Check

14217 Unchahar Express Running Status

Train Running Status
14217 - Unchahar Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 13-08-2019
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Chandigarh Jn
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Prayag Ghat 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 0 Mins
Prayag 1:50 pm 1:52 pm 1:50 pm 1:52 pm 0 Mins
Phaphamau 2:05 pm 2:06 pm 2:20 pm 2:22 pm 15 Mins
Ram Chaura Road 2:33 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 2:55 pm 21 Mins
Lalgopalganj 2:42 pm 2:43 pm 3:05 pm 3:06 pm 23 Mins
Kunda Harnamgnj 2:58 pm 3:00 pm 3:20 pm 3:24 pm 22 Mins
Garhi Manikpur 3:18 pm 3:19 pm 3:37 pm 3:38 pm 19 Mins
Pariawan Kkrd 3:30 pm 3:31 pm 3:47 pm 3:48 pm 17 Mins
Unchahar 3:46 pm 3:50 pm 4:01 pm 4:05 pm 15 Mins
Jalalpur Dhai 4:16 pm 4:17 pm 4:25 pm 4:27 pm 9 Mins
Dalmau 4:33 pm 4:35 pm 4:46 pm 4:50 pm 13 Mins
Lalganj 4:54 pm 4:56 pm 5:10 pm 5:12 pm 16 Mins
Raghuraj Singh 5:15 pm 5:17 pm 5:27 pm 5:29 pm 12 Mins
Takia 5:38 pm 5:39 pm 5:44 pm 5:45 pm 6 Mins
Bighapur 5:53 pm 5:55 pm 5:57 pm 5:59 pm 4 Mins
Unnao 6:58 pm 7:03 pm 6:58 pm 7:03 pm 0 Mins
Kanpur Central 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 0 Mins
Rura 8:47 pm 8:48 pm 9:21 pm 9:23 pm 34 Mins
Jhinjhak 9:05 pm 9:06 pm 9:37 pm 9:38 pm 32 Mins
Kanchausi 9:18 pm 9:19 pm 9:51 pm 9:52 pm 33 Mins
Phaphund 9:30 pm 9:31 pm 10:04 pm 10:06 pm 34 Mins
Bharthana 9:58 pm 9:59 pm 10:33 pm 10:34 pm 35 Mins
Etawah 10:17 pm 10:22 pm 10:52 pm 10:57 pm 35 Mins
Jaswantnagar 10:36 pm 10:37 pm 11:11 pm 11:12 pm 35 Mins
Shikohabad 11:05 pm 11:10 pm 11:40 pm 11:45 pm 35 Mins
Firozabad 11:27 pm 11:29 pm 12:02 am 12:04 am 35 Mins
Tundla 12:02 am 12:07 am 12:37 am 12:42 am 35 Mins
Hathras 12:46 am 12:48 am 1:21 am 1:23 am 35 Mins
Aligarh 1:11 am 1:16 am 1:46 am 1:51 am 35 Mins
Khurja 1:46 am 1:48 am 2:21 am 2:23 am 35 Mins
Ghaziabad 3:22 am 3:24 am 3:57 am 3:59 am 35 Mins
Sahibabad 3:32 am 3:34 am 4:07 am 4:09 am 35 Mins
Delhi 4:10 am 4:25 am 4:45 am 5:00 am 35 Mins
Narela 4:55 am 4:57 am 5:30 am 5:32 am 35 Mins
Sonipat 5:10 am 5:12 am 5:45 am 5:47 am 35 Mins
Ganaur 5:25 am 5:27 am 6:00 am 6:02 am 35 Mins
Samalkha 5:38 am 5:40 am 6:13 am 6:15 am 35 Mins
Panipat 6:11 am 6:13 am 6:46 am 6:48 am 35 Mins
Karnal 6:43 am 6:45 am 7:18 am 7:20 am 35 Mins
Kurukshetra 7:30 am 7:32 am 8:05 am 8:07 am 35 Mins
Shahbad Marknda 7:55 am 7:57 am 8:30 am 8:32 am 35 Mins
Ambala Cant 8:37 am 8:45 am 9:12 am 9:20 am 35 Mins
Chandigarh 9:35 am 9:35 am 10:10 am 10:10 am 0 Mins
14217 Unchahar Express status was last updated at 9:22 AM On 02 Sep, 2019
14217 - Unchahar Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Prayag GhatSource 0 Mins
2Prayag01:50 pm 0 Mins
3Phaphamau Jn02:20 pm 15 Mins
4Ram Chaura Road02:54 pm 21 Mins
5Lalgopalganj03:05 pm 23 Mins
6Kunda Harnamgnj03:20 pm 22 Mins
7Garhi Manikpur03:37 pm 19 Mins
8Pariawan K.k.rd03:47 pm 17 Mins
9Unchahar Jn04:01 pm 15 Mins
10Jalalpur Dhai04:25 pm 9 Mins
11Dalmau Jn04:46 pm 13 Mins
12Lalganj05:10 pm 16 Mins
13Raghuraj Singh05:27 pm 12 Mins
14Takia05:44 pm 6 Mins
15Bighapur05:57 pm 4 Mins
16Unnao Jn06:58 pm 0 Mins
17Kanpur Central07:35 pm 0 Mins
18Rura09:21 pm 34 Mins
19Jhinjhak09:37 pm 32 Mins
20Kanchausi09:51 pm 33 Mins
21Phaphund10:04 pm 34 Mins
22Bharthana10:33 pm 35 Mins
23Etawah Jn10:52 pm 35 Mins
24Jaswantnagar11:11 pm 35 Mins
25Shikohabad Jn11:40 pm 35 Mins
26Firozabad12:02 am 35 Mins
27Tundla Jn12:37 am 35 Mins
28Hathras Jn01:21 am 35 Mins
29Aligarh Jn01:46 am 35 Mins
30Khurja Jn02:21 am 35 Mins
31Ghaziabad03:57 am 35 Mins
32Sahibabad04:07 am 35 Mins
33Delhi04:45 am 35 Mins
34Narela05:30 am 35 Mins
35Sonipat05:45 am 35 Mins
36Ganaur06:00 am 35 Mins
37Samalkha06:13 am 35 Mins
38Panipat Jn06:46 am 35 Mins
39Karnal07:18 am 35 Mins
40Kurukshetra Jn08:05 am 35 Mins
41Shahbad Marknda08:30 am 35 Mins
42Ambala Cant Jn09:12 am 35 Mins
43Chandigarh10:10 am 0 Mins