Check

14732 Fka Dli Express Running Status

Train Running Status
14732 - Fka Dli Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 19-03-2019
Delay: 4 Minutes Current Location: Bhuchchu
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Fazilka 2:00 am 2:00 am 2:00 am 2:00 am 0 Mins
Lakhewali 2:23 am 2:25 am 2:28 am 2:30 am 5 Mins
Muktsar 2:40 am 2:42 am 2:53 am 2:56 am 13 Mins
Bariwala 2:58 am 3:00 am 3:11 am 3:13 am 13 Mins
Kot Kapura 3:28 am 3:30 am 3:32 am 3:34 am 4 Mins
Gangsar Jaitu 3:43 am 3:45 am 3:43 am 3:45 am 0 Mins
Goneana B Jagta 4:11 am 4:13 am 4:11 am 4:13 am 0 Mins
Bhatinda 4:50 am 5:05 am 4:50 am 5:05 am 0 Mins
Bhuchchu 5:23 am 5:25 am 5:23 am 5:25 am 4 Mins
Rampura Phul 5:38 am 5:40 am 5:38 am 5:40 am 0 Mins
Tapa 5:52 am 5:54 am 5:52 am 5:54 am 0 Mins
Barnala 6:10 am 6:12 am 6:10 am 6:12 am 0 Mins
Dhuri 6:43 am 6:45 am 6:43 am 6:45 am 0 Mins
Nabha 7:08 am 7:10 am 7:08 am 7:10 am 0 Mins
Patiala 7:38 am 7:40 am 7:38 am 7:40 am 0 Mins
Rajpura 8:18 am 8:20 am 8:18 am 8:20 am 0 Mins
Ambala City 8:39 am 8:41 am 8:39 am 8:41 am 0 Mins
Ambala Cant 9:00 am 9:05 am 9:00 am 9:05 am 0 Mins
Kurukshetra 9:41 am 9:43 am 9:41 am 9:43 am 0 Mins
Taraori 9:58 am 10:00 am 9:58 am 10:00 am 0 Mins
Karnal 10:11 am 10:13 am 10:11 am 10:13 am 0 Mins
Gharaunda 10:27 am 10:29 am 10:27 am 10:29 am 0 Mins
Panipat 10:48 am 10:50 am 10:48 am 10:50 am 0 Mins
Samalkha 11:02 am 11:04 am 11:02 am 11:04 am 0 Mins
Ganaur 11:15 am 11:17 am 11:15 am 11:17 am 0 Mins
Sonipat 11:34 am 11:36 am 11:34 am 11:36 am 0 Mins
Narela 11:49 am 11:51 am 11:49 am 11:51 am 0 Mins
Subzi Mandi 12:16 pm 12:18 pm 12:16 pm 12:18 pm 0 Mins
Delhi 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 12:45 pm 0 Mins
14732 Fka Dli Express status was last updated at 5:40 AM On 19 Mar, 2019
14732 - Fka Dli Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1FazilkaSource 0 Mins
2Lakhewali02:28 am 5 Mins
3Muktsar02:53 am 13 Mins
4Bariwala03:11 am 13 Mins
5Kot Kapura03:32 am 4 Mins
6Gangsar Jaitu03:43 am 0 Mins
7Goneana B Jagta04:11 am 0 Mins
8Bhatinda Jn04:50 am 0 Mins
9Bhuchchu05:23 am 4 Mins
10Rampura Phul05:38 am 0 Mins
11Tapa05:52 am 0 Mins
12Barnala06:10 am 0 Mins
13Dhuri Jn06:43 am 0 Mins
14Nabha07:08 am 0 Mins
15Patiala07:38 am 0 Mins
16Rajpura Jn08:18 am 0 Mins
17Ambala City08:39 am 0 Mins
18Ambala Cant Jn09:00 am 0 Mins
19Kurukshetra Jn09:41 am 0 Mins
20Taraori09:58 am 0 Mins
21Karnal10:11 am 0 Mins
22Gharaunda10:27 am 0 Mins
23Panipat Jn10:48 am 0 Mins
24Samalkha11:02 am 0 Mins
25Ganaur11:15 am 0 Mins
26Sonipat11:34 am 0 Mins
27Narela11:49 am 0 Mins
28Subzi Mandi12:16 pm 0 Mins
29Delhi12:45 pm 0 Mins