Check

55050 Passenger Running Status

Train Running Status
55050 - Passenger Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 17-02-2019
Delay: 207 Minutes Current Location: Balrampur
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
Lucknow 5:15 am 5:15 am 7:15 am 7:15 am 0 Mins
Aishbagh 5:26 am 5:28 am 7:35 am 7:36 am 129 Mins
Lucknow City 5:37 am 5:39 am 8:06 am 8:08 am 149 Mins
Daliganj 5:50 am 5:52 am 8:18 am 8:22 am 148 Mins
Badshahnagar 6:00 am 6:05 am 8:37 am 8:48 am 157 Mins
Gomtinagar F 6:10 am 6:12 am 8:57 am 9:13 am 167 Mins
Malhour 6:25 am 6:26 am 9:40 am 9:45 am 195 Mins
Jugaur 6:32 am 6:33 am 6:32 am 6:33 am 0 Mins
Safedabad 6:39 am 6:40 am 6:39 am 6:40 am 0 Mins
Bara Banki 6:50 am 6:52 am 6:50 am 6:52 am 0 Mins
Jahangirabad Raj 7:02 am 7:04 am 7:02 am 7:04 am 0 Mins
Rafinagar F 7:10 am 7:11 am 7:10 am 7:11 am 0 Mins
Bindaura 7:17 am 7:19 am 7:17 am 7:19 am 0 Mins
Burhwal 7:27 am 7:29 am 7:27 am 7:29 am 0 Mins
Chowka Ghat 7:36 am 7:38 am 7:36 am 7:38 am 0 Mins
Ghaghara Ghat 7:44 am 7:46 am 7:44 am 7:46 am 0 Mins
Jarwal Road 7:52 am 7:54 am 7:52 am 7:54 am 0 Mins
Sarju 8:06 am 8:08 am 8:06 am 8:08 am 0 Mins
Colonelganj 8:16 am 8:18 am 8:16 am 8:18 am 0 Mins
Kasturi (halt) 8:24 am 8:25 am 8:24 am 8:25 am 0 Mins
Maijapur 8:41 am 8:43 am 8:41 am 8:43 am 0 Mins
Kathola (halt) 8:50 am 8:51 am 8:50 am 8:51 am 0 Mins
Gonda Kachahri 8:58 am 9:00 am 8:58 am 9:00 am 0 Mins
Gonda 9:35 am 10:55 am 9:35 am 10:55 am 0 Mins
Subhagpur 11:09 am 11:11 am 11:09 am 11:11 am 0 Mins
Intiyathok 11:27 am 11:29 am 11:27 am 11:29 am 0 Mins
Bhawanipur Kalan 11:38 am 11:39 am 11:38 am 11:39 am 0 Mins
Balrampur 11:48 am 11:50 am 11:48 am 11:50 am 207 Mins
Jharkhandi F 11:55 am 11:57 am 11:55 am 11:57 am 0 Mins
Gainjahwa 12:04 pm 12:06 pm 12:04 pm 12:06 pm 0 Mins
Kauwapur 12:14 pm 12:16 pm 12:14 pm 12:16 pm 0 Mins
Lakshmanpur Halt 12:22 pm 12:23 pm 12:22 pm 12:23 pm 0 Mins
Tulsipur 12:38 pm 12:40 pm 12:38 pm 12:40 pm 0 Mins
Laiburwa Halt 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 0 Mins
Gainsari 1:03 pm 1:05 pm 1:03 pm 1:05 pm 0 Mins
Pachperwa 1:14 pm 1:16 pm 1:14 pm 1:16 pm 0 Mins
Trilokpur (halt) 1:24 pm 1:25 pm 1:24 pm 1:25 pm 0 Mins
Barhni 1:40 pm 1:45 pm 1:40 pm 1:45 pm 0 Mins
Mahadeva Buzurg (halt) 1:50 pm 1:51 pm 1:50 pm 1:51 pm 0 Mins
Parsa 2:00 pm 2:02 pm 2:00 pm 2:02 pm 0 Mins
Mahtha Bazar Halt 2:11 pm 2:12 pm 2:11 pm 2:12 pm 0 Mins
Shohratgarh 2:18 pm 2:20 pm 2:18 pm 2:20 pm 0 Mins
Chilhia 2:27 pm 2:29 pm 2:27 pm 2:29 pm 0 Mins
Ahirauli (halt) 2:36 pm 2:38 pm 2:36 pm 2:38 pm 0 Mins
Naugarh 2:55 pm 3:00 pm 2:55 pm 3:00 pm 0 Mins
Uska Bazar 3:15 pm 3:17 pm 3:15 pm 3:17 pm 0 Mins
Brijmanganj 3:25 pm 3:27 pm 3:25 pm 3:27 pm 0 Mins
Lehra F 3:36 pm 3:37 pm 3:36 pm 3:37 pm 0 Mins
Anand Nagar 4:00 pm 4:05 pm 4:00 pm 4:05 pm 0 Mins
Loharpurwa (halt) 4:13 pm 4:14 pm 4:13 pm 4:14 pm 0 Mins
Campierganj 4:22 pm 4:24 pm 4:22 pm 4:24 pm 0 Mins
Ramchaura Halt 4:31 pm 4:32 pm 4:31 pm 4:32 pm 0 Mins
Mahawan Khor Halt 4:37 pm 4:38 pm 4:37 pm 4:38 pm 0 Mins
Rawatganj F 4:43 pm 4:44 pm 4:43 pm 4:44 pm 0 Mins
Peppeganj 5:00 pm 5:02 pm 5:00 pm 5:02 pm 0 Mins
Kauria Jungle Halt 5:11 pm 5:12 pm 5:11 pm 5:12 pm 0 Mins
Maniram 5:30 pm 5:32 pm 5:30 pm 5:32 pm 0 Mins
Nakaha Jungle 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 0 Mins
55050 Lucknow Passenger status was last updated at 3:36 PM On 17 Feb, 2019
55050 - Passenger Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1Lucknow Jn.Source 0 Mins
2Aishbagh07:35 am 129 Mins
3Lucknow City08:06 am 149 Mins
4Daliganj Jn.08:18 am 148 Mins
5Badshahnagar08:37 am 157 Mins
6Gomtinagar F08:57 am 167 Mins
7Malhour09:40 am 195 Mins
8Jugaur06:32 am 0 Mins
9Safedabad06:39 am 0 Mins
10Bara Banki Jn.06:50 am 0 Mins
11Jahangirabad Raj07:02 am 0 Mins
12Rafinagar F07:10 am 0 Mins
13Bindaura07:17 am 0 Mins
14Burhwal Jn.07:27 am 0 Mins
15Chowka Ghat07:36 am 0 Mins
16Ghaghara Ghat07:44 am 0 Mins
17Jarwal Road07:52 am 0 Mins
18Sarju08:06 am 0 Mins
19Colonelganj08:16 am 0 Mins
20Kasturi (halt)08:24 am 0 Mins
21Maijapur08:41 am 0 Mins
22Kathola (halt)08:50 am 0 Mins
23Gonda Kachahri08:58 am 0 Mins
24Gonda Jn.09:35 am 0 Mins
25Subhagpur11:09 am 0 Mins
26Intiyathok11:27 am 0 Mins
27Bhawanipur Kalan11:38 am 0 Mins
28Balrampur11:48 am 207 Mins
29Jharkhandi F11:55 am 0 Mins
30Gainjahwa12:04 pm 0 Mins
31Kauwapur12:14 pm 0 Mins
32Lakshmanpur Halt12:22 pm 0 Mins
33Tulsipur12:38 pm 0 Mins
34Laiburwa Halt12:47 pm 0 Mins
35Gainsari Jn.01:03 pm 0 Mins
36Pachperwa01:14 pm 0 Mins
37Trilokpur (halt)01:24 pm 0 Mins
38Barhni01:40 pm 0 Mins
39Mahadeva Buzurg (halt)01:50 pm 0 Mins
40Parsa02:00 pm 0 Mins
41Mahtha Bazar Halt02:11 pm 0 Mins
42Shohratgarh02:18 pm 0 Mins
43Chilhia02:27 pm 0 Mins
44Ahirauli (halt)02:36 pm 0 Mins
45Naugarh02:55 pm 0 Mins
46Uska Bazar03:15 pm 0 Mins
47Brijmanganj03:25 pm 0 Mins
48Lehra F03:36 pm 0 Mins
49Anand Nagar Jn.04:00 pm 0 Mins
50Loharpurwa (halt)04:13 pm 0 Mins
51Campierganj04:22 pm 0 Mins
52Ramchaura Halt04:31 pm 0 Mins
53Mahawan Khor Halt04:37 pm 0 Mins
54Rawatganj F04:43 pm 0 Mins
55Peppeganj05:00 pm 0 Mins
56Kauria Jungle Halt05:11 pm 0 Mins
57Maniram05:30 pm 0 Mins
58Nakaha Jungle06:00 pm 0 Mins