Check

03042 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
03042 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 29-01-2023
Delay: 6 Minutes Current Location: Khagraghat Road
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Azimganj 3:20 am 3:20 am 3:20 am 3:20 am 0 Mins
Lalbagh Crt Rd 3:27 am 3:28 am 3:29 am 3:30 am 2 Mins
Khagraghat Road 3:35 am 3:36 am 3:36 am 3:42 am 6 Mins
Jibanti 3:41 am 3:42 am 3:47 am 3:48 am 6 Mins
Karna Subarna 3:47 am 3:48 am 3:53 am 3:54 am 6 Mins
Chowrigacha 3:56 am 3:57 am 4:02 am 4:03 am 6 Mins
Kazipara Halt 4:02 am 4:03 am 4:08 am 4:09 am 6 Mins
Bazarsau 4:07 am 4:08 am 4:13 am 4:14 am 6 Mins
Miangram 4:12 am 4:13 am 4:18 am 4:19 am 6 Mins
Tenya 4:17 am 4:18 am 4:23 am 4:24 am 6 Mins
Malihati Tbr Rd 4:22 am 4:23 am 4:28 am 4:29 am 6 Mins
Salar 4:26 am 4:27 am 4:32 am 4:33 am 6 Mins
Jmtpur Baharan 4:32 am 4:33 am 4:38 am 4:39 am 6 Mins
Gangatikuri 4:37 am 4:38 am 4:43 am 4:44 am 6 Mins
Shiblun 4:42 am 4:43 am 4:48 am 4:49 am 6 Mins
Naba Gram Kankurhati 4:47 am 4:48 am 4:53 am 4:54 am 6 Mins
Katwa 5:05 am 5:05 am 5:11 am 5:11 am 6 Mins
03042 Az Passenger status was last updated at 3:47 AM On 29 Jan, 2023
03042 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Azimganj JnSource 0 Mins
2Lalbagh Crt Rd03:29 am 2 Mins
3Khagraghat Road03:36 am 6 Mins
4Jibanti03:47 am 6 Mins
5Karna Subarna03:53 am 6 Mins
6Chowrigacha04:02 am 6 Mins
7Kazipara Halt04:08 am 6 Mins
8Bazarsau04:13 am 6 Mins
9Miangram04:18 am 6 Mins
10Tenya04:23 am 6 Mins
11Malihati Tbr Rd04:28 am 6 Mins
12Salar04:32 am 6 Mins
13Jmtpur Baharan04:38 am 6 Mins
14Gangatikuri04:43 am 6 Mins
15Shiblun04:48 am 6 Mins
16Naba Gram Kankurhati04:53 am 6 Mins
17Katwa Jn.05:11 am 6 Mins