Rd01:53 pm 0 Mins
21Elamanchili02:08 pm 0 Mins
22Anakapalle02:33 pm 0 Mins
23Duvvada03:18 pm 0 Mins
24Visakhapatnam04:00 pm 0 Mins