Check

04466 Smql-dli Dmu Mex Special Running Status

Train Running Status
04466 - Smql-dli Dmu Mex Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Not started Start Date: 09-12-2023
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Shamli 6:30 am 6:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 0 Mins
Gujran Balwa 6:35 am 6:36 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Khandrawali 6:40 am 6:41 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Kandhla 6:47 am 6:48 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ailam 6:54 am 6:55 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Asara Halt 6:59 am 7:00 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bhudpur 7:05 am 7:06 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Qasimpur Kheri 7:11 am 7:12 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Baoli 7:17 am 7:18 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Baraut 7:23 am 7:24 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Barka 7:28 am 7:29 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Alawalpur I Pur 7:33 am 7:34 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sujra 7:39 am 7:40 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Bagpat Road 7:46 am 7:47 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Ahera Halt 7:51 am 7:52 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Sanhera Halt 7:56 am 7:57 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Khekra 8:02 am 8:03 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Fakharpur Halt 8:07 am 8:08 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gotra Halt 8:12 am 8:13 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Nursratabad Kharkhar 8:18 am 8:19 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Noli 8:24 am 8:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Behta Hazipur Halt 8:29 am 8:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Gokulpur Saboli Halt 8:34 am 8:35 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi Shahdara 8:56 am 8:58 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Delhi 9:25 am 9:25 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Train is yet to start from its source station
04466 - Smql-dli Dmu Mex Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1ShamliSource 0 Mins
2Gujran Balwa05:30 am 0 Mins
3Khandrawali05:30 am 0 Mins
4Kandhla05:30 am 0 Mins
5Ailam05:30 am 0 Mins
6Asara Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
7Bhudpur05:30 am 0 Mins
8Qasimpur Kheri05:30 am 0 Mins
9Baoli05:30 am 0 Mins
10Baraut05:30 am 0 Mins
11Barka05:30 am 0 Mins
12Alawalpur I Pur05:30 am 0 Mins
13Sujra05:30 am 0 Mins
14Bagpat Road05:30 am 0 Mins
15Ahera Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
16Sanhera Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
17Khekra05:30 am 0 Mins
18Fakharpur Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
19Gotra Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
20Nursratabad Kharkhar05:30 am 0 Mins
21Noli05:30 am 0 Mins
22Behta Hazipur Halt05:30 am 0 Mins
2305:30 am 0 Mins
24Delhi Shahdara05:30 am 0 Mins
25Delhi Jn.05:30 am 0 Mins