Check

05210 Nke-rxl Demu Pass Special Running Status

Train Running Status
05210 - Nke-rxl Demu Pass Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 26-10-2021
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Narkatiaganj 7:25 am 7:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Musharwa Halt 7:34 am 7:35 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sathi 7:40 am 7:41 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Rameshwar Nagar 7:45 am 7:46 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Chanpatia 7:51 am 7:52 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kumarbagh 7:59 am 8:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Prajapati(halt) 8:07 am 8:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bettiah 8:11 am 8:13 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Majhowalia 8:28 am 8:29 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Parsa Nagar 8:51 am 8:52 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sagauli 8:58 am 9:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Dharminiya 9:10 am 9:11 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ramgarhwa 9:19 am 9:20 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Masnadih 9:26 am 9:27 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Raxaul 9:55 am 9:55 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
05210 - Nke-rxl Demu Pass Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Narkatiaganj JnSource 0 Mins
2Musharwa Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
3Sathi05:30 am 0 Mins
4Rameshwar Nagar Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
5Chanpatia05:30 am 0 Mins
6Kumarbagh05:30 am 0 Mins
7Prajapati Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
8Bettiah05:30 am 0 Mins
9Majhowlia05:30 am 0 Mins
10Parsa Nagar Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
11Sagauli05:30 am 0 Mins
12Dharminiya Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
13Ramgarhwa05:30 am 0 Mins
14Masnadih05:30 am 0 Mins
15Raxaul Jn05:30 am 0 Mins