Check

19033 Gujarat Queen Running Status

Train Running Status
19033 - Gujarat Queen Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 18-12-2017
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Ahmedabad Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Valsad - PF: 1 4:05 am 4:05 am 4:05 am 4:05 am 0 Mins
Dungri - PF: 1 4:15 am 4:16 am 4:23 am 4:24 am 8 Mins
Bilimora - PF: 1 4:25 am 4:26 am 4:32 am 4:34 am 7 Mins
Amalsad - PF: 1 4:33 am 4:34 am 4:39 am 4:40 am 6 Mins
Navsari - PF: 1 4:48 am 4:50 am 4:54 am 4:56 am 6 Mins
Maroli - PF: 1 4:58 am 5:00 am 5:03 am 5:05 am 5 Mins
Sachin - PF: 1 5:06 am 5:08 am 5:10 am 5:12 am 4 Mins
Udhna - PF: 1 5:18 am 5:21 am 5:23 am 5:25 am 5 Mins
Surat - PF: 1 5:38 am 5:43 am 5:38 am 5:43 am 0 Mins
Sayan - PF: 2 5:57 am 5:58 am 5:57 am 5:58 am 0 Mins
Kim - PF: 1 6:07 am 6:08 am 6:10 am 6:12 am 3 Mins
Kosamba - PF: 1 6:17 am 6:18 am 6:20 am 6:21 am 3 Mins
Panoli - PF: 1 6:26 am 6:27 am 6:28 am 6:29 am 2 Mins
Ankleshwar - PF: 1 6:35 am 6:37 am 6:38 am 6:40 am 3 Mins
Bharuch - PF: 3 6:50 am 6:52 am 6:52 am 6:53 am 2 Mins
Nabipur - PF: 2 7:04 am 7:05 am 7:05 am 7:06 am 1 Mins
Palej - PF: 4 7:17 am 7:18 am 7:19 am 7:20 am 2 Mins
Miyagam Karjan - PF: 2 7:30 am 7:31 am 7:34 am 7:35 am 4 Mins
Vadodara - PF: 4 8:05 am 8:10 am 8:08 am 8:13 am 3 Mins
Vasad - PF: 2 8:33 am 8:34 am 8:46 am 8:47 am 13 Mins
Anand - PF: 3 8:50 am 8:52 am 9:02 am 9:04 am 12 Mins
Kanjari Boriyav - PF: 2 9:02 am 9:03 am 9:11 am 9:12 am 9 Mins
Nadiad - PF: 2 9:12 am 9:14 am 9:20 am 9:21 am 8 Mins
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd - PF: 3 9:30 am 9:31 am 9:37 am 9:38 am 7 Mins
Barejadi - PF: 2 9:44 am 9:45 am 9:51 am 9:52 am 7 Mins
Maninagar - PF: 1 10:03 am 10:05 am 10:08 am 10:09 am 5 Mins
Ahmedabad - PF: 4 10:25 am 10:25 am 10:25 am 10:25 am 0 Mins
19033 Gujarat Queen status was last updated at 10:44 AM On 18 Dec, 2017
19033 - Gujarat Queen Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1ValsadSource 0 Mins
2Dungri04:23 am 8 Mins
3Bilimora Jn04:32 am 7 Mins
4Amalsad04:39 am 6 Mins
5Navsari04:54 am 6 Mins
6Maroli05:03 am 5 Mins
7Sachin05:10 am 4 Mins
8Udhna Jn05:23 am 5 Mins
9Surat05:38 am 0 Mins
10Sayan05:57 am 0 Mins
11Kim06:10 am 3 Mins
12Kosamba Jn06:20 am 3 Mins
13Panoli06:28 am 2 Mins
14Ankleshwar Jn06:38 am 3 Mins
15Bharuch Jn06:52 am 2 Mins
16Nabipur07:05 am 1 Mins
17Palej07:19 am 2 Mins
18Miyagam Karjan07:34 am 4 Mins
19Vadodara Jn08:08 am 3 Mins
20Vasad Jn08:46 am 13 Mins
21Anand Jn09:02 am 12 Mins
22Kanjari Boriyav09:11 am 9 Mins
23Nadiad Jn09:20 am 8 Mins
24Mhmdvd Kheda Rd09:37 am 7 Mins
25Barejadi09:51 am 7 Mins
26Maninagar10:08 am 5 Mins
27Ahmedabad Jn10:25 am 0 Mins