Check

12627 Karnataka Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12627 - Karnataka Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 18-04-2019
Delay: 43 Minutes Current Location: Hindupur
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Ksr Bengaluru 7:20 pm 7:20 pm 7:20 pm 7:20 pm 0 Mins
Bengaluru Cant 7:30 pm 7:32 pm 7:38 pm 7:39 pm 8 Mins
Yelhanka 7:58 pm 8:00 pm 8:20 pm 8:22 pm 22 Mins
Hindupur 9:13 pm 9:15 pm 9:56 pm 9:58 pm 43 Mins
Penukonda 9:39 pm 9:40 pm 10:22 pm 10:23 pm 43 Mins
Sai P Nilayam 10:04 pm 10:05 pm 10:47 pm 10:48 pm 43 Mins
Dharmavaram 10:48 pm 10:50 pm 11:31 pm 11:33 pm 43 Mins
Anantapur 11:24 pm 11:25 pm 12:07 am 12:08 am 43 Mins
Gooty 12:28 am 12:30 am 1:11 am 1:13 am 43 Mins
Guntakal 12:55 am 1:00 am 1:38 am 1:43 am 43 Mins
Adoni 1:43 am 1:45 am 2:26 am 2:28 am 43 Mins
Manthralayam Rd 2:19 am 2:20 am 3:02 am 3:03 am 43 Mins
Raichur 2:53 am 2:55 am 3:36 am 3:38 am 43 Mins
Yadgir 3:48 am 3:50 am 4:31 am 4:33 am 43 Mins
Wadi 5:00 am 5:05 am 5:43 am 5:48 am 43 Mins
Kalaburagi 5:37 am 5:40 am 6:20 am 6:23 am 43 Mins
Solapur 7:45 am 7:50 am 8:28 am 8:33 am 43 Mins
Kurduvadi 8:50 am 8:51 am 9:33 am 9:34 am 43 Mins
Daund 10:40 am 10:45 am 11:23 am 11:28 am 43 Mins
Ahmadnagar 12:07 pm 12:10 pm 12:50 pm 12:53 pm 43 Mins
Belapur 1:05 pm 1:07 pm 1:48 pm 1:50 pm 43 Mins
Kopargaon 1:48 pm 1:50 pm 2:31 pm 2:33 pm 43 Mins
Manmad 2:50 pm 2:55 pm 3:33 pm 3:38 pm 43 Mins
Jalgaon 4:38 pm 4:40 pm 5:21 pm 5:23 pm 43 Mins
Bhusaval 5:15 pm 5:20 pm 5:58 pm 6:03 pm 43 Mins
Burhanpur 6:03 pm 6:05 pm 6:46 pm 6:48 pm 43 Mins
Khandwa 7:30 pm 7:35 pm 8:13 pm 8:18 pm 43 Mins
Itarsi 9:45 pm 9:55 pm 10:28 pm 10:38 pm 43 Mins
Bhopal 11:35 pm 11:40 pm 12:18 am 12:23 am 43 Mins
Bina 1:30 am 1:32 am 2:13 am 2:15 am 43 Mins
Jhansi 3:35 am 3:40 am 4:18 am 4:23 am 43 Mins
Gwalior 4:55 am 5:00 am 5:38 am 5:43 am 43 Mins
Agra Cantt 6:40 am 6:45 am 7:23 am 7:28 am 43 Mins
Mathura 7:33 am 7:35 am 8:16 am 8:18 am 43 Mins
H Nizamuddin 9:55 am 9:57 am 10:38 am 10:40 am 43 Mins
New Delhi 10:30 am 10:30 am 11:13 am 11:13 am 43 Mins
12627 Karnataka Express status was last updated at 10:04 PM On 18 Apr, 2019
12627 - Karnataka Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Ksr BengaluruSource 0 Mins
2Bengaluru Cant07:38 pm 8 Mins
3Yelhanka Jn08:20 pm 22 Mins
4Hindupur09:56 pm 43 Mins
5Penukonda10:22 pm 43 Mins
6Sai P Nilayam10:47 pm 43 Mins
7Dharmavaram Jn11:31 pm 43 Mins
8Anantapur12:07 am 43 Mins
9Gooty01:11 am 43 Mins
10Guntakal Jn01:38 am 43 Mins
11Adoni02:26 am 43 Mins
12Manthralayam Rd03:02 am 43 Mins
13Raichur03:36 am 43 Mins
14Yadgir04:31 am 43 Mins
15Wadi05:43 am 43 Mins
1606:20 am 43 Mins
17Solapur Jn08:28 am 43 Mins
18Kurduvadi09:33 am 43 Mins
19Daund Jn11:23 am 43 Mins
20Ahmadnagar12:50 pm 43 Mins
21Belapur01:48 pm 43 Mins
22Kopargaon02:31 pm 43 Mins
23Manmad Jn03:33 pm 43 Mins
24Jalgaon Jn05:21 pm 43 Mins
25Bhusaval Jn05:58 pm 43 Mins
26Burhanpur06:46 pm 43 Mins
27Khandwa08:13 pm 43 Mins
28Itarsi Jn10:28 pm 43 Mins
29Bhopal Jn12:18 am 43 Mins
30Bina Jn02:13 am 43 Mins
31Jhansi Jn04:18 am 43 Mins
32Gwalior05:38 am 43 Mins
33Agra Cantt07:23 am 43 Mins
34Mathura Jn08:16 am 43 Mins
35H Nizamuddin10:38 am 43 Mins
36New Delhi11:13 am 43 Mins