Check

12626 Kerala Express Running Status

Train Running Status
12626 - Kerala Express Live Train Running Status | Map
Train is: Running Start Date: 11-01-2019
Delay: Minutes Current Location:
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Act Arr Act Dep Delay
New Delhi 11:25 am 11:25 am 11:25 am 11:25 am 0 Mins
Agra Cantt 2:05 pm 2:10 pm 2:39 pm 2:43 pm 34 Mins
Gwalior 4:05 pm 4:10 pm 4:20 pm 4:25 pm 15 Mins
Jhansi 5:40 pm 5:50 pm 5:45 pm 6:00 pm 5 Mins
Bina 7:50 pm 7:55 pm 7:54 pm 7:59 pm 4 Mins
Bhopal 9:50 pm 9:55 pm 9:50 pm 9:55 pm 0 Mins
Itarsi 11:45 pm 11:55 pm 11:45 pm 11:55 pm 0 Mins
Nagpur 4:00 am 4:10 am 4:22 am 4:41 am 22 Mins
Sevagram 5:11 am 5:13 am 5:58 am 6:00 am 47 Mins
Chandrapur 6:52 am 6:55 am 7:21 am 7:23 am 29 Mins
Balharshah 7:40 am 7:50 am 7:43 am 7:54 am 3 Mins
Ramagundam 9:30 am 9:32 am 9:55 am 9:57 am 25 Mins
Warangal 11:02 am 11:07 am 11:28 am 11:32 am 26 Mins
Vijayawada 2:45 pm 2:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:06 pm 10 Mins
Nellore 5:59 pm 6:00 pm 6:09 pm 6:10 pm 10 Mins
Gudur 6:59 pm 7:05 pm 7:09 pm 7:15 pm 10 Mins
Renigunta 8:30 pm 8:35 pm 8:40 pm 8:45 pm 10 Mins
Tirupati 8:58 pm 9:00 pm 9:08 pm 9:10 pm 10 Mins
Chittoor 9:58 pm 10:00 pm 10:08 pm 10:10 pm 10 Mins
Katpadi 11:10 pm 11:12 pm 11:20 pm 11:22 pm 10 Mins
Jolarpettai 12:38 am 12:40 am 12:48 am 12:50 am 10 Mins
Salem 2:10 am 2:15 am 2:20 am 2:25 am 10 Mins
Erode 3:10 am 3:15 am 3:20 am 3:25 am 10 Mins
Tiruppur 3:58 am 4:00 am 4:08 am 4:10 am 10 Mins
Coimbatore 5:00 am 5:05 am 5:10 am 5:15 am 10 Mins
Palakkad 6:22 am 6:25 am 6:32 am 6:35 am 10 Mins
Ottappalam 6:49 am 6:50 am 6:59 am 7:00 am 10 Mins
Thrisur 7:32 am 7:35 am 7:42 am 7:45 am 10 Mins
Aluva 8:33 am 8:35 am 8:43 am 8:45 am 10 Mins
Ernakulam Town 9:20 am 9:25 am 9:30 am 9:35 am 10 Mins
Vaikom 10:09 am 10:10 am 10:19 am 10:20 am 10 Mins
Kottayam 11:12 am 11:15 am 11:22 am 11:25 am 10 Mins
Changanaseri 11:34 am 11:35 am 11:44 am 11:45 am 10 Mins
Tiruvalla 11:44 am 11:45 am 11:54 am 11:55 am 10 Mins
Chengannur 11:53 am 11:55 am 12:03 pm 12:05 pm 10 Mins
Mavelikara 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 12:14 pm 12:15 pm 10 Mins
Kayankulam 12:13 pm 12:15 pm 12:23 pm 12:25 pm 10 Mins
Kollam 1:10 pm 1:15 pm 1:20 pm 1:25 pm 10 Mins
Varkalasivagiri 1:34 pm 1:35 pm 1:44 pm 1:45 pm 10 Mins
Trivandrum Pett 2:09 pm 2:10 pm 2:19 pm 2:20 pm 10 Mins
Trivandrum Cntl 3:15 pm 3:15 pm 3:25 pm 3:25 pm 10 Mins
12626 Kerala Express status was last updated at 1:38 PM On 15 Jan, 2019
12626 - Kerala Express Live Train Running Status Map
Stations
# Station Arrival Delay
1New DelhiSource 0 Mins
2Agra Cantt02:39 pm 34 Mins
3Gwalior04:20 pm 15 Mins
4Jhansi Jn05:45 pm 5 Mins
5Bina Jn07:54 pm 4 Mins
6Bhopal Jn09:50 pm 0 Mins
7Itarsi Jn11:45 pm 0 Mins
8Nagpur04:22 am 22 Mins
9Sevagram05:58 am 47 Mins
10Chandrapur07:21 am 29 Mins
11Balharshah07:43 am 3 Mins
12Ramagundam09:55 am 25 Mins
13Warangal11:28 am 26 Mins
14Vijayawada Jn02:55 pm 10 Mins
15Nellore06:09 pm 10 Mins
16Gudur Jn07:09 pm 10 Mins
17Renigunta Jn08:40 pm 10 Mins
18Tirupati09:08 pm 10 Mins
19Chittoor10:08 pm 10 Mins
20Katpadi Jn11:20 pm 10 Mins
21Jolarpettai12:48 am 10 Mins
22Salem Jn02:20 am 10 Mins
23Erode Jn03:20 am 10 Mins
24Tiruppur04:08 am 10 Mins
25Coimbatore Jn05:10 am 10 Mins
26Palakkad Jn06:32 am 10 Mins
27Ottappalam06:59 am 10 Mins
28Thrisur07:42 am 10 Mins
29Aluva08:43 am 10 Mins
30Ernakulam Town09:30 am 10 Mins
31Vaikom10:19 am 10 Mins
32Kottayam11:22 am 10 Mins
33Changanaseri11:44 am 10 Mins
34Tiruvalla11:54 am 10 Mins
35Chengannur12:03 pm 10 Mins
36Mavelikara12:14 pm 10 Mins
37Kayankulam Jn12:23 pm 10 Mins
38Kollam Jn01:20 pm 10 Mins
39Varkalasivagiri01:44 pm 10 Mins
40Trivandrum Pett02:19 pm 10 Mins
41Trivandrum Cntl03:25 pm 10 Mins