Check

15013 Ranikhet Express Running Status

Train Running Status
15013 - Ranikhet Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 18-09-2019
Delay: 8 Minutes Current Location: Phalodi Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Jaisalmer 12:55 am 12:55 am 12:55 am 12:55 am 0 Mins
Shribdrya Lathi 1:50 am 1:52 am 1:50 am 1:54 am 0 Mins
Ashapura Gomat 2:25 am 2:27 am 2:39 am 2:41 am 14 Mins
Ramdevra 2:47 am 2:50 am 2:53 am 2:56 am 6 Mins
Phalodi 3:44 am 3:49 am 3:44 am 3:57 am 8 Mins
Marwar Lohwat 4:11 am 4:12 am 4:11 am 4:12 am 0 Mins
Osiyan 4:44 am 4:47 am 4:44 am 4:47 am 0 Mins
Tivari 5:09 am 5:11 am 5:09 am 5:11 am 0 Mins
Mandor 5:40 am 5:42 am 5:40 am 5:42 am 0 Mins
Raika Bagh 6:13 am 6:15 am 6:13 am 6:15 am 0 Mins
Jodhpur 6:25 am 6:45 am 6:25 am 6:45 am 0 Mins
Bhagat Ki Kothi 6:53 am 6:54 am 6:53 am 6:54 am 0 Mins
Rewari 6:50 pm 6:53 pm 6:50 pm 6:53 pm 0 Mins
Pataudi Road 7:11 pm 7:13 pm 7:11 pm 7:13 pm 0 Mins
Gurgaon 7:34 pm 7:36 pm 7:34 pm 7:36 pm 0 Mins
Delhi Cantt 7:58 pm 8:00 pm 7:58 pm 8:00 pm 0 Mins
Delhi S Rohilla 8:19 pm 8:21 pm 8:19 pm 8:21 pm 0 Mins
Delhi 9:10 pm 10:05 pm 9:10 pm 10:05 pm 0 Mins
Sahibabad 10:33 pm 10:35 pm 10:33 pm 10:35 pm 0 Mins
Ghaziabad 11:02 pm 11:04 pm 11:02 pm 11:04 pm 0 Mins
Hapur 11:35 pm 11:38 pm 11:35 pm 11:38 pm 0 Mins
Moradabad 1:35 am 2:32 am 1:35 am 2:32 am 0 Mins
Rampur 2:21 am 2:26 am 2:21 am 2:26 am 0 Mins
Bilaspur Road 2:51 am 2:53 am 2:51 am 2:53 am 0 Mins
Rudrapur City 3:01 am 3:09 am 3:01 am 3:09 am 0 Mins
Haldi Road 3:29 am 3:31 am 3:29 am 3:31 am 0 Mins
Lal Kuan 3:50 am 3:55 am 3:50 am 3:55 am 0 Mins
Haldwani 4:28 am 4:38 am 4:28 am 4:38 am 0 Mins
Kathgodam 5:05 am 5:30 am 5:05 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Kashipur 4:02 am 4:18 am 4:02 am 4:18 am 0 Mins
Ramnagar 4:50 am 4:50 am 4:50 am 4:50 am 0 Mins
15013 Ranikhet Express status was last updated at 4:32 AM On 18 Sep, 2019
15013 - Ranikhet Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1JaisalmerSource 0 Mins
2Shribdrya Lathi01:50 am 0 Mins
3Ashapura Gomat02:39 am 14 Mins
4Ramdevra02:53 am 6 Mins
5Phalodi Jn03:44 am 8 Mins
6Marwar Lohwat04:11 am 0 Mins
7Osiyan04:44 am 0 Mins
8Tivari05:09 am 0 Mins
9Mandor05:40 am 0 Mins
10Raika Bagh06:13 am 0 Mins
11Jodhpur Jn06:25 am 0 Mins
12Bhagat Ki Kothi06:53 am 0 Mins
13Rewari06:50 pm 0 Mins
14Pataudi Road07:11 pm 0 Mins
15Gurgaon07:34 pm 0 Mins
16Delhi Cantt07:58 pm 0 Mins
17Delhi S Rohilla08:19 pm 0 Mins
18Delhi09:10 pm 0 Mins
19Sahibabad10:33 pm 0 Mins
20Ghaziabad11:02 pm 0 Mins
21Hapur11:35 pm 0 Mins
22Moradabad01:34 am 0 Mins
23Rampur02:21 am 0 Mins
24Bilaspur Road02:51 am 0 Mins
25Rudrapur City03:01 am 0 Mins
26Haldi Road03:29 am 0 Mins
27Lal Kuan03:50 am 0 Mins
28Haldwani04:28 am 0 Mins
29Kathgodam05:05 am 0 Mins
30Moradabad01:35 am 0 Mins
31Kashipur04:02 am 0 Mins
32Ramnagar04:50 am 0 Mins