Check

16525 Bangalore Express Running Status

Train Running Status
16525 - Bangalore Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 23-07-2018
Delay: 27 Minutes Current Location: Nagercoil Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Kanyakumari 10:30 am 10:30 am 10:30 am 10:30 am 0 Mins
Nagercoil 10:45 am 10:50 am 10:48 am 11:17 am 3 Mins
Eraniel 11:11 am 11:12 am 11:38 am 11:39 am 27 Mins
Kulitthurai 11:27 am 11:28 am 11:54 am 11:55 am 27 Mins
Parashshala 11:40 am 11:41 am 12:07 pm 12:08 pm 27 Mins
Neyyattinkara 12:01 pm 12:02 pm 12:18 pm 12:19 pm 17 Mins
Trivandrum Cntl 12:45 pm 12:50 pm 12:53 pm 12:58 pm 8 Mins
Kazhakuttam 1:05 pm 1:06 pm 1:12 pm 1:13 pm 7 Mins
Chirayinkeezh 1:18 pm 1:19 pm 1:25 pm 1:26 pm 7 Mins
Kadakavur 1:25 pm 1:26 pm 1:32 pm 1:33 pm 7 Mins
Varkalasivagiri 1:36 pm 1:37 pm 1:43 pm 1:44 pm 7 Mins
Paravur 1:49 pm 1:50 pm 1:56 pm 1:57 pm 7 Mins
Kollam 2:05 pm 2:10 pm 2:11 pm 2:16 pm 6 Mins
Sasthankotta 2:28 pm 2:29 pm 2:34 pm 2:35 pm 6 Mins
Karunagapalli 2:40 pm 2:41 pm 2:44 pm 2:45 pm 4 Mins
Kayankulam 3:02 pm 3:04 pm 3:02 pm 3:04 pm 0 Mins
Mavelikara 3:12 pm 3:13 pm 3:12 pm 3:13 pm 0 Mins
Chengannur 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 0 Mins
Tiruvalla 3:35 pm 3:36 pm 3:35 pm 3:36 pm 0 Mins
Changanaseri 3:46 pm 3:47 pm 3:46 pm 3:47 pm 0 Mins
Kottayam 4:27 pm 4:30 pm 4:27 pm 4:30 pm 0 Mins
Piravam Road 5:09 pm 5:10 pm 5:09 pm 5:10 pm 0 Mins
Triupunittura 5:29 pm 5:30 pm 5:29 pm 5:30 pm 0 Mins
Ernakulam Town 6:00 pm 6:05 pm 6:00 pm 6:05 pm 0 Mins
Aluva 6:27 pm 6:29 pm 6:27 pm 6:29 pm 0 Mins
Angamali 6:38 pm 6:39 pm 6:38 pm 6:39 pm 0 Mins
Chalakudi 6:59 pm 7:00 pm 6:59 pm 7:00 pm 0 Mins
Irinjalakuda 7:07 pm 7:08 pm 7:07 pm 7:08 pm 0 Mins
Pudukad 7:20 pm 7:21 pm 7:20 pm 7:21 pm 0 Mins
Thrisur 7:57 pm 8:00 pm 7:57 pm 8:00 pm 0 Mins
Wadakancheri 8:15 pm 8:16 pm 8:15 pm 8:16 pm 0 Mins
Ottappalam 8:43 pm 8:45 pm 8:43 pm 8:45 pm 0 Mins
Palakkad 9:10 pm 9:15 pm 9:10 pm 9:15 pm 0 Mins
Coimbatore 10:50 pm 10:55 pm 10:50 pm 10:55 pm 0 Mins
Tiruppur 11:38 pm 11:40 pm 11:38 pm 11:40 pm 0 Mins
Erode 12:30 am 12:40 am 12:30 am 12:40 am 0 Mins
Salem 1:37 am 1:40 am 1:37 am 1:40 am 0 Mins
Tirupattur 3:03 am 3:05 am 3:03 am 3:05 am 0 Mins
Kuppam - PF: 2 4:28 am 4:30 am 4:28 am 4:30 am 0 Mins
Bangarapet - PF: 3 5:08 am 5:10 am 5:08 am 5:10 am 0 Mins
Malur - PF: 3 5:33 am 5:35 am 5:33 am 5:35 am 0 Mins
Whitefield - PF: 3 5:59 am 6:00 am 5:59 am 6:00 am 0 Mins
Krishnarajapurm - PF: 4 6:18 am 6:20 am 6:18 am 6:20 am 0 Mins
Bengaluru East - PF: 1 6:37 am 6:38 am 6:37 am 6:38 am 0 Mins
Bengaluru Cant - PF: 1 6:50 am 6:55 am 6:50 am 6:55 am 0 Mins
Ksr Bengaluru - PF: 3 7:30 am 7:30 am 7:30 am 7:30 am 0 Mins
16525 Bangalore Express status was last updated at 11:18 AM On 23 Jul, 2018
16525 - Bangalore Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1KanyakumariSource 0 Mins
2Nagercoil Jn10:48 am 3 Mins
3Eraniel11:38 am 27 Mins
4Kulitthurai11:54 am 27 Mins
5Parashshala12:07 pm 27 Mins
6Neyyattinkara12:18 pm 17 Mins
7Trivandrum Cntl12:53 pm 8 Mins
8Kazhakuttam01:12 pm 7 Mins
9Chirayinkeezh01:25 pm 7 Mins
10Kadakavur01:32 pm 7 Mins
11Varkalasivagiri01:43 pm 7 Mins
12Paravur01:56 pm 7 Mins
13Kollam Jn02:11 pm 6 Mins
14Sasthankotta02:34 pm 6 Mins
15Karunagapalli02:44 pm 4 Mins
16Kayankulam Jn03:02 pm 0 Mins
17Mavelikara03:12 pm 0 Mins
18Chengannur03:23 pm 0 Mins
19Tiruvalla03:35 pm 0 Mins
20Changanaseri03:46 pm 0 Mins
21Kottayam04:27 pm 0 Mins
22Piravam Road05:09 pm 0 Mins
23Triupunittura05:29 pm 0 Mins
24Ernakulam Town06:00 pm 0 Mins
25Aluva06:27 pm 0 Mins
26Angamali06:38 pm 0 Mins
27Chalakudi06:59 pm 0 Mins
28Irinjalakuda07:07 pm 0 Mins
29Pudukad07:20 pm 0 Mins
30Thrisur07:57 pm 0 Mins
31Wadakancheri08:15 pm 0 Mins
32Ottappalam08:43 pm 0 Mins
33Palakkad Jn09:10 pm 0 Mins
34Coimbatore Jn10:50 pm 0 Mins
35Tiruppur11:38 pm 0 Mins
36Erode Jn12:30 am 0 Mins
37Salem Jn01:37 am 0 Mins
38Tirupattur Jn03:03 am 0 Mins
39Kuppam04:28 am 0 Mins
40Bangarapet05:08 am 0 Mins
41Malur05:33 am 0 Mins
42Whitefield05:59 am 0 Mins
43Krishnarajapurm06:18 am 0 Mins
44Bengaluru East06:37 am 0 Mins
45Bengaluru Cant06:50 am 0 Mins
46Ksr Bengaluru07:30 am 0 Mins