Check

54352 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
54352 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 19-03-2019
Delay: 38 Minutes Current Location: Ramganga
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Bareilly - PF: 4 4:20 am 4:20 am 4:20 am 4:20 am 0 Mins
Ramganga 4:34 am 4:35 am 4:54 am 4:55 am 38 Mins
Basharatganj 4:48 am 4:50 am 5:08 am 5:10 am 20 Mins
Nisoi 4:59 am 5:00 am 5:19 am 5:20 am 20 Mins
Aonla 5:15 am 5:20 am 5:35 am 5:40 am 20 Mins
Reoti Bahora Khera 5:32 am 5:33 am 5:52 am 5:53 am 20 Mins
Karengi 5:41 am 5:43 am 6:01 am 6:03 am 20 Mins
Dabtara 5:52 am 5:55 am 6:12 am 6:15 am 20 Mins
Purwa Khera 6:09 am 6:10 am 6:29 am 6:30 am 20 Mins
Asafpur 6:18 am 6:19 am 6:38 am 6:39 am 20 Mins
Sisarka 6:27 am 6:28 am 6:47 am 6:48 am 20 Mins
Chandausi 6:40 am 6:45 am 7:00 am 7:05 am 20 Mins
Majhaula Halt 6:59 am 7:00 am 7:19 am 7:20 am 20 Mins
Bahjoi 7:13 am 7:15 am 7:33 am 7:35 am 20 Mins
Pathakpur 7:25 am 7:26 am 7:45 am 7:46 am 20 Mins
Dhanari 7:35 am 7:37 am 7:55 am 7:57 am 20 Mins
Bhakrauli 7:47 am 7:48 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 20 Mins
Babrala 8:08 am 8:10 am 8:28 am 8:30 am 20 Mins
Rajghat Narora 8:20 am 8:22 am 8:40 am 8:42 am 20 Mins
Dibai 8:28 am 8:33 am 8:48 am 8:53 am 20 Mins
Dharampur Halt 8:46 am 8:47 am 9:06 am 9:07 am 20 Mins
Atrauli Road 8:58 am 9:00 am 9:18 am 9:20 am 20 Mins
Godha 9:09 am 9:10 am 9:29 am 9:30 am 20 Mins
Sunmai Halt 9:17 am 9:18 am 9:37 am 9:38 am 20 Mins
Harduaganj 9:28 am 9:30 am 9:48 am 9:50 am 20 Mins
Manzoorgarhi 9:38 am 9:40 am 9:58 am 10:00 am 20 Mins
Aligarh 10:15 am 10:15 am 10:35 am 10:35 am 20 Mins
54352 Bareilly Passenger status was last updated at 5:25 AM On 19 Mar, 2019
54352 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Bareilly Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Ramganga04:54 am 38 Mins
3Basharatganj05:08 am 20 Mins
4Nisoi05:19 am 20 Mins
5Aonla05:35 am 20 Mins
6Reoti Bahora Khera05:52 am 20 Mins
7Karengi06:01 am 20 Mins
8Dabtara06:12 am 20 Mins
9Purwa Khera06:29 am 20 Mins
10Asafpur06:38 am 20 Mins
11Sisarka06:47 am 20 Mins
12Chandausi Jn.07:00 am 20 Mins
13Majhaula Halt07:19 am 20 Mins
14Bahjoi07:33 am 20 Mins
15Pathakpur07:45 am 20 Mins
16Dhanari07:55 am 20 Mins
17Bhakrauli08:07 am 20 Mins
18Babrala08:28 am 20 Mins
19Rajghat Narora08:40 am 20 Mins
20Dibai08:48 am 20 Mins
21Dharampur Halt09:06 am 20 Mins
22Atrauli Road09:18 am 20 Mins
23Godha09:29 am 20 Mins
24Sunmai Halt09:37 am 20 Mins
25Harduaganj09:48 am 20 Mins
26Manzoorgarhi09:58 am 20 Mins
27Aligarh Jn.10:35 am 20 Mins