Check

15009 Gkp Gtnr Express Running Status

Train Running Status
15009 - Gkp Gtnr Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 15-04-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location: Sitapur
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Gorakhpur - PF: 7 10:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:00 pm 0 Mins
Maniram 10:23 pm 10:25 pm 10:40 pm 10:42 pm 17 Mins
Peppeganj 10:42 pm 10:44 pm 10:58 pm 11:00 pm 16 Mins
Campierganj 10:58 pm 11:00 pm 11:14 pm 11:16 pm 16 Mins
Anand Nagar 11:20 pm 11:22 pm 11:31 pm 11:33 pm 11 Mins
Uska Bazar 11:44 pm 11:46 pm 11:52 pm 11:54 pm 8 Mins
Naugarh 12:02 am 12:04 am 12:08 am 12:21 am 6 Mins
Shohratgarh 12:21 am 12:23 am 12:42 am 12:44 am 21 Mins
Barhni 12:42 am 12:45 am 1:08 am 1:10 am 26 Mins
Pachperwa 12:58 am 1:00 am 1:26 am 1:28 am 28 Mins
Tulsipur 1:30 am 1:32 am 1:50 am 1:52 am 20 Mins
Jharkhandi 1:56 am 1:58 am 1:56 am 1:58 am 0 Mins
Balrampur 2:10 am 2:12 am 2:10 am 2:12 am 0 Mins
Gonda 3:30 am 3:35 am 3:30 am 3:35 am 0 Mins
Barabanki 5:20 am 5:22 am 5:20 am 5:22 am 0 Mins
Gomati Nagar 6:05 am 6:15 am 6:05 am 6:15 am 0 Mins
Badshahnagar 6:22 am 6:27 am 6:22 am 6:27 am 0 Mins
Lucknow Ne 7:15 am 7:55 am 7:15 am 7:55 am 0 Mins
Aishbagh 8:07 am 8:09 am 8:07 am 8:09 am 0 Mins
Lucknow City 8:18 am 8:20 am 8:18 am 8:20 am 0 Mins
Sidhauli 9:18 am 9:20 am 9:18 am 9:20 am 0 Mins
Sitapur 10:15 am 10:15 am 10:15 am 10:15 am Mins
15009 Gkp Gtnr Express status was last updated at 12:18 PM On 16 Apr, 2019
15009 - Gkp Gtnr Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Gorakhpur JnSource 0 Mins
2Maniram10:40 pm 17 Mins
3Peppeganj10:58 pm 16 Mins
4Campierganj11:14 pm 16 Mins
5Anand Nagar11:31 pm 11 Mins
6Uska Bazar11:52 pm 8 Mins
7Naugarh12:08 am 6 Mins
8Shohratgarh12:42 am 21 Mins
9Barhni01:08 am 26 Mins
10Pachperwa01:26 am 28 Mins
11Tulsipur01:50 am 20 Mins
12Jharkhandi01:56 am 0 Mins
13Balrampur02:10 am 0 Mins
14Gonda Jn03:30 am 0 Mins
15Barabanki Jn05:20 am 0 Mins
16Gomati Nagar06:05 am 0 Mins
17Badshahnagar06:22 am 0 Mins
18Lucknow Ne07:15 am 0 Mins
19Aishbagh08:07 am 0 Mins
20Lucknow City08:18 am 0 Mins
21Sidhauli09:18 am 0 Mins
22Sitapur10:15 am 0 Mins