Check

06208 Hpt Ypr Express Running Status

Train Running Status
06208 - Hpt Ypr Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 27-01-2021
Delay: 35 Minutes Current Location: Bellary Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Hosapete 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:40 pm 4:40 pm 0 Mins
Gadiganuru 4:54 pm 4:55 pm 5:16 pm 5:17 pm 22 Mins
Toranagallu 5:04 pm 5:06 pm 5:26 pm 5:28 pm 22 Mins
Duroji 5:16 pm 5:17 pm 5:38 pm 5:39 pm 22 Mins
Kudatini 5:27 pm 5:28 pm 5:49 pm 5:50 pm 22 Mins
Ballari 6:15 pm 6:25 pm 6:37 pm 6:47 pm 35 Mins
Obalapuram 6:50 pm 6:51 pm 7:12 pm 7:13 pm 22 Mins
Somalapuram 7:14 pm 7:15 pm 7:36 pm 7:37 pm 22 Mins
Rayadrug 8:00 pm 8:02 pm 8:22 pm 8:24 pm 22 Mins
Molakalmuru 8:19 pm 8:20 pm 8:41 pm 8:42 pm 22 Mins
Challakere 8:57 pm 8:58 pm 9:19 pm 9:20 pm 22 Mins
Ballenahalli 9:11 pm 9:12 pm 9:33 pm 9:34 pm 22 Mins
Chitradurg 9:33 pm 9:35 pm 9:55 pm 9:57 pm 22 Mins
Chikjajur 10:23 pm 10:25 pm 10:45 pm 10:47 pm 22 Mins
Holalkere 10:35 pm 10:36 pm 10:57 pm 10:58 pm 22 Mins
Hosdurga Road 10:55 pm 10:56 pm 11:17 pm 11:18 pm 22 Mins
Shivani 11:06 pm 11:07 pm 11:28 pm 11:29 pm 22 Mins
Ajjampur 11:17 pm 11:18 pm 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 22 Mins
Birur 11:34 pm 11:35 pm 11:56 pm 11:57 pm 22 Mins
Kadur 11:45 pm 11:46 pm 12:07 am 12:08 am 22 Mins
Arsikere 12:20 am 12:25 am 12:42 am 12:47 am 22 Mins
Tiptur 12:49 am 12:50 am 1:11 am 1:12 am 22 Mins
Gubbi 1:47 am 1:48 am 2:09 am 2:10 am 22 Mins
Tumakuru 2:04 am 2:05 am 2:26 am 2:27 am 22 Mins
Kyatsandra 2:13 am 2:14 am 2:35 am 2:36 am 22 Mins
Chik Banavar 3:04 am 3:05 am 3:26 am 3:27 am 22 Mins
Yesvantpur 4:10 am 4:10 am 4:32 am 4:32 am 22 Mins
06208 Hpt Ypr Express status was last updated at 1:39 AM On 17 Sep, 2021
06208 - Hpt Ypr Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Hosapete JnSource 0 Mins
2Gadiganuru05:16 pm 22 Mins
3Toranagallu05:26 pm 22 Mins
4Duroji05:38 pm 22 Mins
5Kudatini05:49 pm 22 Mins
6Ballari Jn06:37 pm 35 Mins
7Obalapuram07:12 pm 22 Mins
8Somalapuram07:36 pm 22 Mins
9Rayadrug08:22 pm 22 Mins
10Molakalmuru08:41 pm 22 Mins
11Challakere09:19 pm 22 Mins
12Ballenahalli09:33 pm 22 Mins
13Chitradurg09:55 pm 22 Mins
14Chikjajur Jn10:45 pm 22 Mins
15Holalkere10:57 pm 22 Mins
16Hosdurga Road11:17 pm 22 Mins
17Shivani11:28 pm 22 Mins
18Ajjampur11:39 pm 22 Mins
19Birur Jn11:56 pm 22 Mins
20Kadur12:07 am 22 Mins
21Arsikere Jn12:42 am 22 Mins
22Tiptur01:11 am 22 Mins
23Gubbi02:09 am 22 Mins
24Tumakuru02:26 am 22 Mins
25Kyatsandra02:35 am 22 Mins
26Chik Banavar03:26 am 22 Mins
27Yesvantpur Jn04:32 am 22 Mins