Check

47149 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

Train Running Status
47149 - Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Reached Start Date: 18-12-2017
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Lingampalli
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Falaknuma 4:25 am 4:25 am 4:25 am 4:25 am 0 Mins
Huppuguda Halt 4:27 am 4:28 am 4:27 am 4:28 am 0 Mins
Yakutpura 4:31 am 4:32 am 4:31 am 4:32 am 0 Mins
Dabirpura Halt 4:33 am 4:34 am 4:33 am 4:34 am 0 Mins
Malakpet 4:35 am 4:36 am 4:35 am 4:36 am 0 Mins
Kacheguda 4:39 am 4:40 am 4:39 am 4:40 am 0 Mins
Vidyanagar 4:43 am 4:44 am 4:43 am 4:44 am 0 Mins
Jamai Osmania 4:45 am 4:46 am 4:45 am 4:46 am 0 Mins
Arts College 4:47 am 4:48 am 4:47 am 4:48 am 0 Mins
Sitafal Mandi 4:49 am 4:50 am 4:49 am 4:50 am 0 Mins
Secunderabad 4:55 am 4:57 am 4:55 am 4:57 am 0 Mins
James Street 5:00 am 5:01 am 5:00 am 5:01 am 0 Mins
Sanjivaih Park 5:02 am 5:03 am 5:02 am 5:03 am 0 Mins
Begampet 5:05 am 5:06 am 5:05 am 5:06 am 0 Mins
Nature Cure Hospital 5:07 am 5:08 am 5:07 am 5:08 am 0 Mins
Fatehnagar Bridge 5:09 am 5:10 am 5:09 am 5:10 am 0 Mins
Bharatnagar 5:12 am 5:13 am 5:12 am 5:13 am 0 Mins
Borabanda 5:14 am 5:15 am 5:14 am 5:15 am 0 Mins
High Tech City 5:18 am 5:19 am 5:18 am 5:19 am 0 Mins
Hafizpeta 5:22 am 5:23 am 5:22 am 5:23 am 0 Mins
Chandanagar 5:26 am 5:27 am 5:26 am 5:27 am 0 Mins
Lingampalli 5:47 am 5:47 am 5:47 am 5:47 am 0 Mins
47149 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts status was last updated at 5:50 AM On 18 Dec, 2017
47149 - Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1FalaknumaSource 0 Mins
2Huppuguda Halt04:27 am 0 Mins
3Yakutpura04:31 am 0 Mins
4Dabirpura Halt04:33 am 0 Mins
5Malakpet04:35 am 0 Mins
6Kacheguda04:39 am 0 Mins
7Vidyanagar04:43 am 0 Mins
8Jamai Osmania04:45 am 0 Mins
9Arts College04:47 am 0 Mins
10Sitafal Mandi04:49 am 0 Mins
11Secunderabad Jn.04:55 am 0 Mins
12James Street05:00 am 0 Mins
13Sanjivaih Park05:02 am 0 Mins
14Begampet05:05 am 0 Mins
15Nature Cure Hospital05:07 am 0 Mins
16Fatehnagar Bridge05:09 am 0 Mins
17Bharatnagar05:12 am 0 Mins
18Borabanda05:14 am 0 Mins
19High Tech City05:18 am 0 Mins
20Hafizpeta05:22 am 0 Mins
21Chandanagar05:26 am 0 Mins
22Lingampalli05:47 am 0 Mins