Check

16649 Parasuram Express Running Status

Train Running Status
16649 - Parasuram Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 23-07-2019
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Shoranur Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Mangaluru Cntl 5:05 am 5:05 am 5:05 am 5:05 am 0 Mins
Kasaragod 5:43 am 5:45 am 5:46 am 5:48 am 3 Mins
Kanhangad 6:09 am 6:10 am 6:20 am 6:20 am 11 Mins
Nileshwar 6:19 am 6:20 am 6:32 am 6:33 am 13 Mins
Payyanur 6:33 am 6:35 am 6:49 am 6:51 am 16 Mins
Payangadi 6:44 am 6:45 am 6:58 am 6:59 am 14 Mins
Kannapuram 7:04 am 7:05 am 7:16 am 7:18 am 12 Mins
Kannur 7:22 am 7:25 am 7:30 am 7:31 am 8 Mins
Thalassery 7:43 am 7:45 am 7:59 am 8:01 am 16 Mins
Mahe 7:54 am 7:55 am 8:07 am 8:07 am 13 Mins
Vadakara 8:08 am 8:10 am 8:17 am 8:19 am 9 Mins
Quilandi 8:33 am 8:35 am 8:37 am 8:38 am 4 Mins
Kozhikkode 9:02 am 9:05 am 9:02 am 9:10 am 0 Mins
Ferok 9:19 am 9:20 am 9:25 am 9:25 am 6 Mins
Vallikunnu 9:34 am 9:35 am 9:40 am 9:41 am 6 Mins
Parpanangadi 9:43 am 9:45 am 9:49 am 9:51 am 6 Mins
Tanur 9:53 am 9:55 am 9:59 am 10:01 am 6 Mins
Tirur 10:08 am 10:10 am 10:14 am 10:16 am 6 Mins
Kuttippuram 10:28 am 10:30 am 10:34 am 10:36 am 6 Mins
Pattambi 10:48 am 10:50 am 10:54 am 10:56 am 6 Mins
Shoranur 11:20 am 11:30 am 11:26 am 11:36 am 0 Mins
Wadakancheri 11:54 am 11:55 am 12:00 pm 12:01 pm 6 Mins
Thrisur 12:13 pm 12:15 pm 12:19 pm 12:21 pm 6 Mins
Pudukad 12:28 pm 12:29 pm 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 6 Mins
Irinjalakuda 12:40 pm 12:41 pm 12:46 pm 12:47 pm 6 Mins
Chalakudi 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 12:53 pm 12:54 pm 6 Mins
Divine Nagar 12:51 pm 12:52 pm 12:57 pm 12:58 pm 6 Mins
Angamali 1:09 pm 1:10 pm 1:15 pm 1:16 pm 6 Mins
Aluva 1:18 pm 1:20 pm 1:24 pm 1:26 pm 6 Mins
Ernakulam Town 1:55 pm 2:00 pm 2:01 pm 2:06 pm 6 Mins
Triupunittura 2:19 pm 2:20 pm 2:25 pm 2:26 pm 6 Mins
Piravam Road 2:44 pm 2:45 pm 2:50 pm 2:51 pm 6 Mins
Ettumanur 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 3:20 pm 3:21 pm 6 Mins
Kottayam 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 3:29 pm 3:31 pm 6 Mins
Changanaseri 3:49 pm 3:50 pm 3:55 pm 3:56 pm 6 Mins
Tiruvalla 3:59 pm 4:00 pm 4:05 pm 4:06 pm 6 Mins
Chengannur 4:08 pm 4:10 pm 4:14 pm 4:16 pm 6 Mins
Mavelikara 4:19 pm 4:20 pm 4:25 pm 4:26 pm 6 Mins
Kayankulam 4:33 pm 4:35 pm 4:39 pm 4:41 pm 6 Mins
Karunagapalli 4:49 pm 4:50 pm 4:55 pm 4:56 pm 6 Mins
Sasthankotta 4:59 pm 5:00 pm 5:05 pm 5:06 pm 6 Mins
Kollam 5:15 pm 5:20 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 6 Mins
Paravur 5:44 pm 5:45 pm 5:50 pm 5:51 pm 6 Mins
Varkalasivagiri 5:59 pm 6:00 pm 6:05 pm 6:06 pm 6 Mins
Kazhakuttam 6:29 pm 6:30 pm 6:35 pm 6:36 pm 6 Mins
Trivandrum Pett 6:39 pm 6:40 pm 6:45 pm 6:46 pm 6 Mins
Trivandrum Cntl 7:00 pm 7:05 pm 7:06 pm 7:11 pm 6 Mins
Neyyattinkara 7:26 pm 7:27 pm 7:32 pm 7:33 pm 6 Mins
Parashshala 7:38 pm 7:39 pm 7:44 pm 7:45 pm 6 Mins
Kulitthurai 7:50 pm 7:51 pm 7:56 pm 7:57 pm 6 Mins
Eraniel 8:25 pm 8:26 pm 8:31 pm 8:32 pm 6 Mins
Nagercoil 9:25 pm 9:25 pm 9:31 pm 9:31 pm 6 Mins
16649 Parasuram Express status was last updated at 11:16 AM On 23 Jul, 2019
16649 - Parasuram Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Mangaluru CntlSource 0 Mins
2Kasaragod05:46 am 3 Mins
3Kanhangad06:20 am 11 Mins
4Nileshwar06:32 am 13 Mins
5Payyanur06:49 am 16 Mins
6Payangadi06:58 am 14 Mins
7Kannapuram07:16 am 12 Mins
8Kannur07:30 am 8 Mins
9Thalassery07:59 am 16 Mins
10Mahe08:07 am 13 Mins
11Vadakara08:17 am 9 Mins
12Quilandi08:37 am 4 Mins
13Kozhikkode09:02 am 0 Mins
14Ferok09:25 am 6 Mins
15Vallikunnu09:40 am 6 Mins
16Parpanangadi09:49 am 6 Mins
17Tanur09:59 am 6 Mins
18Tirur10:14 am 6 Mins
19Kuttippuram10:34 am 6 Mins
20Pattambi10:54 am 6 Mins
21Shoranur Jn11:26 am 0 Mins
22Wadakancheri12:00 pm 6 Mins
23Thrisur12:19 pm 6 Mins
24Pudukad12:34 pm 6 Mins
25Irinjalakuda12:46 pm 6 Mins
26Chalakudi12:53 pm 6 Mins
27Divine Nagar12:57 pm 6 Mins
28Angamali01:15 pm 6 Mins
29Aluva01:24 pm 6 Mins
30Ernakulam Town02:01 pm 6 Mins
31Triupunittura02:25 pm 6 Mins
32Piravam Road02:50 pm 6 Mins
33Ettumanur03:20 pm 6 Mins
34Kottayam03:29 pm 6 Mins
35Changanaseri03:55 pm 6 Mins
36Tiruvalla04:05 pm 6 Mins
37Chengannur04:14 pm 6 Mins
38Mavelikara04:25 pm 6 Mins
39Kayankulam Jn04:39 pm 6 Mins
40Karunagapalli04:55 pm 6 Mins
41Sasthankotta05:05 pm 6 Mins
42Kollam Jn05:21 pm 6 Mins
43Paravur05:50 pm 6 Mins
44Varkalasivagiri06:05 pm 6 Mins
45Kazhakuttam06:35 pm 6 Mins
46Trivandrum Pett06:45 pm 6 Mins
47Trivandrum Cntl07:06 pm 6 Mins
48Neyyattinkara07:32 pm 6 Mins
49Parashshala07:44 pm 6 Mins
50Kulitthurai07:56 pm 6 Mins
51Eraniel08:31 pm 6 Mins
52Nagercoil Jn09:31 pm 6 Mins