Check

18463 Prasanthi Express Running Status

Train Running Status
18463 - Prasanthi Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 07-12-2019
Delay: 23 Minutes Current Location: Krishna Canal Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Bhubaneswar 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:33 am 5:33 am 0 Mins
Khurda Road - PF: 4 5:55 am 6:00 am 5:55 am 6:00 am 0 Mins
Balugaon 6:53 am 6:55 am 7:10 am 7:12 am 17 Mins
Khallikot 7:08 am 7:10 am 7:26 am 7:28 am 18 Mins
Chatrapur 7:39 am 7:41 am 7:55 am 7:57 am 16 Mins
Brahmapur 8:00 am 8:05 am 8:15 am 8:16 am 15 Mins
Ichchpuram 8:26 am 8:28 am 8:41 am 8:43 am 15 Mins
Sompeta 8:41 am 8:43 am 8:58 am 8:59 am 17 Mins
Palasa 9:25 am 9:27 am 9:25 am 9:27 am 0 Mins
Naupada 9:48 am 9:50 am 9:55 am 9:57 am 7 Mins
Srikakulam Road 10:25 am 10:27 am 10:41 am 10:43 am 16 Mins
Chipurupalle 10:57 am 10:59 am 11:13 am 11:15 am 16 Mins
Vizianagram 11:27 am 11:32 am 11:46 am 11:47 am 19 Mins
Visakhapatnam 12:45 pm 1:05 pm 12:52 pm 1:05 pm 7 Mins
Duvvada 1:39 pm 1:40 pm 1:42 pm 1:45 pm 3 Mins
Anakapalle 1:44 pm 1:45 pm 2:05 pm 2:06 pm 21 Mins
Tuni 2:15 pm 2:16 pm 2:51 pm 2:52 pm 36 Mins
Annavaram 2:30 pm 2:31 pm 3:09 pm 3:10 pm 39 Mins
Samalkot 3:10 pm 3:11 pm 3:42 pm 3:44 pm 32 Mins
Rajahmundry 3:53 pm 3:55 pm 4:31 pm 4:34 pm 38 Mins
Krishna Canal Jn - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Krishna Canal Jn - PF: 8:13 pm 8:13 pm 8:13 pm 8:13 pm 23 Mins
Nidadavolu 4:24 pm 4:25 pm 5:02 pm 5:03 pm 38 Mins
Tadepalligudem 4:42 pm 4:43 pm 5:20 pm 5:21 pm 38 Mins
Eluru 5:17 pm 5:18 pm 5:55 pm 5:56 pm 38 Mins
Vijayawada 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:38 pm 7:53 pm 38 Mins
Guntur 8:15 pm 8:20 pm 8:53 pm 8:58 pm 38 Mins
Narasaraopet 9:04 pm 9:05 pm 9:42 pm 9:43 pm 38 Mins
Vinukonda 9:34 pm 9:35 pm 10:12 pm 10:13 pm 38 Mins
Donakonda 10:14 pm 10:15 pm 10:52 pm 10:53 pm 38 Mins
Markapur Road 10:39 pm 10:40 pm 11:17 pm 11:18 pm 38 Mins
Cumbum 11:04 pm 11:05 pm 11:42 pm 11:43 pm 38 Mins
Giddalur 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 12:17 am 12:18 am 38 Mins
Diguvametta 11:59 pm 12:00 am 12:37 am 12:38 am 38 Mins
Nandyal 1:30 am 1:35 am 2:08 am 2:13 am 38 Mins
Betamcherla 2:08 am 2:09 am 2:46 am 2:47 am 38 Mins
Dhone 2:58 am 3:00 am 3:36 am 3:38 am 38 Mins
Guntakal 4:35 am 4:40 am 5:13 am 5:18 am 38 Mins
Gooty 5:08 am 5:10 am 5:46 am 5:48 am 38 Mins
Anantapur 6:18 am 6:20 am 6:56 am 6:58 am 38 Mins
Dharmavaram 7:20 am 7:25 am 7:58 am 8:03 am 38 Mins
Sai P Nilayam 7:58 am 8:00 am 8:36 am 8:38 am 38 Mins
Penukonda 8:24 am 8:25 am 9:02 am 9:03 am 38 Mins
Hindupur 8:58 am 9:00 am 9:36 am 9:38 am 38 Mins
Gauribidanur 9:24 am 9:25 am 10:02 am 10:03 am 38 Mins
Yelhanka 10:38 am 10:40 am 11:16 am 11:18 am 38 Mins
Bengaluru East 11:29 am 11:30 am 12:07 pm 12:08 pm 38 Mins
Bengaluru Cant 11:38 am 11:38 am 12:16 pm 12:16 pm 38 Mins
18463 Prasanthi Express status was last updated at 8:33 PM On 07 Dec, 2019
18463 - Prasanthi Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1BhubaneswarSource 0 Mins
2Khurda Road Jn05:55 am 0 Mins
3Balugaon07:10 am 17 Mins
4Khallikot07:26 am 18 Mins
5Chatrapur07:55 am 16 Mins
6Brahmapur08:15 am 15 Mins
7Ichchpuram08:41 am 15 Mins
8Sompeta08:58 am 17 Mins
9Palasa09:25 am 0 Mins
10Naupada Jn09:55 am 7 Mins
11Srikakulam Road10:41 am 16 Mins
12Chipurupalle11:13 am 16 Mins
13Vizianagram Jn11:46 am 19 Mins
14Visakhapatnam12:52 pm 7 Mins
15Duvvada01:42 pm 3 Mins
16Anakapalle02:05 pm 21 Mins
17Tuni02:51 pm 36 Mins
18Annavaram03:09 pm 39 Mins
19Samalkot Jn03:42 pm 32 Mins
20Rajahmundry04:31 pm 38 Mins
22Krishna Canal Jn08:13 pm 23 Mins
23Nidadavolu Jn05:02 pm 38 Mins
24Tadepalligudem05:20 pm 38 Mins
25Eluru05:55 pm 38 Mins
26Vijayawada Jn07:38 pm 38 Mins
27Guntur Jn08:53 pm 38 Mins
28Narasaraopet09:42 pm 38 Mins
29Vinukonda10:12 pm 38 Mins
30Donakonda10:52 pm 38 Mins
31Markapur Road11:17 pm 38 Mins
32Cumbum11:42 pm 38 Mins
33Giddalur12:17 am 38 Mins
34Diguvametta12:37 am 38 Mins
35Nandyal02:08 am 38 Mins
36Betamcherla02:46 am 38 Mins
37Dhone03:36 am 38 Mins
38Guntakal Jn05:13 am 38 Mins
39Gooty05:46 am 38 Mins
40Anantapur06:56 am 38 Mins
41Dharmavaram Jn07:58 am 38 Mins
42Sai P Nilayam08:36 am 38 Mins
43Penukonda09:02 am 38 Mins
44Hindupur09:36 am 38 Mins
45Gauribidanur10:02 am 38 Mins
46Yelhanka Jn11:16 am 38 Mins
47Bengaluru East12:07 pm 38 Mins
48Bengaluru Cant12:16 pm 38 Mins
49Ksr Bengaluru12:43 pm 38 Mins