Check

75246 See-bju Demu Running Status

Train Running Status
75246 - See-bju Demu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 19-11-2019
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Sonpur 6:30 am 6:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Hajipur 6:40 am 6:45 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Chakmakrand 6:55 am 6:56 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Akshaywat Rai Nagar 7:00 am 7:01 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Chak Sikandar 7:11 am 7:12 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gram Kharika Halt 7:16 am 7:17 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Desari 7:21 am 7:22 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sahadai Buzurg 7:27 am 7:28 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mehnar Road 7:33 am 7:34 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Basudeopur Chandel H 7:39 am 7:40 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Shahpur Patoree 7:58 am 7:59 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nandani Lagunia 8:06 am 8:07 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mohiuddinnagar 8:21 am 8:22 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Harpar Bochaha 8:29 am 8:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vidyapatidham 8:36 am 8:37 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sherpur Dhipura 8:43 am 8:44 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Fateha Halt 8:48 am 8:49 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bachwara 8:55 am 8:56 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Majunupur Navada Hal 9:00 am 9:01 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Teghra 9:06 am 9:07 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Barauni Flag 9:12 am 9:13 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Barauni 9:55 am 9:55 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
75246 - See-bju Demu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Sonpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Hajipur Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
3Chakmakrand05:30 am 0 Mins
4Akshaywat Rai Nagar05:30 am 0 Mins
5Chak Sikandar05:30 am 0 Mins
6Gram Kharika05:30 am 0 Mins
7Desari05:30 am 0 Mins
8Sahadai Buzurg05:30 am 0 Mins
9Mehnar Road05:30 am 0 Mins
10Basudeopur Chandail Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
11Shahpur Patoree05:30 am 0 Mins
12Nandani Lagunia05:30 am 0 Mins
13Mohiuddinnagar05:30 am 0 Mins
14Harpar Bochaha05:30 am 0 Mins
15Vidyapatidham05:30 am 0 Mins
16Sherpur Dhipura05:30 am 0 Mins
17Fateha05:30 am 0 Mins
18Bachwara Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
19Majnupur Nawada05:30 am 0 Mins
20Teghra05:30 am 0 Mins
21Barauni Flag05:30 am 0 Mins
22Barauni Jn05:30 am 0 Mins