Check

03217 Bju-dnr Memu Special Running Status

Train Running Status
03217 - Bju-dnr Memu Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 29-11-2020
Delay: 3 Minutes Current Location: Mokama Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Barauni 5:00 am 5:00 am 5:00 am 5:00 am 0 Mins
Garhara 5:10 am 5:11 am 5:10 am 5:11 am 0 Mins
Dinkar Gram Simaria 5:25 am 5:27 am 5:25 am 5:27 am 0 Mins
Rajendra Pul 5:35 am 5:36 am 5:35 am 5:36 am 0 Mins
Hathidah Upper 5:42 am 5:43 am 5:42 am 5:43 am 0 Mins
Aunta Halt 5:50 am 5:51 am 5:50 am 5:51 am 0 Mins
Mokameh 6:00 am 6:05 am 6:00 am 6:05 am 3 Mins
Mor 6:09 am 6:10 am 6:09 am 6:10 am 0 Mins
Punarakh 6:30 am 6:31 am 6:30 am 6:31 am 0 Mins
Barh 6:48 am 6:50 am 6:48 am 6:50 am 0 Mins
Athmal Gola 7:03 am 7:04 am 7:03 am 7:04 am 0 Mins
Bakhtiyarpur 7:14 am 7:16 am 7:14 am 7:16 am 0 Mins
Teka Bigha(h) 7:25 am 7:26 am 7:25 am 7:26 am 0 Mins
Karauta 7:35 am 7:36 am 7:35 am 7:36 am 0 Mins
Khusropur 7:47 am 7:48 am 7:47 am 7:48 am 0 Mins
Fatuha 8:00 am 8:02 am 8:00 am 8:02 am 0 Mins
Banka Ghat 8:08 am 8:09 am 8:08 am 8:09 am 0 Mins
Patna Saheb 8:19 am 8:21 am 8:19 am 8:21 am 0 Mins
Gulzarbagh 8:27 am 8:28 am 8:27 am 8:28 am 0 Mins
Rajendranagar T 8:33 am 8:35 am 8:33 am 8:35 am 0 Mins
Patna 8:45 am 8:50 am 8:45 am 8:50 am 0 Mins
Sachiwalay(halt) 8:55 am 8:57 am 8:55 am 8:57 am 0 Mins
Phulwari Sharif 9:03 am 9:04 am 9:03 am 9:04 am 0 Mins
Danapur 9:45 am 9:45 am 9:45 am 9:45 am 0 Mins
03217 BJU-DNR MEMU SPL status was last updated at 6:12 AM On 29 Nov, 2020
03217 - Bju-dnr Memu Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Barauni JnSource 0 Mins
2Garhara05:10 am 0 Mins
3Dinkar Gram Simaria05:25 am 0 Mins
4Rajendra Pul05:35 am 0 Mins
5Hathidah Upper05:42 am 0 Mins
6Aunta Halt05:50 am 0 Mins
7Mokama Jn06:00 am 3 Mins
8Mor06:09 am 0 Mins
9Punarakh06:30 am 0 Mins
10Barh06:48 am 0 Mins
11Athmal Gola07:03 am 0 Mins
12Bakhtiyarpur Jn07:14 am 0 Mins
13Teka Bigha Halt07:25 am 0 Mins
14Karauta07:35 am 0 Mins
15Khusropur07:47 am 0 Mins
16Fatwa08:00 am 0 Mins
17Banka Ghat08:08 am 0 Mins
18Patna Saheb08:19 am 0 Mins
19Gulzarbagh08:27 am 0 Mins
20Rajendra Nagar Bihar08:33 am 0 Mins
21Patna Jn08:45 am 0 Mins
22Sachiwalay Halt08:55 am 0 Mins
23Phulwari Sharif09:03 am 0 Mins
24Danapur09:45 am 0 Mins