Check

08477 Puri Ynrk Special Running Status

Train Running Status
08477 - Puri Ynrk Special Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 12-02-2021
Delay: 0 Minutes Current Location: Hardua
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Puri 8:45 pm 8:45 pm 8:47 pm 8:47 pm 0 Mins
Khurda Road - PF: 5 9:25 pm 9:30 pm 9:25 pm 9:30 pm 0 Mins
Bhubaneswar 9:55 pm 10:00 pm 9:55 pm 10:00 pm 0 Mins
Cuttack 10:30 pm 10:35 pm 10:30 pm 10:35 pm 0 Mins
Jajpur K Road 11:24 pm 11:26 pm 11:35 pm 11:40 pm 11 Mins
Bhadrak 12:39 am 12:41 am 12:39 am 12:41 am 0 Mins
Balasore 1:25 am 1:30 am 1:29 am 1:34 am 4 Mins
Hijli 3:05 am 3:10 am 3:10 am 3:11 am 5 Mins
Chakulia 4:10 am 4:12 am 4:18 am 4:20 am 8 Mins
Hardua - PF: 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am 5:30 am Mins
Hardua - PF: 10:33 pm 10:33 pm 10:33 pm 10:33 pm 0 Mins
Ghatsila 4:35 am 4:37 am 4:43 am 4:45 am 8 Mins
Tatanagar 5:45 am 5:55 am 5:53 am 6:03 am 8 Mins
Sini 6:21 am 6:23 am 6:29 am 6:31 am 8 Mins
Rajkharsawan 6:39 am 6:40 am 6:47 am 6:48 am 8 Mins
Chakradharpur 7:00 am 7:10 am 7:08 am 7:18 am 8 Mins
Manoharpur 7:58 am 7:59 am 8:06 am 8:07 am 8 Mins
Rourkela 8:48 am 8:58 am 8:56 am 9:06 am 8 Mins
Rajgangpur 9:24 am 9:25 am 9:32 am 9:33 am 8 Mins
Jharsuguda 10:40 am 10:50 am 10:48 am 10:58 am 8 Mins
Raigarh 11:48 am 11:53 am 11:56 am 12:01 pm 8 Mins
Kharsia 12:21 pm 12:23 pm 12:29 pm 12:31 pm 8 Mins
Sakti 12:36 pm 12:38 pm 12:44 pm 12:46 pm 8 Mins
Baradwar 12:50 pm 12:52 pm 12:58 pm 1:00 pm 8 Mins
Champa 1:07 pm 1:12 pm 1:15 pm 1:20 pm 8 Mins
Janjgir Naila 1:21 pm 1:23 pm 1:29 pm 1:31 pm 8 Mins
Akaltara 1:35 pm 1:37 pm 1:43 pm 1:45 pm 8 Mins
Bilaspur 2:25 pm 2:40 pm 2:33 pm 2:48 pm 8 Mins
Pendra Road 4:23 pm 4:28 pm 4:31 pm 4:36 pm 8 Mins
Anuppur 5:10 pm 5:15 pm 5:18 pm 5:23 pm 8 Mins
Amlai 5:26 pm 5:28 pm 5:34 pm 5:36 pm 8 Mins
Burhar 5:37 pm 5:39 pm 5:45 pm 5:47 pm 8 Mins
Shahdol 6:15 pm 6:20 pm 6:23 pm 6:28 pm 8 Mins
Birsinghpur 6:52 pm 6:54 pm 7:00 pm 7:02 pm 8 Mins
Umaria 7:25 pm 7:30 pm 7:33 pm 7:38 pm 8 Mins
Katni Murwara 10:10 pm 10:20 pm 10:18 pm 10:28 pm 8 Mins
Damoh 11:56 pm 11:58 pm 12:04 am 12:06 am 8 Mins
Saugor 1:22 am 1:25 am 1:30 am 1:33 am 8 Mins
Khurai 2:06 am 2:08 am 2:14 am 2:16 am 8 Mins
Bina Malkhedi 2:23 am 2:25 am 2:31 am 2:33 am 8 Mins
Lalitpur 3:37 am 3:39 am 3:45 am 3:47 am 8 Mins
Jhansi 5:45 am 5:53 am 5:53 am 6:01 am 8 Mins
Datia 6:17 am 6:19 am 6:25 am 6:27 am 8 Mins
Dabra 6:42 am 6:44 am 6:50 am 6:52 am 8 Mins
Gwalior 7:24 am 7:26 am 7:32 am 7:34 am 8 Mins
Morena 7:55 am 7:57 am 8:03 am 8:05 am 8 Mins
Dhaulpur 8:43 am 8:45 am 8:51 am 8:53 am 8 Mins
Agra Cantt 9:25 am 9:30 am 9:33 am 9:38 am 8 Mins
Raja Ki Mandi 9:40 am 9:42 am 9:48 am 9:50 am 8 Mins
Mathura 10:20 am 10:25 am 10:28 am 10:33 am 8 Mins
Kosi Kalan 10:58 am 11:00 am 11:06 am 11:08 am 8 Mins
Faridabad 12:23 pm 12:25 pm 12:31 pm 12:33 pm 8 Mins
H Nizamuddin 1:00 pm 1:20 pm 1:08 pm 1:28 pm 8 Mins
Ghaziabad 2:08 pm 2:10 pm 2:16 pm 2:18 pm 8 Mins
Meerut City 2:52 pm 2:54 pm 3:00 pm 3:02 pm 8 Mins
Meerut Cant 3:00 pm 3:02 pm 3:08 pm 3:10 pm 8 Mins
Sakhoti Tanda 3:19 pm 3:21 pm 3:27 pm 3:29 pm 8 Mins
Muzaffarnagar 3:48 pm 3:50 pm 3:56 pm 3:58 pm 8 Mins
Deoband 4:11 pm 4:13 pm 4:19 pm 4:21 pm 8 Mins
Tapri 5:26 pm 5:28 pm 5:34 pm 5:36 pm 8 Mins
Roorkee 6:30 pm 6:35 pm 6:38 pm 6:43 pm 8 Mins
Haridwar 8:25 pm 8:40 pm 8:33 pm 8:48 pm 8 Mins
Motichur 8:51 pm 8:53 pm 8:59 pm 9:01 pm 8 Mins
Raiwala 9:05 pm 9:07 pm 9:13 pm 9:15 pm 8 Mins
Virbhadra 9:22 pm 9:22 pm 9:30 pm 9:30 pm 8 Mins
08477 Puri Ynrk Special status was last updated at 1:57 AM On 17 Sep, 2021
08477 - Puri Ynrk Special Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1PuriSource 0 Mins
2Khurda Road Jn09:25 pm 0 Mins
3Bhubaneswar09:55 pm 0 Mins
4Cuttack10:30 pm 0 Mins
5Jajpur K Road11:35 pm 11 Mins
6Bhadrak12:39 am 0 Mins
7Balasore01:29 am 4 Mins
8Hijli03:10 am 5 Mins
9Chakulia04:18 am 8 Mins
11Hardua10:33 pm 0 Mins
12Ghatsila04:43 am 8 Mins
13Tatanagar Jn05:53 am 8 Mins
14Sini Jn06:29 am 8 Mins
15Rajkharsawan Jn06:47 am 8 Mins
16Chakradharpur07:08 am 8 Mins
17Manoharpur08:06 am 8 Mins
18Rourkela08:56 am 8 Mins
19Rajgangpur09:32 am 8 Mins
20Jharsuguda Jn10:48 am 8 Mins
21Raigarh11:56 am 8 Mins
22Kharsia12:29 pm 8 Mins
23Sakti12:44 pm 8 Mins
24Baradwar12:58 pm 8 Mins
25Champa Jn01:15 pm 8 Mins
26Janjgir Naila01:29 pm 8 Mins
27Akaltara01:43 pm 8 Mins
28Bilaspur Jn02:33 pm 8 Mins
29Pendra Road04:31 pm 8 Mins
30Anuppur Jn05:18 pm 8 Mins
31Amlai05:34 pm 8 Mins
32Burhar05:45 pm 8 Mins
33Shahdol06:23 pm 8 Mins
34Birsinghpur07:00 pm 8 Mins
35Umaria07:33 pm 8 Mins
36Katni Murwara10:18 pm 8 Mins
37Damoh12:04 am 8 Mins
38Saugor01:30 am 8 Mins
39Khurai02:14 am 8 Mins
40Bina Malkhedi02:31 am 8 Mins
41Lalitpur Jn03:45 am 8 Mins
42Jhansi Jn05:53 am 8 Mins
43Datia06:25 am 8 Mins
44Dabra06:50 am 8 Mins
45Gwalior07:32 am 8 Mins
46Morena08:03 am 8 Mins
47Dhaulpur08:51 am 8 Mins
48Agra Cantt09:33 am 8 Mins
49Raja Ki Mandi09:48 am 8 Mins
50Mathura Jn10:28 am 8 Mins
51Kosi Kalan11:06 am 8 Mins
52Faridabad12:31 pm 8 Mins
53H Nizamuddin01:08 pm 8 Mins
54Ghaziabad02:16 pm 8 Mins
55Meerut City03:00 pm 8 Mins
56Meerut Cant03:08 pm 8 Mins
57Sakhoti Tanda03:27 pm 8 Mins
58Muzaffarnagar03:56 pm 8 Mins
59Deoband04:19 pm 8 Mins
60Tapri05:34 pm 8 Mins
61Roorkee06:38 pm 8 Mins
62Haridwar Jn08:33 pm 8 Mins
63Motichur08:59 pm 8 Mins
64Raiwala09:13 pm 8 Mins
65Virbhadra09:30 pm 8 Mins
6609:58 pm 8 Mins