Check

04456 Jind -dli Memu Mex Special Running Status

Train Running Status
04456 - Jind -dli Memu Mex Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 29-01-2023
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Jind 2:45 pm 2:45 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Bishanpur Hryna 2:52 pm 2:53 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kinana 2:59 pm 3:00 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Jai Jai Wanti 3:07 pm 3:08 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Julana 3:14 pm 3:15 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kila Zafargarh 3:21 pm 3:22 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Lakhan Majra Halt 3:29 pm 3:30 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Karainthi 3:35 pm 3:36 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Samar Gopalpur 3:43 pm 3:44 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rohtak 3:58 pm 4:00 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Asthal Bohar 4:11 pm 4:12 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kharawar 4:18 pm 4:19 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ismaila Haryana 4:25 pm 4:26 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sampla 4:31 pm 4:32 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rohednagar Halt 4:37 pm 4:38 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Asaudah 4:44 pm 4:45 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bahadurgarh 4:52 pm 4:53 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ghevra 4:59 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mundka 5:04 pm 5:05 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nangloi 5:09 pm 5:10 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mangolpuri 5:14 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Shakurbasti 5:26 pm 5:27 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dayabasti 5:34 pm 5:35 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vivekanand Puri Halt 5:39 pm 5:40 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi Kishangnj 5:44 pm 5:45 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi 6:05 pm 6:05 pm 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
04456 - Jind -dli Memu Mex Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Jind JnSource 0 Mins
2Bishanpur Hryna05:30 am 0 Mins
3Kinana05:30 am 0 Mins
4Jai Jai Wanti05:30 am 0 Mins
5Julana05:30 am 0 Mins
6Kila Zafargarh05:30 am 0 Mins
705:30 am 0 Mins
8Karainthi05:30 am 0 Mins
9Samar Gopalpur05:30 am 0 Mins
10Rohtak Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
11Asthal Bohar05:30 am 0 Mins
12Kharawar05:30 am 0 Mins
13Ismaila Haryana05:30 am 0 Mins
14Sampla05:30 am 0 Mins
15Rohednagar Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
16Asaudah05:30 am 0 Mins
17Bahadurgarh05:30 am 0 Mins
18Ghevra05:30 am 0 Mins
19Mundka05:30 am 0 Mins
20Nangloi05:30 am 0 Mins
21Mangolpuri05:30 am 0 Mins
22Shakurbasti05:30 am 0 Mins
23Dayabasti05:30 am 0 Mins
24Vivekanand Puri Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
25Delhi Kishangnj05:30 am 0 Mins
26Delhi Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins