Check

04401 Dli-sre Dmu Exp Special Running Status

Train Running Status
04401 - Dli-sre Dmu Exp Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 14-04-2021
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Saharanpur Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Delhi 7:45 am 7:45 am 7:45 am 7:45 am 0 Mins
Delhi Shahdara 7:59 am 8:01 am 7:59 am 8:01 am 0 Mins
Behta Hazipur Halt 8:09 am 8:10 am 8:09 am 8:10 am 0 Mins
Noli 8:14 am 8:15 am 8:14 am 8:15 am 0 Mins
Nursratabad Kharkhar 8:20 am 8:21 am 8:20 am 8:21 am 0 Mins
Gotra Halt 8:26 am 8:27 am 8:26 am 8:27 am 0 Mins
Fakharpur Halt 8:32 am 8:33 am 8:32 am 8:33 am 0 Mins
Khekra 8:44 am 8:45 am 8:44 am 8:45 am 0 Mins
Sanhera Halt 8:50 am 8:51 am 8:50 am 8:51 am 0 Mins
Ahera Halt 8:56 am 8:57 am 8:56 am 8:57 am 0 Mins
Bagpat Road 9:02 am 9:03 am 9:02 am 9:03 am 0 Mins
Sujra 9:10 am 9:11 am 9:10 am 9:11 am 0 Mins
Alawalpur I Pur 9:16 am 9:17 am 9:16 am 9:17 am 0 Mins
Barka 9:21 am 9:22 am 9:21 am 9:22 am 0 Mins
Baraut 9:26 am 9:27 am 9:26 am 9:27 am 0 Mins
Baoli 9:33 am 9:34 am 9:33 am 9:34 am 0 Mins
Qasimpur Kheri 9:42 am 9:43 am 9:42 am 9:43 am 0 Mins
Bhudpur 9:48 am 9:49 am 9:48 am 9:49 am 0 Mins
Asara Halt 9:54 am 9:55 am 9:54 am 9:55 am 0 Mins
Ailam 9:59 am 10:00 am 9:59 am 10:00 am 0 Mins
Kandhla 10:07 am 10:08 am 10:07 am 10:08 am 0 Mins
Khandrawali 10:14 am 10:15 am 10:14 am 10:15 am 0 Mins
Gujran Balwa 10:19 am 10:20 am 10:19 am 10:20 am 0 Mins
Shamli 10:45 am 11:00 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 0 Mins
Silawar 11:07 am 11:08 am 11:07 am 11:08 am 0 Mins
Hind 11:13 am 11:14 am 11:13 am 11:14 am 0 Mins
Harishpur 11:19 am 11:20 am 11:19 am 11:20 am 0 Mins
Thana Bhawan Tn 11:24 am 11:25 am 11:24 am 11:25 am 0 Mins
Thana Bhawan 11:40 am 11:41 am 11:40 am 11:41 am 0 Mins
Nanauta 11:51 am 11:52 am 11:51 am 11:52 am 0 Mins
Sona Arjunpur 11:59 am 12:00 pm 11:59 am 12:00 pm 0 Mins
Rampurmani Haran 12:06 pm 12:07 pm 12:06 pm 12:07 pm 0 Mins
Bhankala Halt 12:13 pm 12:14 pm 12:13 pm 12:14 pm 0 Mins
Manani 12:20 pm 12:21 pm 12:20 pm 12:21 pm 0 Mins
Tapri 12:40 pm 12:41 pm 12:40 pm 12:41 pm 0 Mins
Saharanpur 1:00 pm 1:00 pm 1:00 pm 1:00 pm 0 Mins
04401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL status was last updated at 2:20 PM On 14 Apr, 2021
04401 - Dli-sre Dmu Exp Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Old Delhi JnSource 0 Mins
2Shahdara Jn07:59 am 0 Mins
3Behta Hazipur Halt08:09 am 0 Mins
4Noli08:14 am 0 Mins
5Nursratabad Kharkhar08:20 am 0 Mins
6Gotra Halt08:26 am 0 Mins
7Fakharpur Halt08:32 am 0 Mins
8Khekra08:44 am 0 Mins
9Sanhera Halt08:50 am 0 Mins
10Ahera Halt08:56 am 0 Mins
11Bagpat Road09:02 am 0 Mins
12Sujra09:10 am 0 Mins
13Alawalpur I Pur09:16 am 0 Mins
14Barka09:21 am 0 Mins
15Baraut09:26 am 0 Mins
16Baoli09:33 am 0 Mins
17Qasimpur Kheri09:42 am 0 Mins
18Bhudpur09:48 am 0 Mins
19Asra Halt09:54 am 0 Mins
20Ailam09:59 am 0 Mins
21Kandhla10:07 am 0 Mins
22Khandrawali10:14 am 0 Mins
23Gujran Balwa10:19 am 0 Mins
24Shamli10:45 am 0 Mins
25Silawar11:07 am 0 Mins
26Hind11:13 am 0 Mins
27Harhar Fatehpur11:19 am 0 Mins
28Thana Bhawan Tn11:24 am 0 Mins
29Thana Bhawan11:40 am 0 Mins
30Nanauta11:51 am 0 Mins
31Sona Arjunpur11:59 am 0 Mins
32Rampur Maniharan12:06 pm 0 Mins
33Bhankala Halt12:13 pm 0 Mins
34Manani12:20 pm 0 Mins
35Tapri Jn12:40 pm 0 Mins
36Saharanpur Jn01:00 pm 0 Mins