Check

14724 Kalindi Express Running Status

Train Running Status
14724 - Kalindi Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 31-01-2020
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Kanpur Central
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Bhiwani 6:35 pm 6:35 pm 6:43 pm 6:43 pm 0 Mins
Bhiwani City 6:39 pm 6:41 pm 6:47 pm 6:48 pm 8 Mins
Bamla 6:51 pm 6:53 pm 7:01 pm 7:03 pm 10 Mins
Kharak 7:02 pm 7:03 pm 7:02 pm 7:03 pm 0 Mins
Kalanaur Kalan 7:12 pm 7:14 pm 7:12 pm 7:14 pm 0 Mins
Lahli 7:22 pm 7:24 pm 7:22 pm 7:24 pm 0 Mins
Rohtak 7:55 pm 7:57 pm 7:55 pm 7:57 pm 0 Mins
Sampla 8:12 pm 8:14 pm 8:12 pm 8:14 pm 0 Mins
Bahadurgarh 8:28 pm 8:30 pm 8:28 pm 8:30 pm 0 Mins
Shakurbasti 8:54 pm 8:56 pm 8:54 pm 8:56 pm 0 Mins
Delhi Kishangnj 9:09 pm 9:11 pm 9:09 pm 9:11 pm 0 Mins
Delhi 9:30 pm 9:50 pm 9:30 pm 9:50 pm 0 Mins
Delhi Shahdara 10:06 pm 10:08 pm 10:06 pm 10:08 pm 0 Mins
Ghaziabad 10:37 pm 10:39 pm 10:37 pm 10:39 pm 0 Mins
Khurja 11:30 pm 11:32 pm 11:30 pm 11:32 pm 0 Mins
Aligarh 12:10 am 12:15 am 12:10 am 12:15 am 0 Mins
Tundla 2:00 am 2:05 am 2:00 am 2:05 am 0 Mins
Firozabad 2:25 am 2:30 am 2:25 am 2:30 am 0 Mins
Shikohabad 2:55 am 3:00 am 2:55 am 3:00 am 0 Mins
Mainpuri 3:45 am 3:50 am 3:45 am 3:50 am 0 Mins
Bhongaon 4:10 am 4:12 am 4:10 am 4:12 am 0 Mins
Farrukhabad 7:00 am 7:40 am 7:00 am 7:40 am 0 Mins
Fatehgarh 7:53 am 7:55 am 7:53 am 7:55 am 0 Mins
Kamalganj 8:07 am 8:09 am 8:07 am 8:09 am 0 Mins
Gursahaiganj 8:25 am 8:27 am 8:25 am 8:27 am 0 Mins
Kannauj 8:48 am 8:51 am 8:48 am 8:51 am 0 Mins
Bilhaur 9:09 am 9:11 am 9:09 am 9:11 am 0 Mins
Barrajpur 9:38 am 9:40 am 9:38 am 9:40 am 0 Mins
Kanpur Anwrganj 10:48 am 10:58 am 10:48 am 10:58 am 0 Mins
Kanpur Central 11:35 am 11:35 am 11:35 am 11:35 am 0 Mins
14724 Kalindi Express status was last updated at 9:19 PM On 04 Feb, 2020
14724 - Kalindi Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1BhiwaniSource 0 Mins
2Bhiwani City06:47 pm 8 Mins
3Bamla07:01 pm 10 Mins
4Kharak07:02 pm 0 Mins
5Kalanaur Kalan07:12 pm 0 Mins
6Lahli07:22 pm 0 Mins
7Rohtak Jn07:55 pm 0 Mins
8Sampla08:12 pm 0 Mins
9Bahadurgarh08:28 pm 0 Mins
10Shakurbasti08:54 pm 0 Mins
11Delhi Kishangnj09:09 pm 0 Mins
12Delhi09:30 pm 0 Mins
13Delhi Shahdara10:06 pm 0 Mins
14Ghaziabad10:37 pm 0 Mins
15Khurja Jn11:30 pm 0 Mins
16Aligarh Jn12:10 am 0 Mins
17Tundla Jn02:00 am 0 Mins
18Firozabad02:25 am 0 Mins
19Shikohabad Jn02:55 am 0 Mins
20Mainpuri Jn03:45 am 0 Mins
21Bhongaon04:10 am 0 Mins
22Farrukhabad07:00 am 0 Mins
23Fatehgarh07:53 am 0 Mins
24Kamalganj08:07 am 0 Mins
25Gursahaiganj08:25 am 0 Mins
26Kannauj08:48 am 0 Mins
27Bilhaur09:09 am 0 Mins
28Barrajpur09:38 am 0 Mins
29Kanpur Anwrganj10:48 am 0 Mins
30Kanpur Central11:35 am 0 Mins