Check

12716 Asr Ned Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12716 - Asr Ned Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 14-12-2018
Delay: 2 Minutes Current Location: Mandi Gobindgarh
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Amritsar 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Beas 5:58 am 6:00 am 6:24 am 6:26 am 26 Mins
Jalandhar City 6:38 am 6:43 am 6:53 am 6:58 am 15 Mins
Phagwara 7:01 am 7:03 am 7:14 am 7:16 am 13 Mins
Ludhiana - PF: 1 7:45 am 7:55 am 7:48 am 7:58 am 3 Mins
Khanna 8:35 am 8:37 am 8:32 am 8:39 am -3 Mins
Mandi Gobindgarh 8:46 am 8:46 am 8:47 am 8:47 am 1 Mins
Sirhind 8:53 am 8:55 am 8:55 am 8:57 am 2 Mins
Rajpura 9:12 am 9:14 am 9:14 am 9:16 am 2 Mins
Ambala Cant 9:55 am 10:00 am 9:55 am 10:00 am 0 Mins
Kurukshetra 10:36 am 10:38 am 10:36 am 10:38 am 0 Mins
Karnal - PF: 1 11:00 am 11:02 am 11:00 am 11:02 am 0 Mins
Panipat 11:29 am 11:31 am 11:29 am 11:31 am 0 Mins
New Delhi - PF: 4 1:00 pm 1:20 pm 1:00 pm 1:20 pm 0 Mins
Faridabad 1:46 pm 1:48 pm 1:46 pm 1:48 pm 0 Mins
Mathura - PF: 1 3:31 pm 3:33 pm 3:31 pm 3:33 pm 0 Mins
Agra Cantt - PF: 1 4:20 pm 4:25 pm 4:20 pm 4:25 pm 0 Mins
Dhaulpur - PF: 2 5:13 pm 5:15 pm 5:13 pm 5:15 pm 0 Mins
Morena 5:38 pm 5:40 pm 5:38 pm 5:40 pm 0 Mins
Gwalior 6:11 pm 6:16 pm 6:11 pm 6:16 pm 0 Mins
Dabra 6:49 pm 6:51 pm 6:49 pm 6:51 pm 0 Mins
Jhansi 7:46 pm 7:56 pm 7:46 pm 7:56 pm 0 Mins
Lalitpur 8:58 pm 9:00 pm 8:58 pm 9:00 pm 0 Mins
Bina 10:25 pm 10:27 pm 10:25 pm 10:27 pm 0 Mins
Bhopal 12:15 am 12:20 am 12:15 am 12:20 am 0 Mins
Itarsi 1:50 am 2:00 am 1:50 am 2:00 am 0 Mins
Khandwa 4:30 am 4:35 am 4:30 am 4:35 am 0 Mins
Burhanpur 5:28 am 5:30 am 5:28 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Bhusaval 6:25 am 6:30 am 6:25 am 6:30 am 0 Mins
Jalgaon 6:53 am 6:55 am 6:53 am 6:55 am 0 Mins
Chalisgaon 7:53 am 7:55 am 7:53 am 7:55 am 0 Mins
Manmad 9:05 am 9:10 am 9:05 am 9:10 am 0 Mins
Aurangabad 11:30 am 11:35 am 11:30 am 11:35 am 0 Mins
Jalna 12:23 pm 12:25 pm 12:23 pm 12:25 pm 0 Mins
Parbhani 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 0 Mins
Purna 2:43 pm 2:45 pm 2:43 pm 2:45 pm 0 Mins
H Sahib Nanded 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 0 Mins
12716 Asr Ned Express status was last updated at 8:49 AM On 14 Dec, 2018
12716 - Asr Ned Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Amritsar JnSource 0 Mins
2Beas06:24 am 26 Mins
3Jalandhar City06:53 am 15 Mins
4Phagwara Jn07:14 am 13 Mins
5Ludhiana Jn07:48 am 3 Mins
6Khanna08:32 am 0 Mins
7Mandi Gobindgarh08:47 am 1 Mins
8Sirhind Jn08:55 am 2 Mins
9Rajpura Jn09:14 am 2 Mins
10Ambala Cant Jn09:55 am 0 Mins
11Kurukshetra Jn10:36 am 0 Mins
12Karnal11:00 am 0 Mins
13Panipat Jn11:29 am 0 Mins
14New Delhi01:00 pm 0 Mins
15Faridabad01:46 pm 0 Mins
16Mathura Jn03:31 pm 0 Mins
17Agra Cantt04:20 pm 0 Mins
18Dhaulpur05:13 pm 0 Mins
19Morena05:38 pm 0 Mins
20Gwalior06:11 pm 0 Mins
21Dabra06:49 pm 0 Mins
22Jhansi Jn07:46 pm 0 Mins
23Lalitpur Jn08:58 pm 0 Mins
24Bina Jn10:25 pm 0 Mins
25Bhopal Jn12:15 am 0 Mins
26Itarsi Jn01:50 am 0 Mins
27Khandwa04:30 am 0 Mins
28Burhanpur05:28 am 0 Mins
29Bhusaval Jn06:25 am 0 Mins
30Jalgaon Jn06:53 am 0 Mins
31Chalisgaon Jn07:53 am 0 Mins
32Manmad Jn09:05 am 0 Mins
33Aurangabad11:30 am 0 Mins
34Jalna12:23 pm 0 Mins
35Parbhani Jn02:08 pm 0 Mins
36Purna Jn02:43 pm 0 Mins
37H Sahib Nanded04:00 pm 0 Mins