Check

01072 Kamayani Exp Special Running Status

Train Running Status
01072 - Kamayani Exp Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 20-07-2021
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Varanasi 3:50 pm 3:50 pm 3:50 pm 3:50 pm 0 Mins
Bhadohi 4:26 pm 4:28 pm 4:53 pm 4:55 pm 27 Mins
Suriawan 4:43 pm 4:44 pm 5:12 pm 5:13 pm 29 Mins
Janghai 5:01 pm 5:03 pm 5:32 pm 5:34 pm 31 Mins
Phulpur 5:38 pm 5:40 pm 5:57 pm 5:59 pm 19 Mins
Prayagraj 7:15 pm 7:35 pm 7:15 pm 7:35 pm 0 Mins
Manikpur 9:28 pm 9:30 pm 9:28 pm 9:30 pm 0 Mins
Satna 10:40 pm 10:45 pm 10:40 pm 10:45 pm 0 Mins
Maihar 11:12 pm 11:14 pm 11:12 pm 11:14 pm 0 Mins
Katni Murwara 12:25 am 12:35 am 12:25 am 12:35 am 0 Mins
Damoh 2:05 am 2:10 am 2:05 am 2:10 am 0 Mins
Saugor 3:15 am 3:20 am 3:15 am 3:20 am 0 Mins
Khurai 3:59 am 4:00 am 3:59 am 4:00 am 0 Mins
Bina 5:10 am 5:15 am 5:10 am 5:15 am 0 Mins
Ganj Basoda 5:48 am 5:50 am 5:48 am 5:50 am 0 Mins
Vidisha 6:19 am 6:21 am 6:19 am 6:21 am 0 Mins
Bhopal 8:00 am 8:05 am 8:00 am 8:05 am 0 Mins
Habibganj 8:17 am 8:19 am 8:17 am 8:19 am 0 Mins
Hoshangabad 9:20 am 9:22 am 9:20 am 9:22 am 0 Mins
Itarsi 9:40 am 9:50 am 9:40 am 9:50 am 0 Mins
Harda 10:42 am 10:44 am 10:42 am 10:44 am 0 Mins
Khirkiya 11:08 am 11:10 am 11:08 am 11:10 am 0 Mins
Chhanera 11:33 am 11:35 am 11:33 am 11:35 am 0 Mins
Khandwa 12:53 pm 12:55 pm 12:53 pm 12:55 pm 0 Mins
Burhanpur 1:43 pm 1:45 pm 1:43 pm 1:45 pm 0 Mins
Raver 1:59 pm 2:00 pm 1:59 pm 2:00 pm 0 Mins
Bhusaval 2:50 pm 2:55 pm 2:50 pm 2:55 pm 0 Mins
Jalgaon 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 0 Mins
Pachora 3:53 pm 3:55 pm 3:53 pm 3:55 pm 0 Mins
Chalisgaon 4:33 pm 4:35 pm 4:33 pm 4:35 pm 0 Mins
Manmad 5:33 pm 5:35 pm 5:33 pm 5:35 pm 0 Mins
Nashik Road 6:45 pm 6:50 pm 6:45 pm 6:50 pm 0 Mins
Kalyan 9:52 pm 9:55 pm 9:52 pm 9:55 pm 0 Mins
Thane 10:17 pm 10:20 pm 10:17 pm 10:20 pm 0 Mins
Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 pm 10:55 pm 10:55 pm 10:55 pm 0 Mins
01072 Kamayani Exp Special status was last updated at 10:41 PM On 24 Jul, 2021
01072 - Kamayani Exp Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Varanasi JnSource 0 Mins
2Bhadohi04:53 pm 27 Mins
3Suriawan05:12 pm 29 Mins
4Janghai Jn05:32 pm 31 Mins
5Phulpur05:57 pm 19 Mins
607:15 pm 0 Mins
7Manikpur09:28 pm 0 Mins
8Satna10:40 pm 0 Mins
9Maihar11:12 pm 0 Mins
10Katni Murwara12:25 am 0 Mins
11Damoh02:05 am 0 Mins
12Saugor03:15 am 0 Mins
13Khurai03:59 am 0 Mins
14Bina Jn05:10 am 0 Mins
15Ganj Basoda05:48 am 0 Mins
16Vidisha06:19 am 0 Mins
17Bhopal Jn08:00 am 0 Mins
18Habibganj08:17 am 0 Mins
19Hoshangabad09:20 am 0 Mins
20Itarsi Jn09:40 am 0 Mins
21Harda10:42 am 0 Mins
22Khirkiya11:08 am 0 Mins
23Chhanera11:33 am 0 Mins
24Khandwa12:53 pm 0 Mins
25Burhanpur01:43 pm 0 Mins
26Raver01:59 pm 0 Mins
27Bhusaval Jn02:50 pm 0 Mins
28Jalgaon Jn03:23 pm 0 Mins
29Pachora Jn03:53 pm 0 Mins
30Chalisgaon Jn04:33 pm 0 Mins
31Manmad Jn05:33 pm 0 Mins
32Nashik Road06:45 pm 0 Mins
33Kalyan Jn09:52 pm 0 Mins
34Thane10:17 pm 0 Mins
35Lokmanyatilak T10:55 pm 0 Mins