Check

63287 Bju-ppta Memu Running Status

Train Running Status
63287 - Bju-ppta Memu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Cancelled Start Date: 03-08-2020
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Train is CANCELLED for Date: 03 Aug 2020
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Barauni 6:15 am 6:15 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Barauni Flag 6:20 am 6:21 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Teghra 6:27 am 6:29 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Majnupur Nawada Halt 6:36 am 6:37 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bachwara 6:44 am 6:46 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Vidyapatidham 7:04 am 7:06 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Harpur Bochaha 7:13 am 7:14 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mohiuddinnagar 7:19 am 7:21 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nandani Lagunia 7:32 am 7:34 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Shahpur Patoree 7:40 am 7:42 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Basudeopur Chandail Halt 7:47 am 7:49 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Mehnar Road 7:53 am 7:55 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sahadai Buzurg 8:01 am 8:03 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Desari 8:09 am 8:11 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gram Kharika Halt 8:17 am 8:18 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Chak Sikandar 8:22 am 8:24 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Akshaywat Rai Nagar 8:36 am 8:38 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Chakmakrand 8:44 am 8:46 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Hajipur 9:23 am 9:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sonpur 9:33 am 9:35 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Pahlejaghat 9:50 am 9:52 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Digha Bridge Halt 10:03 am 10:04 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Patliputra 10:15 am 10:15 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
63287 Bju-ppta Memu status was last updated at 2:28 AM On 03 Aug, 2020
63287 - Bju-ppta Memu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Barauni JnSource 0 Mins
2Barauni Flag05:30 am 0 Mins
3Teghra05:30 am 0 Mins
4Majnupur Nawada05:30 am 0 Mins
5Bachwara Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
6Vidyapatidham05:30 am 0 Mins
7Harpar Bochaha05:30 am 0 Mins
8Mohiuddinnagar05:30 am 0 Mins
9Nandani Lagunia05:30 am 0 Mins
10Shahpur Patoree05:30 am 0 Mins
11Basudeopur Chandail Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
12Mehnar Road05:30 am 0 Mins
13Sahadai Buzurg05:30 am 0 Mins
14Desari05:30 am 0 Mins
15Gram Kharika05:30 am 0 Mins
16Chak Sikandar05:30 am 0 Mins
17Akshaywat Rai Nagar05:30 am 0 Mins
18Chakmakrand05:30 am 0 Mins
19Hajipur Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
20Sonpur Jn05:30 am 0 Mins
2105:30 am 0 Mins
2205:30 am 0 Mins
23Patliputra Jn05:30 am 0 Mins