Check

03431 Sbg-jmp Pgr Special Running Status

Train Running Status
03431 - Sbg-jmp Pgr Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 24-06-2021
Delay: 24 Minutes Current Location: Pirpainti
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Sahibganj 7:10 am 7:10 am 7:10 am 7:10 am 0 Mins
Karamtola 7:20 am 7:21 am 7:39 am 7:40 am 19 Mins
Mirza Cheuki 7:29 am 7:30 am 7:51 am 7:52 am 22 Mins
Ammapalli Halt 7:35 am 7:36 am 7:35 am 7:36 am 0 Mins
Pirpainti 7:42 am 7:43 am 7:42 am 7:43 am 24 Mins
Ling Kotturu 7:50 am 7:51 am 7:50 am 7:51 am 0 Mins
Shivanarayanpur 7:58 am 7:59 am 7:58 am 7:59 am 0 Mins
Bikramshila 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 0 Mins
Kahalgaon 8:19 am 8:20 am 8:19 am 8:20 am 0 Mins
Ekchari 8:27 am 8:28 am 8:27 am 8:28 am 0 Mins
Ghoga 8:36 am 8:37 am 8:36 am 8:37 am 0 Mins
Lailakh Mamlkha 8:45 am 8:46 am 8:45 am 8:46 am 0 Mins
Sabaur 9:01 am 9:02 am 9:01 am 9:02 am 0 Mins
Bhagalpur 9:20 am 9:25 am 9:20 am 9:25 am 0 Mins
Nathnagar 9:32 am 9:33 am 9:32 am 9:33 am 0 Mins
Murarpur 9:39 am 9:40 am 9:39 am 9:40 am 0 Mins
Chhit Makandpur 9:43 am 9:44 am 9:43 am 9:44 am 0 Mins
Akbarnagar 9:49 am 9:50 am 9:49 am 9:50 am 0 Mins
Maheshi 9:55 am 9:56 am 9:55 am 9:56 am 0 Mins
Abjuganj 10:01 am 10:02 am 10:01 am 10:02 am 0 Mins
Sultanganj 10:06 am 10:07 am 10:06 am 10:07 am 0 Mins
Kamarganj 10:13 am 10:14 am 10:13 am 10:14 am 0 Mins
Ganganiyan 10:18 am 10:19 am 10:18 am 10:19 am 0 Mins
Khariapipra Halt 10:41 am 10:42 am 10:41 am 10:42 am 0 Mins
Ghorghat 10:47 am 10:48 am 10:47 am 10:48 am 0 Mins
Kalyanpur Road 10:52 am 10:53 am 10:52 am 10:53 am 0 Mins
Bariarpur 11:01 am 11:02 am 11:01 am 11:02 am 0 Mins
Rishikund 11:06 am 11:07 am 11:06 am 11:07 am 0 Mins
Ratanpur 11:11 am 11:12 am 11:11 am 11:12 am 0 Mins
Patam 11:16 am 11:17 am 11:16 am 11:17 am 0 Mins
Jamalpur 11:40 am 11:40 am 11:40 am 11:40 am 0 Mins
03431 SBG-JMP PGR SPL status was last updated at 8:34 AM On 24 Jun, 2021
03431 - Sbg-jmp Pgr Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1SahibganjSource 0 Mins
2Karamtola07:39 am 19 Mins
3Mirza Cheuki07:51 am 22 Mins
4Ammapali07:35 am 0 Mins
5Pirpainti07:42 am 24 Mins
6Lakshmipur Bhorang07:50 am 0 Mins
7Shivanarayanpur07:58 am 0 Mins
8Bikram Shila08:07 am 0 Mins
9Kahalgaon08:19 am 0 Mins
10Ekchari08:27 am 0 Mins
11Ghoga08:36 am 0 Mins
12Lailakh Mamalkha08:45 am 0 Mins
13Sabaur09:01 am 0 Mins
14Bhagalpur Jn09:20 am 0 Mins
15Nathnagar09:32 am 0 Mins
16Murarpur09:39 am 0 Mins
17Chhit Makhanpur09:43 am 0 Mins
18Akbarnagar09:49 am 0 Mins
19Maheshi09:55 am 0 Mins
20Abjuganj10:01 am 0 Mins
21SultanGanj10:06 am 0 Mins
22Kamarganj10:13 am 0 Mins
23Gangani10:18 am 0 Mins
24Khariapipra Halt10:41 am 0 Mins
25Ghorghat10:47 am 0 Mins
26Kalyanpur Road10:52 am 0 Mins
27Bariarpur11:01 am 0 Mins
28Rishikund11:06 am 0 Mins
29Ratanpur11:11 am 0 Mins
30Patam Halt11:16 am 0 Mins
31Jamalpur Jn11:40 am 0 Mins