Check

03213 Jaj-pnbe Memu Special Running Status

Train Running Status
03213 - Jaj-pnbe Memu Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 29-11-2020
Delay: 9 Minutes Current Location: Jamui
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Jhajha 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Dadpur 5:36 am 5:37 am 5:42 am 5:43 am 6 Mins
Gidhaur 5:41 am 5:43 am 5:49 am 5:50 am 8 Mins
Chaura 5:50 am 5:51 am 5:56 am 5:57 am 6 Mins
Jamui 5:57 am 5:59 am 6:07 am 6:08 am 9 Mins
Kunder 6:05 am 6:06 am 6:05 am 6:06 am 0 Mins
Bhalui 6:11 am 6:12 am 6:11 am 6:12 am 0 Mins
Basuchak Halt 6:15 am 6:16 am 6:15 am 6:16 am 0 Mins
Mananpur 6:19 am 6:21 am 6:19 am 6:21 am 0 Mins
Balahapur Halt 6:26 am 6:27 am 6:26 am 6:27 am 0 Mins
Gohrigaon Halt 6:30 am 6:31 am 6:30 am 6:31 am 0 Mins
Bansipur 6:34 am 6:35 am 6:34 am 6:35 am 0 Mins
Lakhochak 6:40 am 6:41 am 6:40 am 6:41 am 0 Mins
Mahesh Leta 6:44 am 6:45 am 6:44 am 6:45 am 0 Mins
Kiul 7:02 am 7:04 am 7:02 am 7:04 am 0 Mins
Luckeesarai 7:08 am 7:10 am 7:08 am 7:10 am 0 Mins
Mankatha 7:16 am 7:18 am 7:16 am 7:18 am 0 Mins
Dhurani Jwas Halt 7:22 am 7:23 am 7:22 am 7:23 am 0 Mins
Dumri 7:28 am 7:29 am 7:28 am 7:29 am 0 Mins
Ganga Sahai 7:33 am 7:34 am 7:33 am 7:34 am 0 Mins
Barhiya 7:39 am 7:40 am 7:39 am 7:40 am 0 Mins
Rampur Dumra 7:47 am 7:48 am 7:47 am 7:48 am 0 Mins
Hathidah 7:55 am 7:57 am 7:55 am 7:57 am 0 Mins
Tall 8:03 am 8:04 am 8:03 am 8:04 am 0 Mins
Mokameh 8:10 am 8:12 am 8:10 am 8:12 am 0 Mins
Sivnar Halt 8:16 am 8:17 am 8:16 am 8:17 am 0 Mins
Barhapur Halt 8:20 am 8:21 am 8:20 am 8:21 am 0 Mins
Mor 8:25 am 8:26 am 8:25 am 8:26 am 0 Mins
Kanhaipur 8:30 am 8:31 am 8:30 am 8:31 am 0 Mins
Punarakh 8:55 am 8:56 am 8:55 am 8:56 am 0 Mins
Lemuabad 9:01 am 9:02 am 9:01 am 9:02 am 0 Mins
Railey English Halt 9:05 am 9:06 am 9:05 am 9:06 am 0 Mins
Sahri Halt 9:10 am 9:11 am 9:10 am 9:11 am 0 Mins
Barh 9:14 am 9:16 am 9:14 am 9:16 am 0 Mins
Achuara Halt 9:24 am 9:25 am 9:24 am 9:25 am 0 Mins
Athmal Gola 9:30 am 9:31 am 9:30 am 9:31 am 0 Mins
Jaiprakash Mahuli Halt 9:35 am 9:36 am 9:35 am 9:36 am 0 Mins
Bakhtiyarpur 9:41 am 9:43 am 9:41 am 9:43 am 0 Mins
Teka Bigha(h) 9:52 am 9:53 am 9:52 am 9:53 am 0 Mins
Salim Pur Bihar(h) 9:57 am 9:58 am 9:57 am 9:58 am 0 Mins
Karauta 10:02 am 10:03 am 10:02 am 10:03 am 0 Mins
Manjhauligram Halt 10:07 am 10:08 am 10:07 am 10:08 am 0 Mins
Khusropur 10:22 am 10:23 am 10:22 am 10:23 am 0 Mins
Hardas Bigha 10:28 am 10:29 am 10:28 am 10:29 am 0 Mins
Budhdeochak Yadav Nagar H 10:33 am 10:34 am 10:33 am 10:34 am 0 Mins
Fatuha 10:37 am 10:39 am 10:37 am 10:39 am 0 Mins
Banka Ghat 10:46 am 10:47 am 10:46 am 10:47 am 0 Mins
Deedarganj 10:51 am 10:52 am 10:51 am 10:52 am 0 Mins
Patna Saheb 11:06 am 11:08 am 11:06 am 11:08 am 0 Mins
Gulzarbagh 11:15 am 11:16 am 11:15 am 11:16 am 0 Mins
Rajendranagar T 11:22 am 11:24 am 11:22 am 11:24 am 0 Mins
Patna 12:20 pm 12:20 pm 12:20 pm 12:20 pm 0 Mins
03213 JAJ-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL status was last updated at 6:18 AM On 29 Nov, 2020
03213 - Jaj-pnbe Memu Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1JhajhaSource 0 Mins
2Dadpur05:42 am 6 Mins
3Gidhaur05:49 am 8 Mins
4Chaura05:56 am 6 Mins
5Jamui06:07 am 9 Mins
6Kunder Halt06:05 am 0 Mins
7Bhalui06:11 am 0 Mins
806:15 am 0 Mins
9Mananpur06:19 am 0 Mins
10Balahapur Halt06:26 am 0 Mins
1106:30 am 0 Mins
12Bansipur06:34 am 0 Mins
13Lakhochak Halt06:40 am 0 Mins
14Mahesh Leta Halt06:44 am 0 Mins
15Kiul Jn07:02 am 0 Mins
16Luckeesarai Jn07:08 am 0 Mins
17Mankatha07:16 am 0 Mins
18Dhurani Jwas Halt07:22 am 0 Mins
19Dumri Halt07:28 am 0 Mins
20Ganga Sahay07:33 am 0 Mins
21Barhiya07:39 am 0 Mins
22Rampur Dumra07:47 am 0 Mins
23Hathidah Jn07:55 am 0 Mins
24Tall Jn08:03 am 0 Mins
25Mokama Jn08:10 am 0 Mins
26Sivnar Halt08:16 am 0 Mins
27Barhapur Halt08:20 am 0 Mins
28Mor08:25 am 0 Mins
29Kanhaipur08:30 am 0 Mins
30Punarakh08:55 am 0 Mins
31Lemuabad09:01 am 0 Mins
32Railey Halt09:05 am 0 Mins
33Sahari Halt09:10 am 0 Mins
34Barh09:14 am 0 Mins
35Achuara09:24 am 0 Mins
36Athmal Gola09:30 am 0 Mins
37Jai Prakash Mahuli09:35 am 0 Mins
38Bakhtiyarpur Jn09:41 am 0 Mins
39Teka Bigha Halt09:52 am 0 Mins
40Salim Pur Bihar09:57 am 0 Mins
41Karauta10:02 am 0 Mins
42Manjhauligram Halt10:07 am 0 Mins
43Khusropur10:22 am 0 Mins
44Hardas Bigha10:28 am 0 Mins
45Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar10:33 am 0 Mins
46Fatwa10:37 am 0 Mins
47Banka Ghat10:46 am 0 Mins
48Deedarganj10:51 am 0 Mins
49Patna Saheb11:06 am 0 Mins
50Gulzarbagh11:15 am 0 Mins
51Rajendra Nagar Bihar11:22 am 0 Mins
52Patna Jn12:20 pm 0 Mins