Check

54476 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
54476 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 17-02-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location: Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Haridwar - PF: 7 4:10 am 4:10 am 4:10 am 4:10 am 0 Mins
Jwalapur 4:15 am 4:17 am 4:33 am 4:35 am 18 Mins
Ikkar Halt 4:24 am 4:26 am 4:42 am 4:44 am 18 Mins
Pathri 4:33 am 4:35 am 4:53 am 4:55 am 20 Mins
Aithal 4:44 am 4:46 am 5:05 am 5:06 am 21 Mins
Laksar 5:20 am 5:55 am 5:43 am 5:55 am 23 Mins
Dausni 6:03 am 6:04 am 7:35 am 7:37 am 92 Mins
Landaura 6:11 am 6:12 am 7:44 am 7:46 am 93 Mins
Dandhera 6:18 am 6:20 am 7:53 am 7:55 am 95 Mins
Roorkee 6:29 am 6:32 am 8:05 am 8:06 am 96 Mins
Iqbalpur 6:43 am 6:44 am 8:24 am 8:25 am 101 Mins
Chodiala 6:53 am 6:54 am 8:32 am 8:33 am 99 Mins
Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin - PF: 3:16 pm 3:16 pm 3:16 pm 3:16 pm Mins
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt 7:01 am 7:02 am 8:40 am 8:41 am 99 Mins
Baliakheri 7:08 am 7:10 am 8:47 am 8:49 am 99 Mins
Saharanpur 7:55 am 8:35 am 9:34 am 10:14 am 99 Mins
Tapri 8:45 am 8:47 am 10:24 am 10:26 am 99 Mins
Manani 8:58 am 9:00 am 10:37 am 10:39 am 99 Mins
Bhankala Halt 9:06 am 9:07 am 10:45 am 10:46 am 99 Mins
Rampur Maniharan 9:13 am 9:14 am 10:52 am 10:53 am 99 Mins
Sona Arjunpur 9:20 am 9:21 am 10:59 am 11:00 am 99 Mins
Nanauta 9:28 am 9:29 am 11:07 am 11:08 am 99 Mins
Thana Bhawan 9:51 am 9:52 am 11:30 am 11:31 am 99 Mins
Thana Bhawan Town Halt 9:57 am 9:58 am 11:36 am 11:37 am 99 Mins
Hhp 10:03 am 10:04 am 11:42 am 11:43 am 99 Mins
Hind 10:09 am 10:10 am 11:48 am 11:49 am 99 Mins
Silawar 10:15 am 10:16 am 11:54 am 11:55 am 99 Mins
Shamli 10:35 am 12:00 pm 12:14 pm 1:39 pm 99 Mins
Gujran-balwa Halt 12:07 pm 12:08 pm 1:46 pm 1:47 pm 99 Mins
Khandrawali Halt 12:13 pm 12:14 pm 1:52 pm 1:53 pm 99 Mins
Kandhla 12:22 pm 12:24 pm 2:01 pm 2:03 pm 99 Mins
Ailam Halt 12:32 pm 12:33 pm 2:11 pm 2:12 pm 99 Mins
Asar 12:37 pm 12:38 pm 2:16 pm 2:17 pm 99 Mins
Bhudpur 12:43 pm 12:44 pm 2:22 pm 2:23 pm 99 Mins
Qasimpur Kheri 12:51 pm 12:52 pm 2:30 pm 2:31 pm 99 Mins
Bawli Halt 12:59 pm 1:00 pm 2:38 pm 2:39 pm 99 Mins
Baraut 1:07 pm 1:08 pm 2:46 pm 2:47 pm 99 Mins
Barka Halt 1:14 pm 1:15 pm 2:53 pm 2:54 pm 99 Mins
Alawalpur Idrispur 1:20 pm 1:21 pm 2:59 pm 3:00 pm 99 Mins
Sujra 1:26 pm 1:27 pm 3:05 pm 3:06 pm 99 Mins
Baghpat Road 1:35 pm 1:36 pm 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 99 Mins
Ahera 1:42 pm 1:43 pm 3:21 pm 3:22 pm 99 Mins
Sunehra 1:48 pm 1:49 pm 3:27 pm 3:28 pm 99 Mins
Khekra 2:31 pm 2:32 pm 4:10 pm 4:11 pm 99 Mins
Fakharpur Halt 2:38 pm 2:39 pm 4:17 pm 4:18 pm 99 Mins
Gotra 2:44 pm 2:45 pm 4:23 pm 4:24 pm 99 Mins
Nusratabad Kharkhari Halt 2:51 pm 2:52 pm 4:30 pm 4:31 pm 99 Mins
Noli 2:58 pm 2:59 pm 4:37 pm 4:38 pm 99 Mins
Behta Hazipur 3:05 pm 3:06 pm 4:44 pm 4:45 pm 99 Mins
Delhi-shahdara 3:38 pm 3:38 pm 5:17 pm 5:17 pm 99 Mins
54476 Haridwar Passenger status was last updated at 3:27 PM On 17 Feb, 2019
54476 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Haridwar Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Jwalapur04:33 am 18 Mins
3Ikkar Halt04:42 am 18 Mins
4Pathri04:53 am 20 Mins
5Aithal05:05 am 21 Mins
6Laksar Jn.05:43 am 23 Mins
7Dausni07:35 am 92 Mins
8Landaura07:44 am 93 Mins
9Dandhera07:53 am 95 Mins
10Roorkee08:05 am 96 Mins
11Iqbalpur08:24 am 101 Mins
12Chodiala08:32 am 99 Mins
14Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin03:16 pm 0 Mins
15Sunehti Kharkhari Halt08:40 am 99 Mins
16Baliakheri08:47 am 99 Mins
17Saharanpur Jn.09:34 am 99 Mins
18Tapri Jn.10:24 am 99 Mins
19Manani10:37 am 99 Mins
20Bhankala Halt10:45 am 99 Mins
21Rampur Maniharan10:52 am 99 Mins
22Sona Arjunpur10:59 am 99 Mins
23Nanauta11:07 am 99 Mins
24Thana Bhawan11:30 am 99 Mins
25Thana Bhawan Town Halt11:36 am 99 Mins
26Hhp11:42 am 99 Mins
27Hind11:48 am 99 Mins
28Silawar11:54 am 99 Mins
29Shamli12:14 pm 99 Mins
30Gujran-balwa Halt01:46 pm 99 Mins
31Khandrawali Halt01:52 pm 99 Mins
32Kandhla02:01 pm 99 Mins
33Ailam Halt02:11 pm 99 Mins
34Asar02:16 pm 99 Mins
35Bhudpur02:22 pm 99 Mins
36Qasimpur Kheri02:30 pm 99 Mins
37Bawli Halt02:38 pm 99 Mins
38Baraut02:46 pm 99 Mins
39Barka Halt02:53 pm 99 Mins
40Alawalpur Idrispur02:59 pm 99 Mins
41Sujra03:05 pm 99 Mins
42Baghpat Road03:14 pm 99 Mins
43Ahera03:21 pm 99 Mins
44Sunehra03:27 pm 99 Mins
45Khekra04:10 pm 99 Mins
46Fakharpur Halt04:17 pm 99 Mins
47Gotra04:23 pm 99 Mins
48Nusratabad Kharkhari Halt04:30 pm 99 Mins
49Noli04:37 pm 99 Mins
50Behta Hazipur04:44 pm 99 Mins
51Delhi-shahdara Jn.05:17 pm 99 Mins
52Delhi Jn.05:44 pm 99 Mins