Check

17201 Golconda Express Running Status

Train Running Status
17201 - Golconda Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 07-12-2019
Delay: 21 Minutes Current Location: Secunderabad Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Guntur 6:00 am 6:00 am 6:01 am 6:01 am 0 Mins
Pedakakani Halt 6:07 am 6:08 am 6:08 am 6:09 am 1 Mins
Namburu 6:13 am 6:14 am 6:17 am 6:18 am 4 Mins
Mangalagiri 6:25 am 6:26 am 6:28 am 6:29 am 3 Mins
Vijayawada 6:55 am 7:05 am 6:57 am 7:05 am 2 Mins
Rayanapadu 7:13 am 7:14 am 7:13 am 7:14 am 0 Mins
Kondapalli 7:28 am 7:29 am 7:28 am 7:29 am 0 Mins
Errupalem 7:46 am 7:47 am 7:46 am 7:47 am 0 Mins
Madhira 7:59 am 8:00 am 7:59 am 8:00 am 0 Mins
Bona Kalu 8:13 am 8:14 am 8:13 am 8:14 am 0 Mins
Khammam 8:35 am 8:36 am 8:35 am 8:36 am 0 Mins
Dornakal 8:54 am 8:55 am 8:54 am 8:55 am 0 Mins
Garla 9:00 am 9:01 am 9:00 am 9:01 am 0 Mins
Mahbubabad 9:15 am 9:16 am 9:15 am 9:16 am 0 Mins
Kesamudram 9:27 am 9:28 am 9:27 am 9:28 am 0 Mins
Nekonda 9:40 am 9:41 am 9:40 am 9:41 am 0 Mins
Warangal 10:13 am 10:15 am 10:13 am 10:15 am 0 Mins
Kazipet 10:38 am 10:40 am 10:38 am 10:40 am 0 Mins
Ghanpur 11:06 am 11:07 am 11:06 am 11:07 am 0 Mins
Jangaon 11:24 am 11:25 am 11:24 am 11:25 am 0 Mins
Aler 11:39 am 11:40 am 11:39 am 11:40 am 0 Mins
Bhongir 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 0 Mins
Maula Ali 12:49 pm 12:50 pm 12:49 pm 12:50 pm 0 Mins
Secunderabad 1:50 pm 1:50 pm 1:50 pm 1:50 pm 21 Mins
17201 Golconda Express status was last updated at 8:21 PM On 07 Dec, 2019
17201 - Golconda Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Guntur JnSource 0 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt06:08 am 1 Mins
3Namburu06:17 am 4 Mins
4Mangalagiri06:28 am 3 Mins
5Vijayawada Jn06:57 am 2 Mins
6Rayanapadu07:13 am 0 Mins
7Kondapalli07:28 am 0 Mins
8Errupalem07:46 am 0 Mins
9Madhira07:59 am 0 Mins
10Bona Kalu08:13 am 0 Mins
11Khammam08:35 am 0 Mins
12Dornakal Jn08:54 am 0 Mins
13Garla09:00 am 0 Mins
14Mahbubabad09:15 am 0 Mins
15Kesamudram09:27 am 0 Mins
16Nekonda09:40 am 0 Mins
17Warangal10:13 am 0 Mins
18Kazipet Jn10:38 am 0 Mins
19Ghanpur11:06 am 0 Mins
20Jangaon11:24 am 0 Mins
21Aler11:39 am 0 Mins
22Bhongir12:04 pm 0 Mins
23Maula Ali12:49 pm 0 Mins
24Secunderabad Jn01:50 pm 21 Mins