Check

55076 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
55076 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 11-01-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Gorakhpur 7:15 pm 7:15 pm 7:15 pm 7:15 pm 0 Mins
Gorakhpur Cantt 7:23 pm 7:25 pm 7:23 pm 7:25 pm 0 Mins
Unaula 7:33 pm 7:35 pm 7:33 pm 7:35 pm 0 Mins
Pipraich 7:44 pm 7:46 pm 7:44 pm 7:46 pm 0 Mins
Mahuawa Khurd (halt) 7:52 pm 7:53 pm 7:52 pm 7:53 pm 0 Mins
Bodarwar 8:01 pm 8:03 pm 8:01 pm 8:03 pm 0 Mins
Kaptanganj 8:15 pm 8:20 pm 8:15 pm 8:20 pm 0 Mins
Mathia Barghat (halt) 8:38 pm 8:40 pm 8:38 pm 8:40 pm 0 Mins
Lakshmiganj 8:45 pm 8:46 pm 8:45 pm 8:46 pm 0 Mins
Ramkola 8:53 pm 8:55 pm 8:53 pm 8:55 pm 0 Mins
Barharaganj 9:03 pm 9:05 pm 9:03 pm 9:05 pm 0 Mins
Padrauna 9:21 pm 9:23 pm 9:21 pm 9:23 pm 0 Mins
Kath Kuiyan 9:38 pm 9:40 pm 9:38 pm 9:40 pm 0 Mins
Chaf Halt 9:50 pm 9:51 pm 9:50 pm 9:51 pm 0 Mins
Dudahi 10:04 pm 10:06 pm 10:04 pm 10:06 pm 0 Mins
Gauri Shri Ram (halt) 10:12 pm 10:14 pm 10:12 pm 10:14 pm 0 Mins
Tamkuhi Road 10:24 pm 10:26 pm 10:24 pm 10:26 pm 0 Mins
Tariasujan 10:40 pm 10:42 pm 10:40 pm 10:42 pm 0 Mins
Tinpheria (halt) 10:49 pm 10:51 pm 10:49 pm 10:51 pm 0 Mins
Jalalpur 10:55 pm 10:57 pm 10:55 pm 10:57 pm 0 Mins
Sipaya (halt) 11:02 pm 11:03 pm 11:02 pm 11:03 pm 0 Mins
Sasamusa 11:08 pm 11:10 pm 11:08 pm 11:10 pm 0 Mins
Narkatia Bazar Halt 11:18 pm 11:20 pm 11:18 pm 11:20 pm 0 Mins
Thawe 11:35 pm 11:45 pm 11:35 pm 11:45 pm 0 Mins
Hathua 12:31 am 12:33 am 12:31 am 12:33 am 0 Mins
Amlori Sarsar 12:53 am 12:55 am 12:53 am 12:55 am 0 Mins
Siwan Kacheri F 1:03 am 1:05 am 1:03 am 1:05 am 0 Mins
Siwan 1:20 am 1:20 am 1:20 am 1:20 am 0 Mins
55076 Gkp Passenger status was last updated at 3:50 AM On 12 Jan, 2019
55076 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Gorakhpur Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Gorakhpur Cantt.07:23 pm 0 Mins
3Unaula07:33 pm 0 Mins
4Pipraich07:44 pm 0 Mins
5Mahuawa Khurd (halt)07:52 pm 0 Mins
6Bodarwar08:01 pm 0 Mins
7Kaptanganj Jn.08:15 pm 0 Mins
8Mathia Barghat (halt)08:38 pm 0 Mins
9Lakshmiganj08:45 pm 0 Mins
10Ramkola08:53 pm 0 Mins
11Barharaganj09:03 pm 0 Mins
12Padrauna09:21 pm 0 Mins
13Kath Kuiyan09:38 pm 0 Mins
14Chaf Halt09:50 pm 0 Mins
15Dudahi10:04 pm 0 Mins
16Gauri Shri Ram (halt)10:12 pm 0 Mins
17Tamkuhi Road10:24 pm 0 Mins
18Tariasujan10:40 pm 0 Mins
19Tinpheria (halt)10:49 pm 0 Mins
20Jalalpur10:55 pm 0 Mins
21Sipaya (halt)11:02 pm 0 Mins
22Sasamusa11:08 pm 0 Mins
23Narkatia Bazar Halt11:18 pm 0 Mins
24Thawe Jn11:35 pm 0 Mins
25Hathua12:31 am 0 Mins
26Amlori Sarsar12:53 am 0 Mins
27Siwan Kacheri F01:03 am 0 Mins
28Siwan Jn.01:20 am 0 Mins