Check

12620 Matsyaganda Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12620 - Matsyaganda Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 18-04-2019
Delay: 35 Minutes Current Location: Kudal
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Mangaluru Cntl 2:25 pm 2:25 pm 2:25 pm 2:25 pm 0 Mins
Surathkal 3:08 pm 3:10 pm 3:22 pm 3:23 pm 14 Mins
Mulki 3:22 pm 3:24 pm 3:33 pm 3:35 pm 11 Mins
Udupi 3:48 pm 3:50 pm 4:01 pm 4:03 pm 13 Mins
Barkur 4:06 pm 4:08 pm 4:18 pm 4:23 pm 12 Mins
Kundapura 4:26 pm 4:28 pm 4:36 pm 4:37 pm 10 Mins
Mookambika Road 5:00 pm 5:02 pm 5:10 pm 5:12 pm 10 Mins
Bhatkal 5:18 pm 5:20 pm 5:28 pm 5:30 pm 10 Mins
Murdeshwar 5:38 pm 5:40 pm 5:48 pm 5:50 pm 10 Mins
Honnavar 6:02 pm 6:04 pm 6:12 pm 6:14 pm 10 Mins
Kumta 6:18 pm 6:20 pm 6:28 pm 6:30 pm 10 Mins
Gokarna Road 6:38 pm 6:40 pm 6:48 pm 6:50 pm 10 Mins
Ankola 6:48 pm 6:50 pm 6:58 pm 7:00 pm 10 Mins
Karwar 7:20 pm 7:22 pm 7:30 pm 7:32 pm 10 Mins
Cancona 7:46 pm 7:48 pm 7:56 pm 7:58 pm 10 Mins
Madgaon 8:30 pm 8:40 pm 8:40 pm 8:50 pm 10 Mins
Kudal 10:16 pm 10:18 pm 10:26 pm 10:28 pm 35 Mins
Ratnagiri 12:25 am 12:30 am 12:35 am 12:40 am 10 Mins
Chiplun 1:36 am 1:38 am 1:46 am 1:48 am 10 Mins
Panvel 5:11 am 5:15 am 5:21 am 5:25 am 10 Mins
Thane 5:53 am 5:55 am 6:03 am 6:05 am 10 Mins
Lokmanyatilak T 6:35 am 6:35 am 6:45 am 6:45 am 10 Mins
12620 Matsyaganda Express status was last updated at 10:54 PM On 18 Apr, 2019
12620 - Matsyaganda Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Mangaluru CntlSource 0 Mins
2Surathkal03:22 pm 14 Mins
3Mulki03:33 pm 11 Mins
4Udupi04:01 pm 13 Mins
5Barkur04:18 pm 12 Mins
6Kundapura04:36 pm 10 Mins
7Mookambika Road05:10 pm 10 Mins
8Bhatkal05:28 pm 10 Mins
9Murdeshwar05:48 pm 10 Mins
10Honnavar06:12 pm 10 Mins
11Kumta06:28 pm 10 Mins
12Gokarna Road06:48 pm 10 Mins
13Ankola06:58 pm 10 Mins
14Karwar07:30 pm 10 Mins
15Cancona07:56 pm 10 Mins
16Madgaon08:40 pm 10 Mins
17Kudal10:26 pm 35 Mins
18Ratnagiri12:35 am 10 Mins
19Chiplun01:46 am 10 Mins
20Panvel05:21 am 10 Mins
21Thane06:03 am 10 Mins
22Lokmanyatilak T06:45 am 10 Mins