Check

37828 Bwn-hwh Local Running Status

Train Running Status
37828 - Bwn-hwh Local Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 07-12-2019
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Howrah Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Barddhaman 8:22 am 8:22 am 8:22 am 8:22 am 0 Mins
Gangpur 8:28 am 8:29 am 8:32 am 8:33 am 4 Mins
Saktigarh 8:33 am 8:34 am 8:37 am 8:38 am 4 Mins
Palsit 8:37 am 8:38 am 8:41 am 8:42 am 4 Mins
Rasulpur 8:41 am 8:42 am 8:46 am 8:47 am 5 Mins
Nimo 8:44 am 8:45 am 8:49 am 8:50 am 5 Mins
Memari 8:48 am 8:49 am 8:52 am 8:53 am 4 Mins
Bagila 8:51 am 8:52 am 8:51 am 8:52 am 0 Mins
Debipur 8:54 am 8:55 am 8:54 am 8:55 am 0 Mins
Bainchi 8:59 am 9:00 am 8:59 am 9:00 am 0 Mins
Bainchigram 9:03 am 9:04 am 9:03 am 9:04 am 0 Mins
Simlagarh 9:08 am 9:09 am 9:08 am 9:09 am 0 Mins
Pundooah 9:13 am 9:14 am 9:13 am 9:14 am 0 Mins
Khanyan 9:17 am 9:18 am 9:17 am 9:18 am 0 Mins
Talandu 9:21 am 9:22 am 9:21 am 9:22 am 0 Mins
Magra 9:25 am 9:26 am 9:25 am 9:26 am 0 Mins
Adi Saptagram 9:29 am 9:30 am 9:29 am 9:30 am 0 Mins
Bandel 9:37 am 9:38 am 9:37 am 9:38 am 0 Mins
Hooghly 9:41 am 9:42 am 9:41 am 9:42 am 0 Mins
Chuchura 9:45 am 9:46 am 9:45 am 9:46 am 0 Mins
Chandan Nagar 9:48 am 9:49 am 9:48 am 9:49 am 0 Mins
Mankundu 9:51 am 9:52 am 9:51 am 9:52 am 0 Mins
Bhadreshwar 9:54 am 9:55 am 9:54 am 9:55 am 0 Mins
Baidyabati 9:57 am 9:58 am 9:57 am 9:58 am 0 Mins
Seoraphuli 10:00 am 10:01 am 10:00 am 10:01 am 0 Mins
Serampore 10:03 am 10:04 am 10:03 am 10:04 am 0 Mins
Howrah 10:38 am 10:38 am 10:38 am 10:38 am 0 Mins
37828 BWN-HWH LOCAL status was last updated at 6:53 PM On 07 Dec, 2019
37828 - Bwn-hwh Local Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Barddhaman JnSource 0 Mins
2Gangpur08:32 am 4 Mins
3Saktigarh08:37 am 4 Mins
4Palsit08:41 am 4 Mins
5Rasulpur08:46 am 5 Mins
6Nimo08:49 am 5 Mins
7Memari08:52 am 4 Mins
8Bagila08:51 am 0 Mins
9Debipur08:54 am 0 Mins
10Bainchi08:59 am 0 Mins
11Bainchigram09:03 am 0 Mins
12Simlagarh09:08 am 0 Mins
13Pundooah09:13 am 0 Mins
14Khanyan09:17 am 0 Mins
15Talandu09:21 am 0 Mins
16Magra09:25 am 0 Mins
17Adi Saptagram09:29 am 0 Mins
18Bandel Jn09:37 am 0 Mins
19Hooghly09:41 am 0 Mins
20Chuchura09:45 am 0 Mins
21Chandan Nagar09:48 am 0 Mins
22Mankundu09:51 am 0 Mins
23Bhadreshwar09:54 am 0 Mins
24Baidyabati09:57 am 0 Mins
25Seoraphuli Jn10:00 am 0 Mins
26Serampore10:03 am 0 Mins
27Howrah Jn10:38 am 0 Mins