Check

04466 Smql-dli Dmu Running Status

Train Running Status
04466 - Smql-dli Dmu Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 14-06-2024
Delay: 7 Minutes Current Location: Kandhla
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Shamli - PF: 1 6:30 am 6:30 am 6:30 am 6:30 am 0 Mins
Gujran Balwa - PF: 6:35 am 6:36 am 6:35 am 6:36 am 0 Mins
Khandrawali - PF: 6:40 am 6:41 am 6:40 am 6:41 am 0 Mins
Kandhla - PF: 1 6:47 am 6:48 am 6:50 am 6:55 am 7 Mins
Ailam - PF: 6:54 am 6:55 am 6:54 am 6:55 am 0 Mins
Asara Halt - PF: 6:59 am 7:00 am 6:59 am 7:00 am 7 Mins
Bhudpur - PF: 7:05 am 7:06 am 7:05 am 7:06 am 7 Mins
Qasimpur Kheri - PF: 1 7:11 am 7:12 am 7:11 am 7:12 am 7 Mins
Baoli - PF: 7:17 am 7:18 am 7:17 am 7:18 am 7 Mins
Baraut - PF: 2 7:23 am 7:24 am 7:23 am 7:24 am 7 Mins
Barka - PF: 7:28 am 7:29 am 7:28 am 7:29 am 7 Mins
Alawalpur I Pur - PF: 7:33 am 7:34 am 7:33 am 7:34 am 7 Mins
Sujra - PF: 7:39 am 7:40 am 7:39 am 7:40 am 7 Mins
Bagpat Road - PF: 2 7:46 am 7:47 am 7:46 am 7:47 am 7 Mins
Ahera Halt - PF: 7:51 am 7:52 am 7:51 am 7:52 am 7 Mins
Sanhera Halt - PF: 7:56 am 7:57 am 7:56 am 7:57 am 7 Mins
Khekra - PF: 2 8:02 am 8:03 am 8:02 am 8:03 am 7 Mins
Fakharpur Halt - PF: 8:07 am 8:08 am 8:07 am 8:08 am 7 Mins
Gotra Halt - PF: 8:12 am 8:13 am 8:12 am 8:13 am 7 Mins
Nursratabad Kharkhar - PF: 8:18 am 8:19 am 8:18 am 8:19 am 7 Mins
Noli - PF: 1 8:24 am 8:25 am 8:24 am 8:25 am 7 Mins
Behta Hazipur Halt - PF: 8:29 am 8:30 am 8:29 am 8:30 am 7 Mins
Gokulpur Saboli Halt - PF: 8:34 am 8:35 am 8:34 am 8:35 am 7 Mins
Delhi Shahdara - PF: 2 8:56 am 8:58 am 8:56 am 8:58 am 0 Mins
Delhi - PF: 9 9:25 am 9:25 am 9:25 am 9:25 am 0 Mins
04466 Smql-dli Dmu status was last updated at 7:05 AM On 14 Jun, 2024
04466 - Smql-dli Dmu Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1ShamliSource 0 Mins
2Gujran Balwa06:35 am 0 Mins
3Khandrawali06:40 am 0 Mins
4Kandhla06:50 am 7 Mins
5Ailam06:54 am 0 Mins
6Asara Halt06:59 am 7 Mins
7Bhudpur07:05 am 7 Mins
8Qasimpur Kheri07:11 am 7 Mins
9Baoli07:17 am 7 Mins
10Baraut07:23 am 7 Mins
11Barka07:28 am 7 Mins
12Alawalpur I Pur07:33 am 7 Mins
13Sujra07:39 am 7 Mins
14Bagpat Road07:46 am 7 Mins
15Ahera Halt07:51 am 7 Mins
16Sanhera Halt07:56 am 7 Mins
17Khekra08:02 am 7 Mins
18Fakharpur Halt08:07 am 7 Mins
19Gotra Halt08:12 am 7 Mins
20Nursratabad Kharkhar08:18 am 7 Mins
21Noli08:24 am 7 Mins
22Behta Hazipur Halt08:29 am 7 Mins
2308:34 am 7 Mins
24Delhi Shahdara08:56 am 0 Mins
25Delhi Jn.09:25 am 0 Mins