Check

12401 Islampur - New Delhi Magadh Sf Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12401 - Islampur - New Delhi Magadh Sf Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 03-08-2020
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Islampur 4:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Ekangar Sarai Flag 4:20 pm 4:21 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Hilsa Block 4:33 pm 4:34 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Daniyawan Bazar Halt 4:57 pm 4:58 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Fatuha 5:10 pm 5:12 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Patna Saheb 5:22 pm 5:24 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rejendranagar Terminal 5:36 pm 5:38 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Patna 5:45 pm 6:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Phulwari Sharif 6:20 pm 6:22 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Danapur 6:30 pm 6:32 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bihta 6:43 pm 6:45 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ara 7:04 pm 7:06 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bihiya 7:19 pm 7:21 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dumraon 7:41 pm 7:43 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Buxar 7:59 pm 8:01 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dildarnagar 8:29 pm 8:31 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Zamania 8:40 pm 8:42 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mughal Sarai 10:07 pm 10:17 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mirzapur 11:08 pm 11:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vindhyachal 11:20 pm 11:22 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Allahabad 12:40 am 12:45 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kanpur Central 3:20 am 3:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Etawah 4:56 am 4:58 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Shikohabad 5:35 am 5:37 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Firozabad 5:54 am 5:56 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tundla 6:30 am 6:35 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Aligarh 9:00 am 9:05 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
New Delhi 11:50 am 11:50 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
12401 - Islampur - New Delhi Magadh Sf Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1IslampurSource 0 Mins
2Ekangarsarai05:30 am 0 Mins
3Hilsa05:30 am 0 Mins
4Daniyawan Bazar Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
5Fatwa05:30 am 0 Mins
6Patna Saheb05:30 am 0 Mins
7Rajendra Nagar Bihar05:30 am 0 Mins
8Patna Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
9Phulwari Sharif05:30 am 0 Mins
10Danapur05:30 am 0 Mins
11Bihta05:30 am 0 Mins
12Ara Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
13Bihiya05:30 am 0 Mins
14Dumraon05:30 am 0 Mins
15Buxar05:30 am 0 Mins
16Dildarnagar Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
17Zamania05:30 am 0 Mins
18Mughal Sarai Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
19Mirzapur05:30 am 0 Mins
20Vindhyachal05:30 am 0 Mins
21Allahabad Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
22Kanpur Central05:30 am 0 Mins
23Etawah05:30 am 0 Mins
24Shikohabad Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
25Firozabad05:30 am 0 Mins
26Tundla Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
27Aligarh Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
28New Delhi05:30 am 0 Mins