Check

74014 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Demu Running Status

Train Running Status
74014 - Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Demu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 17-02-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Kurukshetra 4:30 am 4:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Thanesar City 4:37 am 4:38 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pindarsi Halt 4:49 am 4:50 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pabnawajas Mahindar Halt 4:56 am 4:57 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pehowa Road 5:06 am 5:07 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Tik 5:18 am 5:19 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Geong Halt 5:30 am 5:31 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kaithal 5:48 am 5:50 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Qutabpur 6:07 am 6:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sajuma 6:16 am 6:17 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kalayat 6:27 am 6:28 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gurthuri 6:38 am 6:39 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Narwana 6:55 am 6:57 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ghaso 7:03 am 7:04 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Uchana 7:11 am 7:12 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Barsola 7:21 am 7:22 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Jind 7:34 am 8:05 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bishanpur Haryana 8:13 am 8:14 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kinana 8:20 am 8:21 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Jai Jai Wanti 8:28 am 8:29 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Julana 8:35 am 8:36 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kila Zafargarh 8:42 am 8:43 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Karainthi 8:56 am 8:57 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Samar Gopalpur 9:04 am 9:05 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rohtak 9:17 am 9:19 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Asthal Bohar 9:26 am 9:27 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kharawar 9:33 am 9:34 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ismaila Haryana 9:40 am 9:41 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sampla 9:46 am 9:47 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rohad Nagar 9:52 am 9:53 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Asaudah 9:59 am 10:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bahadurgarh 10:07 am 10:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ghevra 10:19 am 10:20 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mundka Halt 10:24 am 10:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nangloi 10:32 am 10:33 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mangolpuri 10:37 am 10:38 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Shakur Basti 10:48 am 10:50 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Daya Basti 10:58 am 10:59 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vivekanandpuri 11:02 am 11:03 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi-kishanganj 11:07 am 11:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi 11:30 am 11:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
74014 - Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Demu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Kurukshetra Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Thanesar City05:30 am 0 Mins
3Pindarsi Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
4Pabnawajas Mahindar Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
5Pehowa Road05:30 am 0 Mins
6Tik05:30 am 0 Mins
7Geong Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
8Kaithal05:30 am 0 Mins
9Qutabpur05:30 am 0 Mins
10Sajuma05:30 am 0 Mins
11Kalayat05:30 am 0 Mins
12Gurthuri05:30 am 0 Mins
13Narwana Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins
14Ghaso05:30 am 0 Mins
15Uchana05:30 am 0 Mins
16Barsola05:30 am 0 Mins
17Jind Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins
18Bishanpur Haryana05:30 am 0 Mins
19Kinana05:30 am 0 Mins
20Jai Jai Wanti05:30 am 0 Mins
21Julana05:30 am 0 Mins
22Kila Zafargarh05:30 am 0 Mins
23Karainthi05:30 am 0 Mins
24Samar Gopalpur05:30 am 0 Mins
25Rohtak Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins
26Asthal Bohar05:30 am 0 Mins
27Kharawar05:30 am 0 Mins
28Ismaila Haryana05:30 am 0 Mins
29Sampla05:30 am 0 Mins
30Rohad Nagar05:30 am 0 Mins
31Asaudah05:30 am 0 Mins
32Bahadurgarh05:30 am 0 Mins
33Ghevra05:30 am 0 Mins
34Mundka Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
35Nangloi05:30 am 0 Mins
36Mangolpuri05:30 am 0 Mins
37Shakur Basti05:30 am 0 Mins
38Daya Basti05:30 am 0 Mins
39Vivekanandpuri05:30 am 0 Mins
40Delhi-kishanganj05:30 am 0 Mins
41Delhi Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins