Check

15018 Gkp Ltt Express Running Status

Train Running Status
15018 - Gkp Ltt Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 07-12-2019
Delay: 61 Minutes Current Location: Sewapuri
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Gorakhpur 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:31 am 5:31 am 0 Mins
Deoria Sadar 6:18 am 6:20 am 6:18 am 6:20 am 0 Mins
Bhatni 6:50 am 6:55 am 6:55 am 7:00 am 5 Mins
Salempur 7:06 am 7:08 am 7:20 am 7:22 am 14 Mins
Lar Road 7:19 am 7:21 am 7:36 am 7:38 am 17 Mins
Belthara Road 7:34 am 7:36 am 7:51 am 7:53 am 17 Mins
Indara 8:11 am 8:13 am 8:26 am 8:28 am 15 Mins
Mau 8:30 am 8:35 am 8:45 am 8:46 am 15 Mins
Dullahapur 9:02 am 9:04 am 9:13 am 9:15 am 11 Mins
Jakhanian 9:17 am 9:19 am 9:24 am 9:26 am 7 Mins
Sadat 9:30 am 9:32 am 9:37 am 9:39 am 7 Mins
Aunrihar 9:55 am 9:57 am 9:55 am 9:57 am 0 Mins
Varanasi City 10:45 am 10:47 am 10:45 am 10:55 am 0 Mins
Varanasi 11:10 am 11:20 am 11:55 am 12:00 pm 45 Mins
Chaukhandi 11:39 am 11:40 am 12:36 pm 12:37 pm 57 Mins
Sewapuri 11:47 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 12:49 pm 61 Mins
Kapseti 11:56 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 12:58 pm 61 Mins
Parsipur 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 1:06 pm 61 Mins
Bhadohi 12:11 pm 12:13 pm 1:12 pm 1:14 pm 61 Mins
Mondh 12:24 pm 12:25 pm 1:25 pm 1:26 pm 61 Mins
Suriawan 12:32 pm 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 1:34 pm 61 Mins
Sarai Kansrai 12:43 pm 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 1:45 pm 61 Mins
Janghai 1:18 pm 1:20 pm 2:19 pm 2:21 pm 61 Mins
Ugrasenpur 1:39 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 2:41 pm 61 Mins
Phulpur 1:49 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 2:51 pm 61 Mins
Sarai Chandi 2:01 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 3:03 pm 61 Mins
Phaphamau 3:06 pm 3:07 pm 4:07 pm 4:08 pm 61 Mins
Prayag 3:20 pm 3:22 pm 4:21 pm 4:23 pm 61 Mins
Allahabad 3:50 pm 4:10 pm 4:51 pm 5:11 pm 61 Mins
Naini 4:31 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 5:33 pm 61 Mins
Jasra 4:49 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 5:51 pm 61 Mins
Shankargarh 5:09 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 6:11 pm 61 Mins
Dabhaura 5:45 pm 5:46 pm 6:46 pm 6:47 pm 61 Mins
Manikpur 6:17 pm 6:22 pm 7:18 pm 7:23 pm 61 Mins
Jaitwar 7:08 pm 7:10 pm 8:09 pm 8:11 pm 61 Mins
Satna 7:40 pm 7:50 pm 8:41 pm 8:51 pm 61 Mins
Maihar 8:13 pm 8:15 pm 9:14 pm 9:16 pm 61 Mins
Katni 9:05 pm 9:10 pm 10:06 pm 10:11 pm 61 Mins
Sihora Road 9:52 pm 9:54 pm 10:53 pm 10:55 pm 61 Mins
Jabalpur 10:35 pm 10:45 pm 11:36 pm 11:46 pm 61 Mins
Madan Mahal 10:53 pm 10:55 pm 11:54 pm 11:56 pm 61 Mins
Shridham 11:33 pm 11:35 pm 12:34 am 12:36 am 61 Mins
Narsinghpur 12:28 am 12:30 am 1:29 am 1:31 am 61 Mins
Kareli 12:43 am 12:45 am 1:44 am 1:46 am 61 Mins
Gadarwara 1:38 am 1:40 am 2:39 am 2:41 am 61 Mins
Pipariya 2:08 am 2:10 am 3:09 am 3:11 am 61 Mins
Sohagpur 2:28 am 2:30 am 3:29 am 3:31 am 61 Mins
Itarsi 4:20 am 4:30 am 5:21 am 5:31 am 61 Mins
Banapura 4:55 am 4:56 am 5:56 am 5:57 am 61 Mins
Timarni 5:16 am 5:17 am 6:17 am 6:18 am 61 Mins
Harda 5:30 am 5:32 am 6:31 am 6:33 am 61 Mins
Khirkiya 5:58 am 6:00 am 6:59 am 7:01 am 61 Mins
Barud 6:16 am 6:17 am 7:17 am 7:18 am 61 Mins
Chhanera 6:25 am 6:27 am 7:26 am 7:28 am 61 Mins
Surgaon Banjari 6:45 am 6:46 am 7:46 am 7:47 am 61 Mins
Talvadya 6:53 am 6:55 am 7:54 am 7:56 am 61 Mins
Khandwa 8:10 am 8:15 am 9:11 am 9:16 am 61 Mins
Nepanagar 8:48 am 8:50 am 9:49 am 9:51 am 61 Mins
Burhanpur 9:08 am 9:10 am 10:09 am 10:11 am 61 Mins
Raver 9:28 am 9:30 am 10:29 am 10:31 am 61 Mins
Bhusaval 10:10 am 5:50 pm 11:11 am 6:51 pm 61 Mins
Jalgaon 10:41 am 10:43 am 11:42 am 11:44 am 61 Mins
Pachora 11:18 am 11:20 am 12:19 pm 12:21 pm 61 Mins
Chalisgaon 11:53 am 11:55 am 12:54 pm 12:56 pm 61 Mins
Nandgaon 12:20 pm 12:22 pm 1:21 pm 1:23 pm 61 Mins
Manmad 12:40 pm 12:45 pm 1:41 pm 1:46 pm 61 Mins
Lasalgaon 1:03 pm 1:05 pm 2:04 pm 2:06 pm 61 Mins
Nashik Road 1:55 pm 2:00 pm 2:56 pm 3:01 pm 61 Mins
Devlali 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 3:09 pm 3:11 pm 61 Mins
Igatpuri 3:30 pm 3:35 pm 4:31 pm 4:36 pm 61 Mins
Kasara 4:03 pm 4:05 pm 5:04 pm 5:06 pm 61 Mins
Kalyan 5:07 pm 5:10 pm 6:08 pm 6:11 pm 61 Mins
Thane 5:27 pm 5:30 pm 6:28 pm 6:31 pm 61 Mins
Lokmanyatilak T 6:05 pm 5:30 am 7:06 pm 6:31 am 61 Mins
Yeola 9:38 pm 9:40 pm 10:39 pm 10:41 pm 61 Mins
Kopargaon 9:48 pm 9:50 pm 10:49 pm 10:51 pm 61 Mins
Puntamba 10:34 pm 10:35 pm 11:35 pm 11:36 pm 61 Mins
Belapur 11:09 pm 11:10 pm 12:10 am 12:11 am 61 Mins
Ahmadnagar 12:37 am 12:42 am 1:38 am 1:43 am 61 Mins
Daund 2:45 am 3:00 am 3:46 am 4:01 am 61 Mins
Kedgaon 3:29 am 3:30 am 4:30 am 4:31 am 61 Mins
Uruli 3:49 am 3:50 am 4:50 am 4:51 am 61 Mins
Pune 4:50 am 5:00 am 5:51 am 6:01 am 61 Mins
Ghorpuri 5:07 am 5:08 am 6:08 am 6:09 am 61 Mins
Jejuri 5:58 am 6:00 am 6:59 am 7:01 am 61 Mins
Nira 6:28 am 6:30 am 7:29 am 7:31 am 61 Mins
Lonand 6:39 am 6:40 am 7:40 am 7:41 am 61 Mins
Wathar 7:14 am 7:15 am 8:15 am 8:16 am 61 Mins
Jarandeshwar 7:29 am 7:30 am 8:30 am 8:31 am 61 Mins
Satara 8:02 am 8:05 am 9:03 am 9:06 am 61 Mins
Koregaon 8:14 am 8:15 am 9:15 am 9:16 am 61 Mins
Rahimatpur 8:29 am 8:30 am 9:30 am 9:31 am 61 Mins
Targaon 8:39 am 8:40 am 9:40 am 9:41 am 61 Mins
Masur 8:54 am 8:55 am 9:55 am 9:56 am 61 Mins
Karad 9:17 am 9:20 am 10:18 am 10:21 am 61 Mins
Bhavani Nagar 9:34 am 9:35 am 10:35 am 10:36 am 61 Mins
Takari 9:44 am 9:45 am 10:45 am 10:46 am 61 Mins
Kirloskarvadi 9:59 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 11:01 am 61 Mins
Bhilavdi 10:14 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 11:16 am 61 Mins
Sangli 10:52 am 10:55 am 11:53 am 11:56 am 61 Mins
Miraj 11:15 am 11:20 am 12:16 pm 12:21 pm 61 Mins
Jayasingpur 11:34 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 12:36 pm 61 Mins
Hatkanagale 11:49 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 12:51 pm 61 Mins
Rukadi 11:59 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 1:01 pm 61 Mins
Valivade 12:09 pm 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 1:11 pm 61 Mins
C Shahumharaj T 1:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 2:06 pm 61 Mins
15018 Gkp Ltt Express status was last updated at 1:01 PM On 07 Dec, 2019
15018 - Gkp Ltt Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Gorakhpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Deoria Sadar06:18 am 0 Mins
3Bhatni Jn06:55 am 5 Mins
4Salempur Jn07:20 am 14 Mins
5Lar Road07:36 am 17 Mins
6Belthara Road07:51 am 17 Mins
7Indara Jn08:26 am 15 Mins
8Mau Jn08:45 am 15 Mins
9Dullahapur09:13 am 11 Mins
10Jakhanian09:24 am 7 Mins
11Sadat09:37 am 7 Mins
12Aunrihar Jn09:55 am 0 Mins
13Varanasi City10:45 am 0 Mins
14Varanasi Jn11:55 am 45 Mins
15Chaukhandi12:36 pm 57 Mins
16Sewapuri12:48 pm 61 Mins
17Kapseti12:57 pm 61 Mins
18Parsipur01:05 pm 61 Mins
19Bhadohi01:12 pm 61 Mins
20Mondh01:25 pm 61 Mins
21Suriawan01:33 pm 61 Mins
22Sarai Kansrai01:44 pm 61 Mins
23Janghai Jn02:19 pm 61 Mins
24Ugrasenpur02:40 pm 61 Mins
25Phulpur02:50 pm 61 Mins
26Sarai Chandi03:02 pm 61 Mins
27Phaphamau Jn04:07 pm 61 Mins
28Prayag04:21 pm 61 Mins
29Allahabad Jn04:51 pm 61 Mins
30Naini05:32 pm 61 Mins
31Jasra05:50 pm 61 Mins
32Shankargarh06:10 pm 61 Mins
33Dabhaura06:46 pm 61 Mins
34Manikpur07:18 pm 61 Mins
35Jaitwar08:09 pm 61 Mins
36Satna08:41 pm 61 Mins
37Maihar09:14 pm 61 Mins
38Katni10:06 pm 61 Mins
39Sihora Road10:53 pm 61 Mins
40Jabalpur11:36 pm 61 Mins
41Madan Mahal11:54 pm 61 Mins
42Shridham12:34 am 61 Mins
43Narsinghpur01:29 am 61 Mins
44Kareli01:44 am 61 Mins
45Gadarwara02:39 am 61 Mins
46Pipariya03:09 am 61 Mins
47Sohagpur03:29 am 61 Mins
48Itarsi Jn05:21 am 61 Mins
49Banapura05:56 am 61 Mins
50Timarni06:17 am 61 Mins
51Harda06:31 am 61 Mins
52Khirkiya06:59 am 61 Mins
53Barud07:17 am 61 Mins
54Chhanera07:26 am 61 Mins
55Surgaon Banjari07:46 am 61 Mins
56Talvadya07:54 am 61 Mins
57Khandwa09:11 am 61 Mins
58Nepanagar09:49 am 61 Mins
59Burhanpur10:09 am 61 Mins
60Raver10:29 am 61 Mins
61Bhusaval Jn11:16 am 61 Mins
62Jalgaon Jn11:42 am 61 Mins
63Pachora Jn12:19 pm 61 Mins
64Chalisgaon Jn12:54 pm 61 Mins
65Nandgaon01:21 pm 61 Mins
66Manmad Jn01:41 pm 61 Mins
67Lasalgaon02:04 pm 61 Mins
68Nashik Road02:56 pm 61 Mins
69Devlali03:09 pm 61 Mins
70Igatpuri04:31 pm 61 Mins
71Kasara05:04 pm 61 Mins
72Kalyan Jn06:08 pm 61 Mins
73Thane06:28 pm 61 Mins
74Lokmanyatilak T07:06 pm 61 Mins
75Bhusaval Jn11:11 am 61 Mins
76Yeola10:39 pm 61 Mins
77Kopargaon10:49 pm 61 Mins
78Puntamba11:35 pm 61 Mins
79Belapur12:10 am 61 Mins
80Ahmadnagar01:38 am 61 Mins
81Daund Jn03:46 am 61 Mins
82Kedgaon04:30 am 61 Mins
83Uruli04:50 am 61 Mins
84Pune Jn05:51 am 61 Mins
85Ghorpuri06:08 am 61 Mins
86Jejuri06:59 am 61 Mins
87Nira07:29 am 61 Mins
88Lonand07:40 am 61 Mins
89Wathar08:15 am 61 Mins
90Jarandeshwar08:30 am 61 Mins
91Satara09:03 am 61 Mins
92Koregaon09:15 am 61 Mins
93Rahimatpur09:30 am 61 Mins
94Targaon09:40 am 61 Mins
95Masur09:55 am 61 Mins
96Karad10:18 am 61 Mins
97Bhavani Nagar10:35 am 61 Mins
98Takari10:45 am 61 Mins
99Kirloskarvadi11:00 am 61 Mins
100Bhilavdi11:15 am 61 Mins
101Sangli11:53 am 61 Mins
102Miraj Jn12:16 pm 61 Mins
103Jayasingpur12:35 pm 61 Mins
104Hatkanagale12:50 pm 61 Mins
105Rukadi01:00 pm 61 Mins
106Valivade01:10 pm 61 Mins
107C Shahumharaj T02:06 pm 61 Mins